Search
Search Menu

Signatures of those who commited to not do short-haul flights

4083 scientists have signed the self-commitment for not flying short-haul flights so far. There is a table showing the institutions with more than ten signatures and the percentage of researchers who signed.

Neueste Unterschriften - latest signatures
4,083 Stefan Schneider Universität Osnabrück Cognitive Science
4,082 Kathrin Gruber MCI Food Technology
4,081 Nils Kronenberg Universität zu Köln Department für Chemie
4,080 Eva Hauser Forschungsinstitut IZES gGmbH
4,079 Irene Zoi Institut für Experimentalphysik University of Hamburg, PhD student
4,078 Nicholas Barton IST Austria IST Austria
4,077 Rainer Trinczek Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Institut für Soziologie
4,076 Katrin Janhsen Hochschule für Gesundheit Department of Community Health
4,075 Roland Schäfer Humboldt-Universität Berlin Researcher, German Linguistics
4,074 Irene Last Technische Universität Hamburg Schiffbau
4,073 Kai Görgen 10829 Berlin
4,072 Moritz Fischer Universität Hamburg Hamburger Sternwarte
4,071 Andrew Liu Harvard Medical School Bioinformatics
4,070 Marvin Petersen University Medical Center Hamburg-Eppendorf Stroke Imaging
4,069 Stefanie Kunkel IASS Potsdam IASS Potsdam
4,068 Nicole Stadie Universität Potsdam Department Linguistik
4,067 Corinna Onnen Universität Vechta Soziologie
4,066 Frank Kügler Universität Frankfurt Institut für Linguistik
4,065 Florian Moll Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Institut für Kommunikation und Navigation
4,064 Tim Röver Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Laser- und Anlagensystemtechnik (iLAS)
4,063 Jens Peters University of Alcalá Marie Curie Research Associate
4,062 Sandra Pappert Universität Heidelberg Linguistik
4,061 Frank Seifart Leibniz-ZAS Linguist
4,060 Matthias Adrian FU Berlin Seminar für Katholische Theologie
4,059 Daniel Bunčić Universität zu Köln Slavistik
4,058 Carmen Scherer Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Germanistik
4,057 Martin Joachim Kümmel FSU Jena Indogermanistik
4,056 Kay Brauer Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg Psychologie
4,055 Anne Gärtner TU Dresden Psychologie
4,054 Frieder Bögner Universität Osnabrück Institut für Philosophie
4,053 Belina von Krosigk Universität Hamburg Physik, Institut für Experimentalphysik
4,052 Ilka Roose University of Duisburg-Essen Sustainability Process
4,051 Bernhard Nold Hochschule Reutlingen Reutlinger Energiezentrum
4,050 Andrea Höltl Donau-Universität Krems Biodiversitäts-Hub
4,049 Gernot Brauchle Pädagogische Hochschule Vorarlberg Rektor
4,048 Gudrun Quenzel PH Vorarlberg Bildungssoziologie
4,047 Stefanie Dipper Ruhr-Universität Bochum Computerlinguistik
4,046 Markus Will Hochschule Zittau/Görlitz Umweltorientierte Unternehmensführung/Integrierte Managementsysteme
4,045 Kim Jannik Eggers Deutschland Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
4,044 Margarete Anna Mateusiak Hochschule für Gesundheit Department of Community Health
4,043 Henriette Rönsch TU Dresden Dermatologie
4,042 Hans-Jörg Kapp Hochschule Hannover Fakultät III Design und Medien
4,041 Paul Kohlenbach Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin Erneuerbare Energien
4,040 Anke Zenker-Hoffmann Hochschule Zittau/Görlitz Fakultät Natur- und Umweltwissenschaften
4,039 Bendix Regina Georg-August-Universität Kulturanthropologie/Europ. Ethnologie
4,038 Torben Ferber DESY Teilchenphysik
4,037 Ulrike Bobek Hochschule Zittau/Görlitz Fakultät Natur- und Umweltwissenschaften
4,036 Gregor Steinbeiß Pädagogische Hochschule Oberösterreich Bildungswissenschaften
4,035 Luise Borek Technische Universität Darmstadt Computerphilologie
4,034 Malte Brunn University of Stuttgart Computer Science
4,033 Carsten Neßhöver Umweltbundesamt Grundsatzfragen
4,032 Lukas Morand Universität Freiburg Fraunhofer Institut für Werkstoffmechanik IWM
4,031 Philine Gaffron TU Hamburg Institut für Verkehrsplanung und Logistik
4,030 Axelle Germanaz Friedrich Alexander Universität Erlangen Nürnberg Amerikanistik/Anglistik
4,029 Philipp Heinrich FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Computerlinguistik
4,028 Benedikt Hemmer Ruprecht-Karls Universität Heidelberg Institut für Umweltphysik
4,027 Philipp Thomas Pädagogische Hochschule Weingarten Philosophie/Ethik
4,026 Oliver Horst Ruhr-Universität Bochum Institut für Werkstoffe
4,025 Andreas Streinzer Goethe Universität Ethnologie
4,024 Rolf Krahl Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie Experimentsteuerung und Datenerfassung
4,023 Daniel Neumann Deutsches Klimarechenzentrum Datenmanagement
4,022 Heinrich Widmann Deutsches Klimarechenzentrum Datenmanagement
4,021 Svenja Hoffmeister Karlsruher Institut für Technologie IWG Hydrologie
4,020 Volker Metz Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Nukleare Entsorgung (INE)
4,019 Josefine Schreiter Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg FEIT
4,018 Sarah Löhn Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Umwelttechnik und Energiewirtschaft
4,017 Martin Leitner Pädagogische Hochschule Oberöstereich Fachbereich Sport, Bewegung und Gesundheit
4,016 Peter Weigel 04159 Leipzig
4,015 Celia Spoden Medizinische Hochschule Hannover Ethik der Medizin, Japanologie
4,014 Tina Carmesin TU Hamburg Abwasserwirtschaft und Gewässerschutz
4,013 Marcel Hasselder TU Hamburg Abwasserwirtschaft und Gewässerschutz
4,012 Lukas Huhn Technische Universität Hamburg Abwasserwirtschaft und Gewässerschutz
4,011 Thomas Ebert TUHH Institut für Innovationsmanagement
4,010 Markus Vorauer Pädagogische Hochschule Oberösterreich Institut für Sekundarstufenpädagogik
4,009 Judith Mahnkopf Leibniz-Institut für Gewässerökologie und Binnenfischerei Leibniz-Institut für Gewässerökologie und Binnenfischerei
4,008 Lisa Musculus Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln Psychologie
4,007 Sebastian Lodemann TUHH Logistun und Unternehmensführung
4,006 Sven Hoffmann Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln Psychologisches Institut
4,005 Konstanze Schober TUHH Institut für Mikrosystemtechnik
4,004 Helene Feichter Pädagogische Hochschule Oberösterreich Institut für Fortbildung und Schulentwicklung I
4,003 Mandy Hinzmann Ecologic Institut Team Resource Conservation
4,002 Angela Thurau Hochschule Hannover Design und Medien
4,001 Susanne Winter Paris Lodron Universität Salzburg Romanistik
4,000 Henner Heyen Fraunhofer IWES Sektorkopplung
3,999 Kirsten Persson Stiftung Tierärztliche Hochschule Hannover Institut für Tierhygiene, Tierschutz und Nutztierethologie
3,998 Josephine Assmus Universität Bremen Politikwissenschaft
3,997 Alex Krauss University of Barcelona Deptartment of Philosophy
3,996 Merten Stender TU Hamburg AG Strukturdynamik
3,995 Dagmar Richter TUHH Koordinationsstelle Komplementärstudium (Nichttechnisches Angebot/NTA)
3,994 Gerrit Olbert TUHH Schiffbau
3,993 Lisa Figura TUHH ITBH
3,992 Patrick Fieltsch Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Verkehrsplanung und Logistik
3,991 Marcel Steffen TUHH Institut für Verkehrsplanung und Logistik
3,990 Susanne Lamm Institut für Antike, Fachbereich Archäologie Universität Graz
3,989 Alena Astakhova HZDR, TU Dresden Physik
3,988 Marianne Kapeller PH OOE SEb II
3,987 Aylin Kruse Technische Universität Hamburg International Office
3,986 Kristina Vogel Universität Hamburg Institut für Slavistik
3,985 Ozan Altan ALTINOK WWU Münster Research Assistant
3,984 Anna Klassen FSU Jena Wissenschaftsgeschichte und -philosophie
3,983 Richard Terrill TUHH Institute für Baustatik
3,982 Sebastian Zobel TUHH Biomechanik
3,981 Paul Vogel TUHH Institut für Geotechnik und Baubetrieb
3,980 Philipp Braun TUHH Maschinenbau
3,979 Jakob Schyga TUHH Maschinenbau
3,978 Philipp Schulz Universität Bremen Politikwissenschaft
3,977 Thomas Kölzer Technische Universität Hamburg Bauingenieurwesen
3,976 Petra Ackerlauer PH OÖ Linz
3,975 Sabine Wichmann Universität Greifswald Institut für Botanik und Landschaftsökologie
3,974 Thomas Hümmer LMU München Physik
3,973 Steffen Walk Technische Universität Hamburg Bioressourcenmanagement
3,972 Jakob Brunow TUHH Metall- und Verbundbau
3,971 Fabian Gabel Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Mathematik
3,970 Benedikt Winhard Hamburg University of Technology Institute of Advanced Ceramics
3,969 Martin Nonhoff Universität Bremen Politikwissenschaft
3,968 Gundi Schütte Hamburg TD-Bau
3,967 Anja Berestetska TU Hamburg Institut für Verkehrsplanung und Logistik
3,966 Leon Kellner TUHH Maschinenbau
3,965 Sabine Herrmann TU Hamburg Internationales Drittmittelmanagement
3,964 Sebastian Hofmann Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Mehrphasenströmungen
3,963 Torben Frey TUHH Institut für Mehrphasenströmung
3,962 Janna Franzkeit Technische Universität Hamburg Maritime Logistik
3,961 Felix Krol Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Logistik und Unternehmensführung
3,960 Jan Mehnen TUHH Produktionstechnik
3,959 Yen Häntsch Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Keramische Hochleistungswerkstoffe
3,958 Sascha Diedler TUHH Abfallressourcenwirtschaft
3,957 Anna Krüger Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Technische Mikrobiologie
3,956 Jan Herzog TU Hamburg-Harburg Institut für Bioprozesse
3,955 Cornelius Jacobi Technische Universität Hamburg MSc
3,954 Hendrik Preuss Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für optische und elektronische Materialien
3,953 Ulf Neuling Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Umwelttechnik und Energiewirtschaft
3,952 Mareike Wendebourg TUHH Institut für Medizintechnische Systeme
3,951 Christoph Aberle TU Hamburg Institut für Verkehrsplanung und Logistik
3,950 Anne Senkel TU Hamburg Technische Thermodynamik
3,949 Anna Wolkenhauer Universität Bremen Politikwissenschaft/InIIS
3,948 Hannes Moser Pädagogische Hochschule Oberösterreich Schulentwicklung 1
3,947 Lajos Fodor Hochschule Hannover Philosophie
3,946 Sebastian Möller Universität Bremen Politikwissenschaft
3,945 Anna Hollendung Universität Bremen/InIIS Politische Theorie
3,944 Helmuth Feilke JLU Giessen Institut für Germanistik
3,943 Alexandra Panzert Hochschule Hannover Design und Medien
3,942 Carsten Schelling Hochschule Hannover Produktdesign
3,941 Chris Höhne FU Berlin Politikwissenschaft
3,940 Heike Wolff Technische Hochschule Brandenburg Zentrum für Internationales und Sprachen
3,939 Russell West-Pavlov Universität Tübingen Anglistik
3,938 Jasper Meya Universität Leipzig Biodiversitätsökonomik
3,937 Johannes Assig Hochschule Hannover Modedesign
3,936 Erhard Gruber PH OÖ IKT
3,935 Franziska Wiesinger 4072 Alkoven
3,934 Lilian Pungas Friedrich Schiller Universität Jena Soziologie
3,933 Andreas Gericke Leibniz-Institut für Gewässerökologie und Binnenfischerei Ökohydrologie
3,932 Maija Schultz Hochschule Hannover Mode
3,931 Marlene Wahl Pädagogische Hochschule Oberösterreich Sekundarstufenpädagogik / Ernährung
3,930 Stefan Saak Hochschule Hannover Produktdesign
3,929 Jakob Krebs Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Philosophie
3,928 Martina Stanger-Bumberger 4400 St. Ulrich
3,927 Egbert Bernauer 4490 St. Florian
3,926 Klemens Ecker PHOOE Primarstufe
3,925 Marion Döll PH Oberösterreich Bildungswissenschaft
3,924 Peter Hense OTH Amberg-Weiden MB/UT
3,923 Konrad Hirschler FU Berlin Islamwissenschaft
3,922 Bettina Gräf LMU München Institut für den Nahen und Mittleren Osten
3,921 Britta Ohm University of Bern, Switzerland Academic
3,920 Holger Gies FSU Jena TPI Jena, Physics
3,919 Marlene Rummel TU Dresden Germanistik
3,918 Christine Bratu LMU Philosophie
3,917 Lisa Dücker Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg Germanistische Linguistik
3,916 Laurenz Kern Freie Universität Berlin Institut für Islamwissenschaft
3,915 Niklas Wiskandt Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Allgemeine Sprachwissenschaft
3,914 Ronja Reese Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung
3,913 Amirmahdi Zarboo KIT IMK-TRO
3,912 Viktoria Gräbe Stiftung Universität Hildesheim Erziehungswissenschaft
3,911 Antje Wiener Universität Hamburg Political Scientist
3,910 Georg Poelchen TU Dresden solid-state physics
3,909 Dominik Stoeckinger TU Dresden Particle Physics
3,908 Mathias Kammerer Universität Hamburg Research Assistant
3,907 David Arps HHU Düsseldorf Linguistik
3,906 Ingo Blechschmidt University of Augsburg Institute of Mathematics
3,905 Christian Andersen Universität Wien Institut für Bildungswissenschaft, praedoc
3,904 Eva Hausteiner Uni Bonn Institut für Polit. Wiss. und Soz.
3,903 Tina Rosner-Merker Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Politikwissenschaft
3,902 Barbara Winckler Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster Arabistik
3,901 Andreas Ullmann Universität Hamburg Politikwissenschaft
3,900 Lutz Prechelt Freie Universität Berlin Institut für Informatik
3,899 Miha Cernetic Max Planck Institute for Astrophysics, PhD student Max Planck Institute for Astrophysics, PhD student
3,898 Sarah Mewes ZOE. Institut für zukunftsfähige Ökonomien Ökonomie
3,897 Anna Nishen Freie Universität Berlin/Psychologie und Erziehungswissenschaften Freie Universität Berlin/Psychologie und Erziehungswissenschaften
3,896 Patrick Reitinger Universität Bamberg Professur für Historische Geographie
3,895 Franz Christian Ebert Max-Planck-Institut für ausländisches öffentliches Recht und Völkerrecht Völkerrecht
3,894 Anke Schwarzenberger University Postdoc
3,893 Julia Preisker Universität Wien Theater-, Film- und Medienwissenschaft
3,892 Pedro A. Villarreal Rechtswissenschaft Max-Planck-Institut für ausländisches öffentliches Recht und Völkerrecht/Völkerrecht
3,891 Felix Lange HU Berlin International Law
3,890 Bernd Brabec de Mori Universität Graz Systematische Musikwissenschaft
3,889 Yanna Badet 26215 Wiefelstede
3,888 Matthias Goldmann Max-Planck-Gesellschaft Rechtswissenschaft
3,887 Patricia Zuckerhut Wien Kultur- und Sozialanthropologie
3,886 Nico Madysa TU Dresden IKTP Dresden
3,885 Silvia Steininger MPI Völkerrecht Rechtswissenschaft
3,884 Jennifer Dannheim Alfred Wegener Institut für Polar- und Meeresforschung Alfred Wegener Institut für Polar- und Meeresforschung
3,883 Jana Herwig Universität Wien Institut für Theater-, Film- und Medienwissenschaft
3,882 Markus Wahl Institut für Geschichte der Medizin Geschichte
3,881 Anne Lisa Carstensen Universität Osnabrück IMIS
3,880 Helmut Groschwitz Bavarian Academy of Sciences and Humanities Institute for European Ethnology
3,879 Christian Günther 42119 BUW, Digital Humanities
3,878 Günther Sandner Universität Wien Institut Wiener Kreis
3,877 gertrude saxinger 1050 wien
3,876 Herta Nöbauer Universität Wien Sozial- und Kulturanthropologie
3,875 Martin Reisigl Universität Wien Institut für Sprachwissenschaft
3,874 Helen Landmann FernUniversität in Hagen Psychologie
3,873 Therese Garstenauer Universität Wien Geschichte
3,872 Johanna Stadlbauer VMG/Uni Lüneburg/Uni Graz Männer- und geschlechterforschung
3,871 Sebastian Liebschner Physik TU Dresden
3,870 Heinrich Berger Wien Geschichte
3,869 Jolanda Van der Noll FernUniversität in Hagen FernUniversität in Hagen
3,868 Susanne Schulz TU Dresden Physik
3,867 Abhishek Nag TU Dresden IKTP
3,866 Tobias Meng TU Dresden Theoretische Physik
3,865 Dirk Metzger THM Bauwesen
3,864 Moritz Springer TU Dresden IKTP, wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
3,863 Gesche Pospiech TU Dresden Fakultät Physik
3,862 Katja Specht Technische Hochschule Mittelhessen Präsidium
3,861 Nina Gawehn Hochschule für Gesundheit Psychologie / Dep. Angewandte Gesundheitswissenschaften
3,860 Lisa Hollands Universität Vechta Wirtschaft und Ethik
3,859 Regine Dehnel Staatsbibliothek zu Berlin Abt. Historische Drucke
3,858 Daniela Franz Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Institut für Energie- und Klimaforschung
3,857 Sven Bingert Gesellschaft für wissenschaftliche Datenverarbeitung Göttingen IT
3,856 Matthias Diethelm Empa Dübendorf Funktionspolymere / Solarzellen und LED
3,855 Lea Schneider Justus-Liebig-Universität Geographie
3,854 Mirko Roth Philipps Universität Marburg Religionsgeschichte
3,853 Edith Wittenbrink JGU Mainz Christliche Sozialethik / Katholische Theologie
3,852 Thomas Mohrs Pädagogische Hochschule Oberösterreich Philososophie/Ethik
3,851 Katharina Hirschbrunn Evangelische Akademie Tutzing Wirtschaft und Nachhaltige Entwicklung
3,850 Wilfried Göttlicher TU-Dresden Erziehungswissenschaften
3,849 Hans-Christian Beckmann 37191 Elvershausen
3,848 Lisa Janotta TU Dresden Erziehungswissenschaften
3,847 Juliane Petersen HZG Climate Service Center Germany
3,846 Boris Koch Hochschule Bremerhaven Biotechnologie
3,845 Cornelius Sturm KEB Deutschland, KH Mainz Theologie
3,844 Abdullah Makkeh University of Goettingen Neuroscience
3,843 Julian Reidy Universität Genf Literaturwissenschaft
3,842 Felix Wettstein Agroscope Agroscope
3,841 David Löwenstein Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Philosophie
3,840 Jonas Dehning MPI für Dynamiks und Selbstorganisation Neurowissenschaften
3,839 Anne Koziolek Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Programmstrukturen und Datenorganisation
3,838 Michael Wibral Georg August Universität Göttingen camous Institut Dynamik biologischer Netzwerke
3,837 Ferdinand Kosak Uni Regensburg Psychologie
3,836 Anna Wehofsits LMU Philosophie
3,835 Lena Köhler Universität Jena Bildung und Kultur
3,834 Thibault Moulin Agroscope Postdoc
3,833 Alrun Hauke Philipps-Universität Marburg Fachbereich Physik
3,832 Johannes Birgfeld Universität des Saarlandes Germanistik
3,831 Aurelia Kalisky GWZ Berlin ZfL, Berlin
3,830 Matthias N. Lorenz z.Zt. Wissenschaftskolleg Greifswald Neuere Deutsche Literaturwissenschaft und Komparatistik
3,829 Franziska Friedrich Technische Universität München Technische Elektrochemie
3,828 Sinah Malz Universität Rostock Lehrstuhl für Werkstofftechnik
3,827 Adrian Toschka Bauhaus-Universität Weimar Immobilienwirtschaft und -management
3,826 Anne Burkard Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Philosophie und Didaktik
3,825 Roland Bednarz Johannes-Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Department Chemie
3,824 Charlotte Gauckler Universität Greifswald Philosophie
3,823 Lisa Janker Physik Universität Augsburg
3,822 Claudia Kasper Agroscope Animal Production Systems and Animal Health
3,821 Josephin Winkler Otto-von-Guericke-University Institut für Gesellschaftswissenschaften II
3,820 Tom Assmann Otto-von-Guericke-University Magdeburg FMB
3,819 Katharina Hauck Hochschule Geisenheim Institut für Wein- und Getränkewirtschaft
3,818 Karlheinz Bender Institute for Sustainability Sustainable Energy Management
3,817 Ruizhi Ma Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Philosophie
3,816 Nadja Germann Philosophisches Seminar Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg
3,815 Marie Dorn Otto-von-Guericke Universität Biosystemtechnik
3,814 Skady Herkenrath Otto-von-Guericke Universität Magdeburg Fakultät für Humanwissenschaften
3,813 Rika Kretzschmar Otto von Guericke Universität Magdeburg Sozialwissenschaften
3,812 Tom Weise Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Humanmedizin
3,811 Ina Götze Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Zentrale Einrichtungen
3,810 Simon Schweizer Agroscope Pflanzen und Pflanzliche Produkte, Obstbau
3,809 Emanuela Paoletti Scientific Institution Potsdam Institute for Climate Impact Research
3,808 Wolfgang Fröhlich Naturzentrum Wildpark Knüll Tierpark
3,807 Volker Daumer Fraunhofer IAF Angewandte Festkörperphysik
3,806 Niklas Angebauer Universität Oldenburg Philosophie
3,805 Florian Lehmer Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) Arbeitsmarktökonomie
3,804 Daniel Bretscher Agroscope Biologe
3,803 Leon Krings Universität Hildesheim Institut für Philosophie
3,802 Annett Latsch Agroscope Digitale Produktion
3,801 Andrea Ruf Uni Vechta Fakultät Natur- und Sozialwissenschaften
3,800 Ulrike Kändler TIB Geschichtswissenschaften
3,799 Johanna Rapp Universität Tübingen Mikrobiologie
3,798 Laura de Baan Agroscope Ökotoxikologie
3,797 Anina Gilgen Agroscope Agrarökologie
3,796 Almut Kristine von Wedelstaedt Universität Bielefeld Philosophie
3,795 Manuela Troschke Stiftung zur Erforschung von Ost- und Südosteuropa VWL
3,794 Henning Hahn FU Berlin Philosophie
3,793 Franz Bender Agroscope, Forschungsbereich Agrarökologie und Umwelt Pflanzen-Boden Interaktionen
3,792 Christian Kny Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg Philosophie
3,791 Matthias Hoesch WWU Münster Philosophie
3,790 Jens-Arne Dickmann Albert-Ludwigs-Universität IAW-Abtlg. Klassische Archäologie
3,789 Isette Schuhmacher HU Philosophie
3,788 Judith Siegmund HMDK Gegenwartsästhetik
3,787 Julia Winkler Universität Würzburg Institut Mensch-Computer-Medien
3,786 Dina Barbian Institut für Nachhaltigkeit Nachhaltigkeitsökonomie
3,785 Sabine Begall Duisburg-Essen Biologie, Zoologie
3,784 Bettina Bohle Ruhr-Universität Bochum Seminar für Klassische Philologie
3,783 Christopher Izgin Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Philosophie
3,782 Roland Kipke Uni Bielefeld Philosophie
3,781 Markus Seidel WWU Münster Wissenschaftstheorie
3,780 Frank Dietrich Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Philosophie
3,779 Linus Mührel TU Dresden Jura
3,778 Helge Kminek Goethe-Universität Erziehungswissenschaften
3,777 Lars Reuke Universität zu Köln Philosophie
3,776 Martin Kuhns Forschungszentrum Borstel - Leibniz Lungenzentrum Nationales Referenzzentrum für Mykobakter
3,775 Mathias Magdowski Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Institut für Medizintechnik
3,774 Iris Maldener Tübingen Mikrobiologie
3,773 Romy Morana Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Berlin Umweltinformatik
3,772 Björn Watzer Universität Tübingen Institut für Organismische Interaktionen / Mikrobiologie
3,771 Jacqueline Klusik-Eckert Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Erlangen
3,770 Simon Mangold Agroscope Environmental engineering
3,769 Sandra Kretschmer University of Erlangen-Nuremberg Research Assistant
3,768 Markus Burkhardt Universität Tübingen Mikrobiologie
3,767 Katrin Beer OVGU Magdeburg Politikwissenschaft
3,766 Esther Robbe Leibniz Institut for Ostseeforschung Warnemünde Küsten- und Meeresmanagement
3,765 Mareike Gerhardt OvGU Magdeburg FHW-BBP
3,764 Kathrin Baumann EAWAG PhD student
3,763 Tina Reckert Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Sprachenzentrum/FB Französisch
3,762 Gus Hagelberg Reutlingen University Rechen- und Medienzentrum
3,761 Roman Kogler Universität Hamburg Physik
3,760 Tim Orthwein 72076 Tübingen
3,759 Antje Bauer 72076 Tübingen
3,758 Dominik Brammen „Ott-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg KAIT / Universitätsklinik für Anaesthesiologie und Intensivtherapie
3,757 Judith Knausenberger Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster Psychologie
3,756 Helena Trenks KIT ITAS
3,755 Kim Redlich ---------------- Immobilien / Kunst
3,754 Asa Maiwald OvGU Magdeburg Umweltpsychologie
3,753 Franziska Gehlmann Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg IPSY/ Umweltpsychologie
3,752 Michael Krayer Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Hydromechanik
3,751 Frank Beiler Helmut-Schmidt-Universität Bildungs- und Erziehungsphilosophie
3,750 Valentin Brähler Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg FHW
3,749 Anja Neuber Universität zu Köln Institut für Genetik
3,748 Julius Brinken Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg ILM
3,747 Martin Christof Kindsmüller Technische Hochschule Brandenburg Human-Computer Interaction
3,746 Kay Schäfer KIT Institut für Strömungsmechanik
3,745 Ines Weller Universität Bremen artec
3,744 Lars Erik Berker Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Inst II / Politikwissenschaft
3,743 Sonja Jäckle Fraunhofer MEVIS Angewandte Mathematik
3,742 Nils Kirsch Techn. Hochschule ZGT
3,741 Vera Meister Technische Hochschule Brandenburg Wirtschaftsinformatik
3,740 Jens Blechert Universität Salzburg Psychologie
3,739 Tom Seeger Technische Hochschule Brandenburg Informatik und Medien
3,738 Stephan Lenk Leibniz-Institut für Troposphärenforschung Meteorlogie, Geoökologie
3,737 Anne Wiesner Leibniz-Institut für Troposphärenforschung TROPOS
3,736 Lars Baetcke TUHH Institut für Umwelttechnik und Energiewirtschaft
3,735 Tom Steinlein Universität Bielefeld Ökologie
3,734 Dr. Aljoscha Kreß Uniklinik Frankfurt Arbeits- und Dozialmedizin
3,733 Anna Lewin Forschungszentrum Jülich Projektträger Jülich, Fachbereich Energiesystemanalyse
3,732 Anja Schürmann Kulturwissenschaftliches Institut Essen (KWI) Kunstgeschichte
3,731 Laura Anderle Westfälische Hochschule Informatik und Kommunikation
3,730 Brigitte Biermann Hochschule für Wirtschaft und Umwelt Nürtingen-Geislingen Nachhaltiges Produktmanagement
3,729 Thomas Mölg Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg (FAU) Klimatologie
3,728 Stefan Swiderek Institut Wohnen und Umwelt (IWU Energetische Gebäudebewertung und -optimierung
3,727 Constanze Gerner FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Physik
3,726 Katrin Städtke Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Chemieingenieurwesen
3,725 Franziska Gaidzik Otto-von-Guericke Universität Magdeburg ISUT
3,724 Ronja Gerdes Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Institut für Psychologie
3,723 Elias Dörre Fraunhofer IEE Regenerative Energien
3,722 Stephan Mertens Otto-von-Guericke Universität Magdeburg Physik
3,721 Philipp Runge FAU Erlangen-Nuremberg Chair of economic theory
3,720 Jonas Egerer FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Wirtschaftswissenschaften
3,719 Lucas Weißenborn FAU Erlangen Department Chemie & Pharmazie
3,718 Johannes Scheller Universität Tübingen Inst. f. Theoretische Physik
3,717 Nikolas Herz Helmholtz-Institut Erlangen-Nürnberg für Erneuerbare Energien Chemieingenieurwesen
3,716 Alexandra Inayat Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Chemieingenieurwesen
3,715 Markus Janser Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung (IAB) Regionale Arbeitsmärkte / Berufliche Arbeitsmärkte
3,714 Mario Tvrtkovic Hochschule Coburg Städtebau und Entwerfen
3,713 Jakob Gabriel Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg (FAU) Regelungstechnik
3,712 David Jung HI-ERN Physik
3,711 Barbara Witter Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Graduate Academy
3,710 Jenny Turton Friedrich-Alexander University Geography, postdoc
3,709 Christina Michalak Universität Stuttgart Erziehungswissenschaft
3,708 Doris Eckstein DESY Particle Physics
3,707 Patrick Hofschröer Universität Osnabrück Arbeits- und Organisationspsychologie
3,706 Laura Henn Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg IPSY
3,705 Thomas Hendel Helmholtz-Zentrum München Institut für Epidemiologie
3,704 Emily Bauske Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg IPSY
3,703 Alexander Westphal DESY Theoretical Particle Physics
3,702 Jan Schulz Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg Institut für VWL
3,701 Anna Gebhard Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Institut für mathematische Optimierung
3,700 Juliane Bücker Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Umweltpsychologie
3,699 Lisa Biber-Freudenberger Universität Bonn Zentrum für Entwicklungsforschung
3,698 Wilhelm Schmidt JWG Uni Biologie
3,697 Lukas Brunner ETH Zürich Institut für Atmosphäre und Klima
3,696 Cordula Hansel Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Medizinische Klinik
3,695 Fenja De Silva-Schmidt Universität Hamburg Journalistik und Kommunikationswissenschaft
3,694 Uwe Strähle KIT Institut für biologische und chemische Systeme
3,693 Sylvia Kröncke Universitätsklinikum Hamburg-Eppendorf Institut und Poliklinik für Medizinische Psychologie
3,692 Stefan Feuser Christian-Albrechts-Universität Kiel Institut für klassische Altertumskunde / Abteilung Klassische Archäologie
3,691 Andreas Schmidt Universität des Saarlandes Informatik
3,690 Ralf Stracke Universität Bielefeld Biologie
3,689 Alexander Graf Forschungszentrum Jülich Institut für Bio- und Geowissenschaften
3,688 Julia Campos Universität Heidelberg DaF
3,687 Miriam Grünhäuser DLR Verkehrssystemtechnik
3,686 Wolfgang Lückert Gymnasium Biologie/Sport
3,685 Henry Martin ETHZ Kartografie und Geoinformation
3,684 Lisa Bönisch Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Verkehrswesen
3,683 Olaf Sanders Helmut-Schmidt-Universität / Universität der Bundeswehr Hamburg Erziehungswissenschaft
3,682 Christina Kuttler Technische Universität München Mathematik
3,681 Stefan Roth Ruhr-Universität Bochum Digitale Kommunikationssysteme
3,680 Silja Vocks Universität Osnabrück Psychologie
3,679 Rolf Zeller Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft IWM
3,678 Karl-Heinz Neumann 12524 Berlin
3,677 Alena Rögele Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen Psychologie (Institut Didaktik der Biologie)
3,676 Carola Bauckholt Anton Bruckner Privatuniversität Komposition
3,675 Krisztina Konya Ruhr-Universität Bochum Lehrstuhl für Sozialtheorie und Sozialpsychologie
3,674 Gunnar Teege Universität der Bundeswehr München Informatik
3,673 Konstantin Schenkel Universität Zürich Psychologisches Institut
3,672 Liane Koker KIT IAI
3,671 Annika Weiser Leuphana Universität Lüneburg Leuphana College
3,670 Rüdiger Harnisch Universität Passau Deutsche Sprachwissenschaft
3,669 Beatrix Landsbek Hochschule Hannover Modedesign
3,668 Laura Kocksch Ruhr-Universität Bochum Sozialwissenschaft
3,667 Stefanie Wehner Universität Passau Zentrale Verwaltung
3,666 John Preuß Universität Technische Chemie
3,665 Frank Pennekamp Universität Zürich Ökologie
3,664 Giacomo Lanza Physikalisch-Technische Bundesanstalt (PTB) Metrologie
3,663 Michael Schmitt Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Physikalische Chemie
3,662 Stefanie Molthagen-Schnöring HTW Berlin Wirtschaftskommunikation
3,661 Berenice Kramer Ruhr-Universität Bochum Institut für Werkstoffe
3,660 Markus Wiefarn LMU München Literaturwissenschaft
3,659 Josef Walch Fachhochschule Wiener Neustadt GmbH Energiesysteme
3,658 Bror Giesenbauer Universität Bremen Wirtschaftswissenschaften
3,657 Justin Lydement Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil Institür für Energietechnik
3,656 Michel Gross Ruhr-Universität Bochum Energiewirtschaft
3,655 Franz Theuretzbacher Fachhochschule Wiener Neustadt Fachbereich Nachhaltige Energiesysteme & Bio.Economy
3,654 Karin Dobernig WU Wien Institute for Ecological Economics
3,653 Hauke Biss Universität Hamburg Physik
3,652 Marco Bühler HSR Hochschule für Technik IET Institut für Energietechnik
3,651 Roland Peterer HSR Hochschule für Technik IET Institut für Energietechnik
3,650 Marcel Hunecke FH Dortmund Fachbereich für Angewandte Sozialwissenschaften
3,649 Lukas Gerritzen ETH Zürich Physics (IPA)
3,648 Tony Glimm Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Maschinenbau/Logistik
3,647 Anna Leithäuser Ruhr Universität Bochum Thermo- und Fluiddynamik
3,646 Udo Terstege THGA Bochum WB 3
3,645 Paul Asmuss DESY FH-CMS
3,644 Silke Rühmland Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Rektorat
3,643 Marlene Sattler Technische Universität Berlin Institut für Berufliche Bildung und Arbeitslehre
3,642 Andreas Mussgiller DESY FH/CMS
3,641 Patrick Connor DESY Fellow
3,640 Inga Rittner Technische Universität Dortmund ETIT
3,639 Sara Taheri Monfared DESY CMS
3,638 Larissa Boie ETH Zürich Physik
3,637 Melanie Schmitz DESY DESY
3,636 Felicitas Scholz Ruhr-Universität Bochum Werkstoffe/Maschinenbau
3,635 Nils Lichtenberg Rheinisch-Westfälische Technische Hochschule RWTH Aachen Institut und Lehrstuhl für Straßenwesen
3,634 David Piorunek Ruhr-Universität Bochum Institut für Werkstoffe
3,633 Ina Rohmann Michael Succow Stiftung Internationaler Naturschutz
3,632 Luca Schmidlin HSR Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil IET Institut für Energietechnik/ Power-to-X
3,631 Dominic Fritschi HSR - Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil ILF - Institut für Landschaft und Freiraum (Landschaftsarchitekt)
3,630 Philipp Hofer HSR IET/Physik
3,629 Sarah Barber Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil Institut für Energietechnik
3,628 Alain Schubiger HSR Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil Institut für Energietechnik
3,627 Dieter Thomas Tietze Universität Hamburg Biologie
3,626 Jens Viefhaus Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Abteilung Optik und Strahlrohre
3,625 Jan Krahmer CAU Kiel Anorganische Chemie
3,624 Olivier Paul HSR IET
3,623 Robin Leonhard 8640 Rapperswil
3,622 Alex Weber Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil Institut für Energietechnik
3,621 sandra moebus HSR Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil IET Institut für Energietechnik / Power-to-X
3,620 Lukas Rominger HSR Institut für Energietechnik
3,619 Simon Boller Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil IET
3,618 Matthias Frommelt IET Institut für Energietechnik Energy & Environment
3,617 Christoph Steiner Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil Institut für Energietechnik
3,616 Adrian Rohner HSR IET / Strömungstechnik
3,615 Henrik Wilming ETH Zürich Physik
3,614 Alexander Dickschen Fraunhofer IBP Akustik
3,613 Ivy Frenger GEOMAR Helmholtz Centre for Ocean Research Kiel Biogeochemical Modelling
3,612 Rebecca Bürger KU Eichstätt BNE
3,611 Caroline Arnold DESY Center for Free-Electron Laser Science
3,610 Dylan Paiton universität tübingen Post-Doc
3,609 Carla Scagnetti Universität Stuttgart IABP
3,608 Jörg Bellmann Fraunhofer IWS Sonderfügeverfahren
3,607 Gustav Sievers INP Greifswald Elektrochemie
3,606 Franz Nestmann KIT Hydraulic Engineering
3,605 Malte Ruben Vogt ISFH Charackerisierung und Simulation
3,604 Bernhard Siegel HTW Berlin Regenerative Energien
3,603 Finn Feindt Uni-Hamburg Physik
3,602 Sven Paulick TU Dresden Energietechnik
3,601 Julia Stenzel Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Theatre Studies
3,600 Sophie Kröger HTW Berlin FB1, Ingenieurwissenschaften - Energie und Information
3,599 Sebastian Schuol Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Zentralinstitut für Wissenschaftsreflexion und Schlüsselqualifikationen (ZiWiS)
3,598 Stephan Allgeier Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Automation und angewandte Informatik
3,597 Hella Hartmann Academia TU Dresden
3,596 Philipp Liegmann Berlin Politikwissenschaft/IB/Nahoststudien
3,595 Henning Moritz Universität Hamburg Physik
3,594 Markus Ehses htw saar Präsidium
3,593 Eva-maria Waltner Pädagogische Hochschule Freiburg Institut für Biologie und ihre Didaktik
3,592 Christoph Herrler FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Politikwissenschaft
3,591 Josephine Görte HZDR OncoRay, PhD Student
3,590 Jona Nelson Universität Witten / Herdecke ZNU / Nachhaltigkeit
3,589 Hannes Jung DESY Physicist, Researcher
3,588 Max Schanner Uni Potsdam GFZ Potsdam, PhD Student
3,587 Alexander Flegler Universität Bonn Lebensmittelmikrobiologie
3,586 Susanne Luft CRTD CRTD
3,585 Katerina Kusakova Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
3,584 Andreas Wytzisk-Arens Hochschule Bochum Geoinformatik
3,583 Wouter Derks Academia TU-Dresden, CRTD, Postdoc
3,582 Anne Eugster TU Dresden Scientist
3,581 Markus Kleinhansl Universität Tübingen Hector Institut
3,580 Michael Patscheke Max-Planck-Institut für Dynamik und Selbstorganisation Dynamik komplexer Fluide
3,579 Maximilian Götz DLR DLR-Institut für Vernetzte Energiesysteme
3,578 Miriam Schwarzenthal Universität Potsdam Inklusionspädagogil
3,577 Christian Baatz Department of Philosophy Kiel University
3,576 Stephan Feller MLU, Halle (Saale) IMM/Tumorbiologie
3,575 Nikola Stenzel Psychologische Hochschule Berlin (PHB) Psychologie
3,574 Stefan Krumm Freie Universitäten Berlin Psychologie
3,573 Chris Giebe University of Mainz Psychology
3,572 Georg Walcher Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Elektrotechnik
3,571 Guillaume Clair-Caliot Eawag Project officer
3,570 Judy Borowski University of Tübingen PhD student
3,569 Carolin Schneider Technische Universität Dresden International Office
3,568 Hanna Eglinger Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Skandinavistik
3,567 Hermann Gartner IAB, FAU Economics
3,566 Johannes Rummel Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt e.V. Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
3,565 Sergio Siccha University of Siegen Department of Mathematics
3,564 Andrea Pagni FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Institut für Romanistik
3,563 Aina Gallemi Perez MPI-DS, LFPB MPI-DS, PhD candidate
3,562 Roland Ruhnke Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
3,561 Benedikt Jeßing Ruhr-Universität Bochum Germanistik/Neuere dt. Literaturwissenschaft
3,560 Verena Rösch Universität Koblenz-Landau Umweltwissenschaften
3,559 Florian Spreckelsen Max-Planck-Institut für Dynamik und Selbstorganisation Biomedical Physics Group
3,558 Jonas Rauber Universität Tübingen Informatik
3,557 Timo van Treeck TH Köln ZLE
3,556 Andreas Haller MSD Animal Health Innovation GmbH Biologie/Ökologie
3,555 Christiane Nolte MDC in der Helmholtz-Gemeinschaft Neuroscience
3,554 Christiane Zarfl Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen Angewandte Geowissenschaften
3,553 Laura Hahn Hochschule Osnabrück Landschaftsbau
3,552 Mirjam Rübbelke-Alo Universität Witten/Herdecke Zentrum für Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
3,551 Tobias Stachl TU Wien Geodäsie und Geoinformation
3,550 Leon Halfmann Universität Witten/Herdecke ZNU
3,549 Kevin Wolz KIT IMK-IFU
3,548 Marion Händel Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Institut für Psychologie
3,547 Dirk Pieper Universität Witten/Herdecke Zentrum für Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
3,546 Petra Haas Universität Tübingen Fachbereich Psychologie
3,545 Josephine Tanneberger Universität Potsdam Allgemeine Grundschulpädagogik
3,544 Christine Schneider Universität Witten/Herdecke Zentrum für Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
3,543 Patricia Kief Universität Witten/Herdecke Zentrum für Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
3,542 René Schwartz Gewässerschutz Geowissenschaften
3,541 Klaus Kobold Fachhochschule Münster MSB
3,540 Merle Reute Universität Tübingen Fachbereich Psychologie
3,539 Evgenia Rusak 76344 Leopoldshafen
3,538 Bernhard Lang Universität Tübingen Neurowissenschaft
3,537 Christoph Meixner Universität Kassel Ökologischer Land- und Pflanzenbau
3,536 Caroline Schmidt Universität Tübingen Geowissenschaften
3,535 Felix Wichmann University of Tübingen Cognitive Science
3,534 Ingo Völksch KIT IMK-IFU
3,533 Fabian Mikulasch Max-Planck Institut für Dynamik und Selbstorganisation Neurowissenschaft
3,532 Nina Michaelis FH Münster MSB
3,531 Robert Geirhos Universität Tübingen Fachbereich Informatik
3,530 Alexander Schlemmer MPI für Dynamik und Selbstorganisation MPI für Dynamik und Selbstorganisation
3,529 Lutz Breuer Justus-Liebig-Universität Gießen Institut für Landschaftsökologie und Ressourcenmanagement
3,528 Peter Bubmann Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg/Fachbereich Theologie Institut für Praktische Theologie
3,527 Charlotte Senkpiel Fraunhofer ISE Energiesystemanalyse
3,526 Jo Havemann Access 2 Perspectives Open Science Comms Trainer
3,525 Dorothee Meer Ruhr-Universität Bochum Germanistik
3,524 Florian Mende Universität Witten/Herdecke Zentrum für nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
3,523 Paolo Gunnellini Academia University of Hamburg
3,522 Ksenia de Leo Institut für Experimentalphysik Universität Hamburg, PhD
3,521 Anna Levina University of Tübingen Informatik
3,520 Benedikt Schulz Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Stochastik
3,519 Alicia Seifer Universität Witten/Herdecke ZNU - Zentrum für Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
3,518 Denise Dörfel Technische Universität Dresden Psychologie
3,517 Klaus Pfeifer FAU Department Sportwissenschaft und Sport
3,516 Viola Priesemann Max Planck Gesellschaft MPI für Dynamik und Selbstorganisation
3,515 Alexander Paasch Univerität Hamburg Physik
3,514 Andrea Malara Uni Hamburg, PhD Uni Hamburg, PhD
3,513 Uwe Ruschewitz Universität zu Köln Department für Chemie
3,512 Paul Hanel University of Essex Psychology
3,511 Anna Woebse JLU Giessen Biologiedidaktik
3,510 Alexander Schmidt Max-Planck Institut für Dynamik und Selbstorganisation Theoretical Neurosciences
3,509 Gerrit Eichner Justus-Liebig-Univ. Gießen Mathematisches Institut
3,508 Aljoscha Minnich Universität Hamburg VWL
3,507 Matthias Schröter MPI für Dynamik und Selbstorganisation Physik
3,506 Björn Kscheschinski MPI-DS MPI-DS
3,505 Oskar Schnaack MPI-DS MPI-DS
3,504 Marcel Wedi Max-Planck-Institut fuer Dynamik und Selbstorganisation Max-Planck-Institut
3,503 Moritz Sanne Hochschule für nachhaltige Entwichlung Eberswalde FB Holzingenieurswesen
3,502 Dominik Özbe-Schönfeld Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Institut für Psychologie
3,501 Wolfgang Eppler KIT PR
3,500 Tobias Houska JLU Giessen Institut für Landschaftsökologie und Ressourcenmanagement
3,499 Jakob Möbs Philipps-Universität Marburg Anorganische Chemie
3,498 Johannes Haller Universität Hamburg Institut für Experimentalphysik
3,497 Clara Ziegler Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Psychologie
3,496 Christoph Panzer Justus-Liebig-Universität Gießen Institut für Politikwissenschaft
3,495 Juan Masello Justus-Liebig-Universität Gießen Institut für Tierökologie und Spezielle Zoologie, Interdisziplinäres Forschungszentrum (IFZ)
3,494 Liza Bauer JLU Giessen Anglistik
3,493 Johannes Lützenkirchen KIT INE
3,492 Timo Richter Technische Universität Darmstadt Institut für Politikwissenschaft, Research Associate
3,491 Anja Schmidt-Kleinert Philipps-Universität Marburg Politikwissenschaft
3,490 Bernhard Schuck JGU Mainz / GFZ Potsdam Geosciences
3,489 Michaela Gläser-Zikuda Univ. Erlangen-Nürnberg Inst. für Erziehungswissenschaft
3,488 Veronika Eufinger Ruhr-Universität Bochum Religionswissenschaft
3,487 Gunnar Glänzel Freelance Professional Education
3,486 Fabian Rack FIZ Karlsruhe - Leibniz Institut für Informationsinfrastruktur Rechtswissenschaft
3,485 Wiebke Petersen Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Institut für Sprache und Information
3,484 Max Hiller TUM Chemie
3,483 Barbara Beck Hochschule für Gesundheit Hebammenwissenschaft
3,482 Julika Mimkes Universität Göttingen Bibliothek
3,481 Miriam Hess Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Grundschulforschung
3,480 Freia Harzendorf RWTH Aachen Chair for Wind Power Drives
3,479 Kevin Kappelmann Technische Universität München Informatik
3,478 Dominik Büeler Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Meteorologie
3,477 Janet Wagner Freie Universität Philologische Bibliothek
3,476 Melanie Hanitsch FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Arabistik und Semitistik
3,475 Corinna Rebmann Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research GmbH - UFZ Scientist
3,474 Katharina Leyrer FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Digital Humanities
3,473 Karim Abu-Omar Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Sportwissenschaft
3,472 Sira Möller Universität Hildesheim Green Office
3,471 Simon Meißner Universität Augsburg Wissenschaftszentrum Umwelt
3,470 Carolin Münch keine Angabe keine Angabe
3,469 Lena Schmeiduch Universität Osnabrück Institut für Psychologie / Arbeits- und Organisationspsychologie
3,468 Eva Breindl Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Germanistik
3,467 Gunter Lorenz FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Sprachenzentrum
3,466 Holger Jahn Fachhochschule Design
3,465 Michael Klotz FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg englische Linguistik
3,464 Dirk Niefanger 91054 Erlangen
3,463 Barbara Meyer Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Erziehungswissenschaften
3,462 Bernhard Thieroff FAU Didaktik d. Geographie
3,461 Patrick Jaap TU Dresden Institut für Numerische Mathematik
3,460 Franziska Damm FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Institut für Psychogerontologie
3,459 Eva Forrester FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Literaturwissenschaft
3,458 Bernd Straußberger FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Germanistik/ÄDL
3,457 Jarmila Geisler FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Islamwissenschaft
3,456 Helen Wagner FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Department Geschichte
3,455 Heuermann, Annemarie FAU Erlangen Erlangen
3,454 Sonja Glauch FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Germanistik
3,453 Sun Hea Hong Universität Stuttgart Ganzheitliche Bilanzierung
3,452 Julia Festini Friedrich-Alexander Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Psychologie
3,451 Christoph Röseler FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Pädagogik
3,450 Daniela Bernhardt Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Zentralinstitut für Wissenschaftsreflexion und Schlüsselqualifikationen
3,449 Robert Hesselbach FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Institut für Romanistik
3,448 Sebastian Liebl 95448 Bayreuth
3,447 Melanie Stephan FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Erziehungswissenschaft
3,446 Blake Walker FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Geographie
3,445 Silvia Gerlsbeck FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Anglistik
3,444 Lena Jungheim Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Sportpädagogik
3,443 Peter Podrez Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Institut für Theater- und Medienwissenschaft
3,442 Hanne Hardering TU Dresden Mathematik
3,441 Kurt Bollmann Eidg. Forschungsanstalt WSL Biodiverstät und Naturschutzbiologie
3,440 Finn Müller-Hansen MCC Berlin Applied Sustainability Science
3,439 Dorothea Reininger Uni Osnabrück Katholische Theologie
3,438 Ann-Kathrin Briem Universität Stuttgart Ganzheitliche Bilanzierung
3,437 Andreas Gerhardus Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Institut für Datenwissenschaften / Informatik
3,436 Friederike Schlegl Universität Stuttgart Ganzheitliche Bilanzierung
3,435 Julia Lin Sill Universität Stuttgart Institut für Akustik unnd Bauphysik
3,434 Doris Völker Umweltbundesamt Chemikaliensicherheit
3,433 Pia Krause Universität Stuttgart Akustik und Bauphysik
3,432 Olivier Graefe Université de Fribourg Dep. der Geowissenschaften
3,431 Susanne Bauernschmitt Pädagogische Hochschule Heidelberg Kunst & Kunstpädagogik
3,430 Larissa Specht Uni Tübingen, SFB 833 Linguistik
3,429 Alvaro Cortes Rodriguez University of Tübingen SFB 833, The Constructions of Meaning
3,428 Nicole Linka Heinrich-Heine-Universität Biochemie der Pflanzen
3,427 Peter Zintl privat Psychologie/Psychotherapie
3,426 Maya Donelson HafenCity University Umweltgerechte Stadt und Infrastruktur Planung
3,425 Thea Nieland Universität Osnabrück Institut für Psychologie / FB Arbeits- und Organisationspsychologie
3,424 Sönke Graf Pädagogische Hochschule Heidelberg Fakultät III/Physik
3,423 Ulrike Wachotsch Umweltbundesamt Tourismus
3,422 Michael Meißer CAU Technische Fakultät/ Elektrotechnik
3,421 Jonas Lips Fraunhofer Institut / Universität Stuttgart IPA
3,420 Martin Ramacher Helmholtz-Zentrum Geesthacht Chemistry Transport Modeling
3,419 Lukas Kaelin KU Linz Institut für Praktische Philosophie/Ethik
3,418 Markus Quante Helmholtz-Zentrum Geesthacht Institut für Küstenforschung
3,417 Volker Matthias Helmholtz-Zentrum Geesthacht Institut für Küstenforschung
3,416 Dorit Jerger Forschungszentrum Jülich Institut für Energie- und Klimaforschung (IEK-8)
3,415 Steffen Borchers-Tigasson Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Elektrotechnik
3,414 Mathilde Erfurt Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Geographie
3,413 Miriam Mehl University of Stuttgart Computer Science
3,412 Robert Schütze Ruhr-Universität Bochum Germanistik
3,411 Dorothea Elena Schoppek TU Darmstadt Politikwissenschaft
3,410 Jana Lüdemann Universität Hamburg Geographie
3,409 Christian Gudehus Ruhr-Universität Bochum Institut für Friedenssicherungsrecht und Humanitäres Völkerrecht
3,408 Nina Seifert Michael Succow Stiftung Greifswald
3,407 Moritz Kaiser Michael Succow Stiftung Greifswald
3,406 Weyland Matthias Umweltbundesamt Fachgebiet Energieeffizienz
3,405 Jan Peters Michael Succow Stiftung Greifswald
3,404 Anja Riemenschneider Humboldt Universität, IQB Erziehungswissenschaften
3,403 Christian Barthlott Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung Karlsruher Institut für Technologie
3,402 Fred Stroh Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Atmosphärenchemie
3,401 Kirsten Hirsch Hochschule für Gesundheit Department für Angwandte Gesundheitswissenschaften, Logopädie
3,400 Verena Zeidler KIT IfV
3,399 Lukas Hennies Universität Osnabrück Neueste Geschichte und Historische Migrationsforschung
3,398 Olaf Reddemann Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Facharzt für Allgemeinmedizin
3,397 Daniel Gembris Berufsakademie Sachsen Staatliche Studienakademie Dresden
3,396 Carl Burkert Forschungszentrum Jülich IEK-8
3,395 Sylvia Sullivan KIT IMK TRO
3,394 Jens-Uwe Grooß Forschungszentrum Jülich IEK-7
3,393 Matthias Gassmann Universität Kassel Hydrologie und Stoffhaushalt
3,392 Luzia Vorspel Ruhr-Universität Bochum Allgemeine und Vergleichende Literaturwissenschaft
3,391 Luís Vieira University of Lisbon University of Lisbon, PhD student
3,390 Tim Schrills Universität zu Lübeck Human-Computer-Interaction
3,389 Hannah Winnes - Data Science
3,388 Bianca Keilhauer KIT IKP/Physik
3,387 Fabian Pilz Otto-von-Guericke Universität Institut für Maschienenkonstruktion
3,386 Mirela Husic Ruhr-Universität Bochum Germanistik
3,385 Annabelle Constance University of Zurich PhD student
3,384 Thomas Schwetz-Mangold Karlsruher Institut für Technologie IKP/Physik
3,383 Gregor Schwering RUB Germanistisches Institut
3,382 Nicola Kaminski Ruhr-Universität Bochum Germanistik
3,381 Nicolas Potysch Ruhr-Universität Bochum Germanistik
3,380 David Wittwer TU Dresden Technische Logistik und Arbeitssysteme
3,379 Simon Bohn Friedrich-Schiller-Universitätät Jena Institut für Soziologie
3,378 Romana Sammern Universität Salzburg Kunstgeschichte
3,377 Markus Roth KIT IKP/Physik
3,376 Eva Schlecht Universität Kassel & Universität Göttingen Animal Husbandry in the Tropics and Subtropics
3,375 Florian Wittmann Universitaet Geographie
3,374 Anna Bareis University of Tübingen Hector Research Institute of Education Sciences and Psychology
3,373 Ulrich Kunze Uni Osnabrueck Biophysik
3,372 Tina Kunz-Plapp Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Bereich 4 Natürliche und gebaute Umwelt
3,371 Anke Breitung Katholische Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Fachbereich Geographie
3,370 Simon Unterstraßer DLR Atmosphärenphysik
3,369 Martin Grosjean Universität Bern Klimawissenschaften
3,368 Heike Leitte TU Kaiserslautern Informatik
3,367 Nele Schneidereit Universität Heidelberg SFB 933 / Field of Focus 3
3,366 Tilman Reitz Universität Jena Institut für Soziologie
3,365 Michael Schabacker Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg IMK
3,364 Astrid Zierer Helmholtz Zentrum München Epidemiologie
3,363 Jacqueline Jerney Finnish Environment Institute Marine Research Center
3,362 Jonas Crackau Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Transfer-und Gründerzentrum
3,361 Peter Schulz FSU Jena Soziologie
3,360 Ulrike Sylla Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung
3,359 Anna Pissarello Umweltbundesamt Umweltbundesamt
3,358 Jonas Schaub FSU Jena IAAC
3,357 Björn Ragnar Kokoschko Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg IMK-LMI
3,356 Joris Gregor FSU Jena Soziologie
3,355 Madhuri Agarwal 33611 Bielefeld
3,354 Kristina Lorenzen FSU Jena Soziologie
3,353 Laura Augustin Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg IMK-LMI
3,352 Rebekka Bieri 81675 MPA
3,351 Franzisca Zanker Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Arnold Bergstraesser Institute
3,350 Daniel Simon hsg Bochum Gesundheitsfördernde Stadtentwicklung
3,349 Hanna Wang-Helmreich Wuppertal Institut für Klima, Umwelt, Energie Internationale Klimapolitik
3,348 Ludger Lieb Universität Heidelberg Germanistik
3,347 Hans-Ulrich Wiemer Erlangen-Nürnberg Prof. Dr.
3,346 Alexandra Palzkill BUW Wirtschaftswissenschaften
3,345 Robert Wilms Universität Basel Mathematik
3,344 Sandra Rosenberger Hochschule Osnabrück Energie-, Umwelt- und Verfahrenstechnik
3,343 Jasper Hepp Bielefeld University BiGSEM
3,342 Jakub Tobolar Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt (DLR) Institut für Systemdynamik und Regelungstechnik
3,341 Helen Breit PH Freiburg Soziologie
3,340 Maria Backhouse FSU Jena Soziologie
3,339 Jakob Duerrwaechter University of Stuttgart IAG
3,338 Kerstin Hötte Bielefeld Wirtschaft
3,337 Kathrin Leuze Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Soziologie
3,336 Rosa Lehmann FSU Jena Sozialwissenschaften
3,335 Mirjam Peters hsg Bochum Hebammenwissenschaft
3,334 Jan Gimkiewicz Umweltbundesamt III 1.1
3,333 Kathrin Klein Hochschule für Gesundheit Department für Pflegewissenschaft
3,332 Wolfgang Breh Karlsruher Intitut für Technologie KIT-Zentrum Energie
3,331 Gregor Pante Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
3,330 Kathrin Schwirn Umweltbundesamt IV2.2
3,329 Stephanie Becker Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Institut für Allgemeinmedizin
3,328 Frank Dünnebeil ifeu - Institut für Energie- und Umweltforschung Heidelberg gGmbH ifeu - Institut für Energie- und Umweltforschung Heidelberg gGmbH
3,327 Uwe Gaitzsch Fraunhofer IFAM Werkstoffwissenschaft
3,326 Jan Reimann Fraunhofer IWU Digitalisierung in der Produktion
3,325 Marleen Braun KIT IMK-ASF
3,324 Andreas Haungs KIT IKP - Astroteilchenphysik
3,323 Udo Dietrich HafenCity Universität Bauphysik und Energietechnik in der Architekturausbildung
3,322 Philipp Gregor Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München Meteorologisches Institut
3,321 Carsten Bittrich atU Dresden Institut für Kern- und Teilchenphysik
3,320 Carsten Krüger hsg Bochum Kinder- und Jugendmedizin
3,319 Christoph Niemand Katholische Privat-Universität Linz Theologie / Exegese Neues Testament
3,318 Wolfgang Dickhaut HafenCity Universität Hamburg ( HCU) Umweltgerechte Stadt- und Infrastrukturplanung
3,317 Josef Gasteiger Universität Wien Physik
3,316 Thomas Engel Universität Jena Institut für Soziologie
3,315 Guillaume Latombe Universität Wien Department für Botanik und Biodiversitätsforschung
3,314 Stefan Geiss Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München Meteorologisches Institut München
3,313 Tizian Weichgrebe Carl-von-Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Biologie und Umweltwissenschaften
3,312 Veronika Pörtge Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München Meteorologie
3,311 Baldur Janz Karlsruhe Institut für Technologie Biogeochemische Prozesse
3,310 Benjamin Wolf Karlsruher Intitut für Technologie Biogeochemie
3,309 Christian Keil Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München Physik/Meteorologie
3,308 Andreas Buerkert Universität Kassel Ökologischer Pflanzenbau und Agrarökosystemforschung in den Tropen und Subtropen
3,307 Jonas Eberle Universität Salzburg Biologie
3,306 Kai Wirtz HZG / Uni Kiel Institut für Küstenforschung
3,305 Michael Neumann Umweltbundesamt IV 2.3 Chemikalien
3,304 Anne Martin 1070 Wien
3,303 Matthias Wiegner Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität Physik/Meteorologie
3,302 Max Müller IAMO Content Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies
3,301 Christian Gessner Universität Witten/Herdecke ZNU-Zentrum für Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
3,300 Christof Arens Wuppertal Institut für Klima, Umwelt und Energie Global Climate Governance
3,299 Sabine Fink Eidg. Forschungsanstalt WSL Biodiversität und Naturschutzbiologie
3,298 Christin Loran wissenschaftliche Behörde Umweltbundesamt
3,297 Sebastian Fraune Heinrich-Heine Universität Institut für Zoologie und Organismische Interaktionen
3,296 Anna Böhnhardt Umweltbundesamt Fachgebiet IV 2.3 "Chemikalien"
3,295 Jan Thiessen Umweltbundesamt Umweltbundesamt
3,294 Sabine Etges HHU Düsseldorf Botanischer Garten
3,293 Nadine Nottbeck Universität Osnabrück Zentrale Studienberatung
3,292 Philipp Anhaus AWI Meereisphysik
3,291 Melanie Karremann Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung (IMK-TRO)
3,290 Harald Weigand Technische Hochschule Mittelhessen Abfallwirtschaft
3,289 Rico Fischer Universität Greifswald Psychologie
3,288 Oliver Ebenhöh Heinrich-Heine University Düsseldorf Researcher
3,287 Michael Wudick Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Institut für molekulare Physiologie
3,286 Anne Biewald Umweltbundesamt Fachgebiet Landwirtschaft
3,285 Deniz Hos Universität Stuttgart Sozialwissenschaften
3,284 Michael Schueller HSR IET / Elektrische Energietechnik
3,283 Helen Czioska Umweltbundesamt Umweltbundesamt
3,282 Sarah Bhandari Umweltbundesamt Grundsatzfragen Nachhaltigkeit
3,281 Aline Murawski Umweltbundesamt UBA
3,280 Michael Kopsidis Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Halle (Saale)
3,279 Michael Pentzek Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Institut für Allgemeinmedizin (ifam)
3,278 Maximilian Graf KIT IMK-IFU
3,277 Aileen Späth Hochschule für Gesundheit Bochum Department für angewandte Gesundheitswissenschaften
3,276 Julia Bass Universität Oldenburg Biologie und Umweltwissenschaften
3,275 Thomas Gaube Universität Osnabrück Fachbereich Wirtschaftswissenschaften
3,274 Khaled Yassin CvO Uni-Oldenburg ForWind-Institute für Physik-Wissenshaftlicer Mitarbeiter-
3,273 Julian Fischer Universität Stuttgart Institut für elektrische Energiewandlung
3,272 Harald Kunstmann Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (Campus Alpin) & Universität Augsburg Klima und Hydrologie
3,271 Claudia Linke KIT IMK-AAF
3,270 Hendrik Feldmann Karlsruhe Institut für Technologie Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
3,269 Edwin Haas Karlsruher Institut für Technologie IMK-IFU
3,268 Bernd Jähne Universität Heidelberg HCI am IWR
3,267 Peter Winkler TU Dresden ZIH/Informatik
3,266 Katrin Schneider KIT IMK-IFU
3,265 Carsten Jahn KIT IMK-IFU
3,264 Paul Töchterle KIT IMK-IFU
3,263 Alice Keinert Karlsruher Institut für Technologie IMK-AAF
3,262 Daniel Leukauf KIT IMK-IFU/Meteorologie
3,261 Alexander Engelmann Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Automation und Angewandte Informatik, Ingenieurwissenschaften
3,260 Anne Schucknecht KIT IMK-IFU
3,259 Janus Schipper Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Süddeutsches Klimabüro / IMK-TRO
3,258 Lea Eisenstein Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
3,257 Manuel Schmidberger Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung (IMK-TRO)
3,256 Sandra Bachmann Hochschule für Gesundheit Department für Pflegewissenschaft
3,255 Kathrin Fuchs KIT IMK-IFU
3,254 Gabriele Spilker Universität Salzburg Abteilung Politikwissenschaft
3,253 Michael Kunz Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung (IMK-TRO)
3,252 Raphael Leiteritz Universität Stuttgart Informatik
3,251 Sabine Becker TU Kaiserslautern Anorganische Chemie
3,250 Renee Oltman Hochschule für Gesundheit (hsg) Studiengang Ergotherapie
3,249 Sara Forcisi Helmholtz Zentrum München scientist
3,248 Christian Pylatiuk KIT Autom. & Informatik
3,247 Kaleb Phipps KIT IAI
3,246 Jens Leitloff KIT Photogrammetrie und Fernerkundung
3,245 Christian Postert Hochschule für Gesundheit Bochum Ergotherapie
3,244 Frederick Kistner KIT Institut für Fotogrammetrie und Fernerkundung
3,243 Verena Haage MDC Berlin Neurowissenschaft
3,242 Ines Reinartz Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Automation und angewandte Informatik
3,241 Cedric Abele UFZ Ökologische Chemie
3,240 Simon Wiederhold KU Eichstätt-Ingolstadt VWL, insb. Makroökonomik
3,239 Timm Sureau MLU Halle-Wittenberg Ethnologie
3,238 Enrico Garaldi Max-Planck-Institut fuer Astrophysik post-doc
3,237 Nils Dörr Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Photogrammetrie und Fernerkundung
3,236 Jan-Christoph Otto Universität Salzburg Geographie
3,235 Stefan Hinz KIT Institut für Photogrammetrie und Fernerkundung
3,234 Jan Nitzbon Alfred Wegener Institute Doctoral Researcher
3,233 Artem Schumilin Karlsruher Institut fuer Technologie IAI
3,232 Thomas Schwotzer HTW Berlin FB4 / Angewandte Informatik
3,231 Philipp Zwickel Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Automation und angewandte Informatik (IAI)
3,230 Sabrina Herbst Technische Universität Dresden Medienzentrum
3,229 Simon Waczowicz Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Automation und angewandte Informatik
3,228 Anna-Lisa Müller Universität Osnabrück IMIS
3,227 Lisa Bock Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Physik der Atmosphäre
3,226 Anette Kremer Universität Bamberg Institut für Germanistik/Deutsche Sprachwissenschaft
3,225 Robert Lorenz TU-Dresden Informatik
3,224 Simon Grund Universität Tübingen Graduiertenkolleg 1808
3,223 Peter Burauel Forschugszentrum Jülich GmbH Stabsstelle Zukunftscampus
3,222 Frederik Zahn Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Informatik
3,221 Bianca Maria Sander Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) PTKA am KIT, Öffentlichkeitsarbeit/Design
3,220 Amanda Ratier Backes Martin Luther University Halle Wittenberg Institute of Biology / Geobotany and Botanical Garden. PhD student
3,219 Théo Roncoletta KIT IAI
3,218 Amin Shokri Gazafroudi KIT IAI
3,217 Maria Müller TU Dresden Medienzentrum
3,216 Rafael Poppenborg KIT Institut für Automation und angewandte Informatik
3,215 Stefan Krauter Uni Paderborn Elektrische Energietechnik
3,214 Fabian Neumann Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Informatik
3,213 Greta Gaudig Universität Greifswald Moor- und Landschaftsökologie
3,212 Sven Werchner Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
3,211 Nadine Ruehr KIT IMK-IFU
3,210 Roland Stirnberg KIT Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
3,209 Dominique Sauer Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Automation und angewandte Informatik
3,208 Stefan Deßloch TU Kaiserslautern Informatik
3,207 Hendrike Frieg hsg Bochum Logopädie
3,206 Almut Arneth KIT KIT, IMK-IFU
3,205 Hyunjin Park Leibniz-Institut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie Technology-Assessment and Substance Cycles
3,204 Lukas Ole Muser KIT Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
3,203 Florian Buchmyar Socium, Universität Bremen Soziologie
3,202 Adrian Wicki Eidg. Forschungsanstalt WSL Massenbewegungen und Gebirgshydrologie
3,201 Jens Schmitt TU Kaiserslautern Informatik
3,200 Nicole Engelhardt FernUniversität in Hagen ZMI
3,199 Ingo Claßen HTW Berlin Wirtschaftsinformatik
3,198 Kristina Höhler Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
3,197 Jutta Essl Universität Osnabrück Umweltkoordinatorin, Dezernat 6
3,196 Ursula Hoeppener-Kramar KIT Radioanalytik
3,195 Philipp Blum Karlsruhe Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Angewandte Geowissenschaften (AGW)
3,194 Pöhler Denis Universität heidelberg Umweltphysik
3,193 David Gnauck Technische Universität Dresden Medienzentrum
3,192 Frank Heberling KIT Geochemie
3,191 Johannes Thema Wuppertal Institut Energiepolitik
3,190 Annette Hipler HSG Bochum DPW
3,189 Melanie Schellhoff Hochschule für Gesundheit Bochum Department für Pflegewissenschaft
3,188 Martin Falckw Max-Delbrück-Centrum Biophysik
3,187 Kirsten Hennrich Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) KIT-Zentrum Klima und Umwelt
3,186 Edward Ott Leibniz-Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung (ZALF) e.V. Governance of Ecosystem Services
3,185 Lina Frels hsg Bochum Logopädie, DAG
3,184 Christian Wesolek Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH IEK-8
3,183 Jan P. Ehles Universität Witten/Herdecke Vizepräsident, LST Didaktik & Bildungsforschung im Gesundheitswesen
3,182 Kathrin Stiller hsg Bochum Physiotherapie
3,181 Stefan Kiebel Technische Universität Dresden Psychologie
3,180 Ulrike Witte HZB Schülerlabor
3,179 Benjamin Maier Universität Stuttgart Informatik
3,178 Michael Gotthardt Max-Delbrück-Centrum für Molekulare Medizin Molekulare Medizin
3,177 Arndt Last Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Mikrostrukturtechnik
3,176 Jana Rasch Wuppertal Institut für Klima, Umwelt, Energie Nachhaltigkeit
3,175 Martin Wickel HafenCity Universität Hamburg Stadtplanung
3,174 Anett Hauser HU Berlin Chemie
3,173 Martin Dörenkämper Fraunhofer IWES Researcher
3,172 bernd hirschl BTU Management regionaler Energieversorgungsstrukturen
3,171 Laura Krämer HMTM Hannover Musiktheorie
3,170 Ursula Konnertz Universität Tübingen Leibniz Kolleg
3,169 Martin Butz Universität Tübingen Informatik
3,168 Maria Yetano Roche Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment an dEnergy Researcher, Wuppertal Institute for Climate, Environment and Energy
3,167 Subin Nijhawan Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Didaktik/Sprachwissenschaft/Sozialwissenschaften
3,166 Konrad Mertens Fachhochschule Münster Elektrotechnik
3,165 Dieter Rombach TU Kaiserslautern Informatik
3,164 Volker Hohmann Universität Oldenburg Medizinische Physik und Akustik
3,163 Jan Kamm Universität Heidelberg/DKFZ Physik
3,162 Ekkehard Schleußner Universitätsklinikum Jena, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Humanmedizin
3,161 Ina Roosen hsg Hochschule für Gesundheit Bochum Ergotherapie
3,160 Hans-Peter Wiesmath Fachhochschule Münster FB Elektrotechnik und Informatik
3,159 Annette Spellerberg TU Kaiserslautern Stadtsoziologie
3,158 Anja Bierwirth Wuppertal Institut für Klima, Umwelt, Energie Klimaschutzpolitik
3,157 Thorsten Daubenfeld Hochschule Fresenius Fachbereich Chemie & Biologie
3,156 Simon May Max-Planck-Institut für Astrophysik Astrophysics
3,155 Nikolaus Wulff FH Münster Elektrotechnik und Informatik
3,154 Matthias Mäurer 07743 Jena
3,153 Dominik Rumlich Universität Paderborn Anglistik
3,152 Marcus Kutschmann Hochschule für Gesundheit Bochum Department of Community Health
3,151 Hans G. Feichtinger University Vienna Faculty of Mathematics
3,150 Leonie Wieners Hochschule für Gesundheit Department of Community Health
3,149 Christian Walter-Klose Hochschule für Gesundheit Department of Community Health
3,148 Matthias Schröter Helmholtz-Zentrum für Umweltforschung - UFZ Landschaftsökologie
3,147 Ellen Euler FH Potsdam Open Access/Open Data
3,146 Annette Bernloehr Hochschule für Gesundheit, Bochum Hebammenwissenschaft
3,145 Heike Köckler Hochschule für Gesundheit Department of Community Health
3,144 Rebecca Froese Universität Koblenz-Landau Umweltwissenschaften
3,143 Annika Bode Hochschule für Gesundheit Hebammenwissenschaft
3,142 sonja kastner HTW berlin wirtschaftskommunikation
3,141 Anne-Kathrin Lindau Katholische Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Geographie/Geographiedidaktik und Bildung für nachhaltige Entwicklung
3,140 Ute Volkmann Universität Bremen SOCIUM
3,139 Carla Umbach Leibniz-Zentrum Allgemeine Sprachwissenschaft Linguistik
3,138 Kathrin Ungru FH Münster Elektrotechnik und Informatik
3,137 Verena Kerkmann HSG Bochum Rehabilitationswissenschaft / Bezugswissenschaft
3,136 Rainhild Schaefers Hochschule für Gesundheit, Bochum Department für Angewandte Gesundheitswissenschaften
3,135 Benjamin Beuerle Deutsches Historisches Institut Moskau Geschichte
3,134 Kristoff Ritlewski Htw Berlin FB 3
3,133 Sergio Valencia Molina 10405 Berlin
3,132 Andreas Kunkel Museum für Naturkunde Berlin Generaldirektion
3,131 Reinhart Job FH Münster FB Elektrotechnik & Informatik
3,130 Jonas Greif Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Astrophysikalisches Institut und Universitäts-Sternwarte
3,129 Anja Jetschke University of Göttingen Institute for Political Science
3,128 Emily Theokrkitoff Humbolt University IRI Thesis, PhD student
3,127 Stefan Taubenberger Max-Planck-Institut für Astrophysik Astrophysik
3,126 Miriam Oliva Paul-Drude-Institut für Festkörperelektronik Festkörperelektronik
3,125 Tim Peters Hochschule für Gesundheit Pflegepädagogik
3,124 Eva-Maria Silies Universität Oldenburg Fakultät für Medizin und Gesundheitswissenschaften
3,123 Ingmar Schwarz TU Dortmund Institut für Roboterforschung
3,122 André Posenau Hochschule für Gesundheit Department für Pflegewissenschaft
3,121 Julius Förstel Universität Heidelberg Institut für Umweltphysik
3,120 Marian Rosental Institut für Energie- und Umweltforschung Institut für Energie- und Umweltforschung
3,119 Kevin Heinicke Technische Universität Dortmund Physik
3,118 Elanor Jongmans-Hochschulz Alfred-Wegener-Institut, Helmholtz Zentrum für Polar- und Meeresforschung Alfred-Wegener-Institut, Helmholtz Zentrum für Polar- und Meeresforschung
3,117 Thomas Götze TH Brandenburg Maschinenbau / Antriebstechnik
3,116 Florian Freundt Universität Heidelberg Institut für Umweltphysik
3,115 Thomas Reddmann Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Physik
3,114 Inga Menke Climate Analytics Climate Impacts
3,113 Masna Rai HMGU Doctoral Researcher
3,112 Alina Bauer Helmholtz Zentrum München - Deutsches Forschungszentrum für Gesundheit und Umwelt (GmbH) Epidemiologie
3,111 Ralf A. Claus Friedrich-Schiller Universität Jena Klinik für Anästhesiologie und Intensivmedizin
3,110 Mahnaz Badpa Helmholtz zentrum munchen EPI
3,109 Karoline Wiesner University of Bristol School of Mathematics, Assoc. Prof.
3,108 John Couwenberg Universität Greifswald Institut für Botanik und Landschaftsökologie
3,107 Sara Fritz 69121 Heidelberg
3,106 Jakob Kruse Heidelberg University Visual Learning Lab Researcher
3,105 Katja Reichert Universität Heidelberg Astronomisches Rechen-Institut
3,104 Johannes Werthebach TU Dortmund Physik
3,103 Ricarda Drüeke Universität Salzburg Fachbereich Kommunikationswissenschaft
3,102 Marvin Knapp Ruprecht-Karls Universität Institute for Environmental Physics
3,101 Katja Bigge Universität Heidelberg Institut für Umweltphysik
3,100 Hermann Lauer Universität Heidelberg Interdisziplinäres Zentrum für wissenschaftliches Rechnen
3,099 Yen-Sen Lu Forschungszentrum Jülich Institut für Energie- und Klimaforschung (IEK-8)
3,098 Marleen Lausecker Universität Heidelberg Institut für Umweltphysik
3,097 Beatrice Ellerhoff Universität Heidelberg Institute of Environmental Physics
3,096 Bernd Hirsch Universität Heidelberg Heidelberg School of Education
3,095 Halua Pinto de Magalhães Universität Heidelberg Institut für Umweltphysik
3,094 Edward Rullmann Technische Universität Berlin Biotechnologie
3,093 Felix Fries Technische Universität Dresden Physik
3,092 Nils Jungmann GESIS – Leibniz-Institut für Sozialwissenschaften Politikwissenschaft
3,091 Anne-Kathrin Stroppe GESIS - Leibniz Institut Politikwissenschaft
3,090 Hendrik Kösters FH-Münster Elektrotechnik und Informatik
3,089 Jakob Belter Alfred Wegener Institute Alfred Wegener Institute
3,088 Rudolf Anselm HAW Hamburg CC4E
3,087 Felix Röben HAW Hamburg CC4E
3,086 Karolin Tampe-Mai Universität Stuttgart ZIRIUS
3,085 Vera Bense Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Institut für Physik der Atmosphäre
3,084 Annette Bösmeier ALU Freiburg Physische Geographie
3,083 Frank Holland Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Institut für Energie- und Klimaforschung (IEK-8)
3,082 Meike Fienitz Leibniz-Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung Landnutzung und Governance
3,081 Uta Degner Universität Salzburg FB Germanistik
3,080 Christian Thiel Hochschule für Gesundheit, Bochum Deparment für Angewandte Gesundheitswissenschaften
3,079 Xaver Jeckel Forschungszentrum Jülich Institut für Energie- und Klimaforschung 8: Troposphäre
3,078 Jolando Kisse Universität Kassel Energiemanagement und Betrieb elektrischer Netze
3,077 Herbert Schwaab Universität Regensburg Lehrstuhl für Medienwissenschaft, Universität Regensburg
3,076 Kathrin Möbius Technische Universität Dresden Medienzentrum/Pädagogik
3,075 Yvonne Boose Academia DLR
3,074 Xavier Andoni Tibau Alberdi FSU DLR Institute for Datascience
3,073 Roman Bolgaryn Fraunhofer Institut für Energiewirtschaft und Energiesystemtechnik Fraunhofer IEE
3,072 Markus Große Ophoff DBU Zentrum für Umweltkommunikation
3,071 Christian Hof TU München Biodiversity & Global Change Lab, Lehrstuhl für Terrestrische Ökologie
3,070 Matthias Faust Leibniz Institut für Troposphärenforschung Modellierung atmosphärischer Prozesse
3,069 Allan Buras TU München Ökologie
3,068 Friederike Prowe GEOMAR Helmholtz-Zentrum für Ozeanforschung Kiel Marine Biogeochemie
3,067 Tobias Hahn GEOMAR Helmholtz-Zentrum für Ozeanforschung Kiel Chemische Ozeanographie
3,066 Clara Flintrop AWI AWI
3,065 Chelsea Jones Climate Analytics Climate change mitigation
3,064 Toni Schmidt Universität Potsdam GFZ
3,063 Sven Maihöfer Ruhr-Universität Bochum Lehrstuhl für Industrial Sales and Service Engineering
3,062 Dominik Siemon Technische Universität Braunschweig Wirtschaftsinformatik
3,061 Jannik Barthel Hochschule Bremen Fraunhofer
3,060 Martin Rubey TU Wien Mathematik
3,059 Johann Habakuk Israel HTW Berlin FB 4
3,058 Cinja Schwarz Universität Osnabrück Biologie & Chemie
3,057 Lars Guenther Journalistik und Kommunikationswissenschaft Universität Hamburg
3,056 Sebastian Feucht HTW Berlin FB 5 Industrial Design
3,055 Regina Zeitner HTW Berlin Facility Management
3,054 Dorothee Haffner HTW Berlin Museologie
3,053 Martin Wegmann University of Wuerzburg Geography Institute
3,052 Stephanie Remke Eawag Environmental Chemistry
3,051 Klaus Steinbauer Austrian Academy of Sciences & BOKU Vienna ÖAW-IGF & BOKU-DIBB, Biologist
3,050 Harald Pauli Austrian Academy of Sciences & BOKU Vienna ÖAW-IGF & BOKU-DIBB, Biologist
3,049 Karl Trela Fraunhofer IMW Innovationspolitik und Transfer Desgin
3,048 Piotr Dabrowski HTW Bioinformatics
3,047 Susanne Femers-Koch 10781 Berlin
3,046 Manuela Winkler University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna Institute of Botany
3,045 Maria Anne Schmidt Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Wirtschaftskommunikation
3,044 Udo Pursche HTW Berlin FB 1
3,043 Frank Neumann HTW Berlin fachbereich 2, SG Ingenieurinformatik
3,042 dirk w. hansmeier ruhr-universität bochum makerspace
3,041 Susan Kamel HTW Berlin Museumsmanagement
3,040 Regina Frieß Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Berlin Medienkonzeption
3,039 Anna Riedel HTW Berlin Digital Business
3,038 Darius Friedemann HTW-Berlin Kraftfahrzeuge
3,037 Thomas Wrbka Univ. Vienna Ecology
3,036 Michael Brüggemann Universität Hamburg Kommunikationswissenschaft
3,035 Inga Neumann Regensburg Zoologie/Neurobiologie
3,034 Martin Losch Alfred-Wegener-Institut, Helmholtz Zentrum für Polar- und Meeresforschung Klimawissenschaften/Wissenschaftler
3,033 Beatrice Bednarz Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Physik
3,032 Chris Gernreich Ruhr-Universität Bochum Industrial Sales and Service Engineering
3,031 Osinski Elisabeth FZ Juelich NKS Umwelt
3,030 Carolin Müller-Spitzer Leibniz-Institut für Deutsche Sprache Linguistik
3,029 Yannik Döpke Hochschule Osnabrück Geschäftsbereich Kommunikation
3,028 Susanne Rohs Forschungszentrum Jülich IEK-8/Atmosphärenforschung
3,027 Kristin Noack University of Bremen SFB 1342
3,026 Stefan Dullinger University of Vienna Ecologist
3,025 Julia Kiefer Fraunhofer IWES Windenergie
3,024 Janette Siebert tech. Assistant Vetmeduni Vienna
3,023 Camila Neder Alfred Wegener Institute Biologist
3,022 Karl Hülber University of Vienna Department of Botany adn Biodiversity Research
3,021 Cyprian Piskurek TU Dortmund Anglistik
3,020 Ingrid Kleinbauer Vienna University Conservation Biology, Senior Lecturer
3,019 Nicoletta Ruggieri Marine Geology MPI Mainz / AWI
3,018 Cas Retel Swiss Institute for Aquatic Science Biologist
3,017 Andrea Lamprecht University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna Researcher
3,016 Andreas Kubik-Boltres Universität Osnabrück Ev. Theologie
3,015 Mariette Vreugdenhil TU Wien Department of Geodesy and Geoinformation
3,014 Matthias Kranke Academia University of Kassel
3,013 Thomas Schneider Universität Bremen FB 3 Mathematik und Informatik
3,012 Svenja Quitsch Kassel University International Center dor Decent Work and Development (ICDD), PhD Candidate
3,011 Iwona Dullinger University of Vienna Research Assistant and University of Vienna
3,010 Franz Essl Academia University Vienna
3,009 Claudia Burau Alfred Wegener Institut Bremerhaven Meereschemie
3,008 Elke Burkhardt AWI Klimawissenschaften/ Physikalische Ozenographie der Polarmeere
3,007 Christoph Heim ETH Zurich Institute for Atmospheric and Climate Science, PhD Student
3,006 Jeff McQuaid Academia/Scientific Institution AWI, Marine Biologist
3,005 Sabine Kasten Universität Bremen AWI
3,004 Shinichi Kameyama Technische Universität Dortmund Arbeitsstelle Deutsch als Zweitsprache
3,003 JOHANNES HAMHABER TH Köln Institut für Technologie und Ressourcenmanagement | Regionalmanagement
3,002 Francesca Doglioni Scientific Institution Alfred Wegener Institute, researcher
3,001 Julia Gottschall Fraunhofer IWES Fraunhofer IWES
3,000 Helge Goessling AWI Klimaforschung
2,999 Verena Krall TU Dresden Theoretische Physik
2,998 Stephan Juricke AWI/Jacobs University Postdoc climate research
2,997 Johannes Fricke Fraunhofer IWES Research Assistant
2,996 Matthias Wietz Alfred Wegener Institute for Polar and Marine Research Senior scientist
2,995 Olaf Eisen Uni Bremen/AWI Glaziologie
2,994 Eduard Fadeev University of Vienna Postdoc
2,993 Thea Schneider AWI Potsdam Physik der Atmosphäre
2,992 Tobias Boebel Alfred Wegener Insitut Logistik
2,991 Alexandra Kraberg Alfred Wegener Institut AWI
2,990 Frank Schnaase University of Trier Research Assistant
2,989 Steven Franke Uni Bremen Alfred Wegener Institut, Glaziologie
2,988 Moritz Holtappels AWI Geowissenschaften
2,987 Elena Schall AWI AWI, PhD
2,986 Nelly Tremblay Helmholtz AWI
2,985 Sylke Wohlrab HIFMB HIFMB / Biologie
2,984 Franziska Piontek Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Klimaökonomie
2,983 Lei Zhang University of Vienna Faculty of Psychology
2,982 Hans-Gerd Maas TU Dresden Photogrammetrie
2,981 Michael Kobel TU Dresden Fakultät Physik
2,980 Felix Reichelt Universität Greifswald Institut für Botanik und Landschaftsökologie
2,979 Hilmar Hoffmann Universitaet Osnabrück Erziehungswissenschaft
2,978 Daniel Tasche HAWK Fakultät N
2,977 Tim Arlinghaus Universität Osnabrück Wirtschaftswissenschaften
2,976 Mees Waal TU Delft Maschinenbau
2,975 Fabian Utesch DLR Human Factors
2,974 Karin Wegenstein Fachhochschule Wiener Neustadt Institut für Marktforschung und Methoden
2,973 Silvan Arn ETH IBP
2,972 Tobias Braun Universität Potsdam Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung
2,971 Nils Englisch Fraunhofer IWES Fraunhofer IWES
2,970 Robert Flindt IWES Institut für Windenergiesysteme IWES, Research Associate
2,969 Samuel Kalebe Lins Souza 49082 Osnabrück
2,968 Iris Thurnherr ETH Zurich IAC
2,967 Stephanie Westerhuis ETH Zuerich Environmental Sciences
2,966 Malo Rosemeier Fraunhofer IWES Research Associate
2,965 Stefan Kruse Alfred-Wegener-Institut Helmholtz Zentrum für Polar und Meeresforschung Polare Terrestrische Umweltsysteme
2,964 Caroline van Bers Univ. Osnabrueck Institut fuer Umweltsystemforschung
2,963 Edouard Davin ETH Zurich IAC
2,962 Volker Korbel DESY Physicist
2,961 Luca Ferrari Vienna University Max Perutz Labs
2,960 Franziska Schößler Universität Trier Fachbereich II (Germanistik, NDL)
2,959 Marcel Müller ETH Zürich Institute for Atmospheric and Climate Science
2,958 Annika Lauber ETH Zürich Zürich
2,957 Franziska Zilker ETH Zürich IAC ETH Zürich
2,956 Anna Miller ETH IBP & IAC
2,955 Joachim Härtling Universität Osnabrück Institut für Geographie
2,954 Arline Rave Universität Bremen BIGSSS
2,953 Jens Wunderlich 17489 Greifswald
2,952 Nir Bluvshtein 8092 Zürich
2,951 Sebastian Hainzl Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum (GFZ) Geophysik
2,950 Annika Dreßler DLR Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,949 Claudia Oehmke Universität Greifswald Institut für Botanik & Landschaftsökologie
2,948 Sebastian Helgert Karlsuher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Meteorologie
2,947 Sebastian Zala ETH Zürich, IAC ETH Zürich, Student
2,946 Marina Friedel ETH, Zurich Institute for Atmospheric and Climate Science
2,945 Sandro Vattioni 8048 ETH Zurich, IAC
2,944 Cyril Brunner ETH Zurich Institute for Atmospheric and Climate Sciences
2,943 Kristian Klumpp ETH Zürich Institute for Atmospheric and Climate science
2,942 Thomas Beil 17489 Michael Succow Stiftung
2,941 Raphael Portmann ETH Zürich PhD Student
2,940 Benedikt Knüsel ETH Zürich Institut für Umweltentscheidungen
2,939 Christine Pitson Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO)
2,938 Florian Starke TU Dresden Algebra
2,937 Mauro Hermann ETH Zurich Institute for Atmospheric and Climate Science
2,936 Gregor Braun Empa Sustainability Associate
2,935 Nils Müllner DLR Transportsysteme
2,934 Antoine Brison ETH Zürich/ Eawag Eawag,PhD Student
2,933 Marthe Rump Universität Bremen Psychologie
2,932 Tiara Ratz Jacobs University Psychology & Methods
2,931 Sonja Bastin Uni Bremen Soziologie
2,930 Carolin Seller Universität Zürich Eawag/ Umweltchemie
2,929 Sebastian Ellinghaus Universität Osnabrück Zentrum für Lehrerbildung
2,928 Regina Becker Scientific Institution Leibniz Institute for Educational Trajectories
2,927 Christina Derksen 28759 Bremen
2,926 Annalena Welp Jacobs University Health Psychology & Behavioral Medicine
2,925 Dominik Kreil JKU Theoretische Physik
2,924 Sabine Friedel Universität Mannheim Data Science
2,923 Sonia Lippke 28759 Bremen
2,922 Livia Britschgi Eawa Process Engineering, Scientific assistant
2,921 Christelle Oltramare Eawag Uchem
2,920 Astrid Ichter HAWK Hochschule für angewandte Wissenschaft und Kunst - Göttingen Laser-Plasmatechnologie
2,919 Veysel Demir UTSA EAWAG
2,918 Carina Schmitt University of Bremen Political Science
2,917 Hans Joosten Universität Greifswald Institut für Botanik und Landschaftsökologie
2,916 Nathalie Pöpel Hochschule Osnabrück eLearning Competence Center
2,915 Gabriele Harrer-Puchner TUM München TUM Verkehrsplanung und Siedlungsentwicklung
2,914 Tjorven Hinzke Universität Greifswald Biologie
2,913 Ruth Abramowski Universität Bremen SOCIUM Forschungszentrum für Ungleichheit und Sozialpolitik
2,912 Hartmut Remmers Uni Osnabrück Institut für Gesundheitsforschung und Bildung
2,911 Malte Paolo Benjamins Universität Osnabrück International Office
2,910 Theresa Büchler Universität Hamburg Soziologie
2,909 Laura Maass Universität Bremen Socium
2,908 Jonas Rädle Informatik Technische Universität München
2,907 Sebastian Haunss Universität Bremen SOCIUM
2,906 Michael Hesse Universität Kassel Agrartechnik
2,905 Simone Scherger Universität Bremen Soziologie
2,904 Rodrigo Vidaurre Ecologic Institut Ecologic Institut, Wasser Team
2,903 Niklas Beisert ETH Zürich Physik
2,902 Monika Gelker Hochschule für angewandte Wissenschaft und Kunst Hildesheim/Holzminden/Göttingen Fakultät Ingenieurwissenschaften und Gesundheit
2,901 Maximilian Dornhoff Universität Osnabrück Biologiedidaktik
2,900 Alexandre Aebi Université de Neuchâtel Instituts de biologie et d'ethnologie
2,899 Nina Krienke FSO Bremen Political Science
2,898 Alberto Casillas 2400 Mol
2,897 Mmargherita Matzer Johannes Kepler Univeristät Halbleiter- und Festkörperphysik Institut
2,896 Martine Rebetez UNI Neuchâtel Geographie
2,895 Maria Gaudig Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg Physik/Photovoltaik
2,894 Mario Hesse HAWK Hochschule für angewandte Wissenschaft und Kunst Hildesheim / Holzminden / Göttingen Laser- und Plasmatechnik
2,893 Silvana Lakeman Bremen University BIGSSS, PhD Fellow
2,892 Elizabeth Sierocinski Universitätsmedizin Greifswald Allgemeinmedizin
2,891 Olaf Groh-Samberg Universität Bremen Socium / BIGSSS
2,890 Cristina Greculescu Jacobs University Bremen Bremen International Graduate School of Social Sciences, PhD Fellow
2,889 Ann-Kathrin Kirschner HAWK Göttingen Fakultät N
2,888 Magnus Neubert Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Economic History
2,887 Florian Heinrich Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Agrarökonomie
2,886 Christian Peters University of Bremen BIGSSS, Managing Director
2,885 Kerstin Wilde Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) TRAFOBIT, economist
2,884 Elvira Wepfer Universität der Ägäis Sozialanthropologie
2,883 Daniel Metzke PIK Potsdam PIK Potsdam
2,882 Felix Moerman University of Zürich University of Zurich Main navigation Department of Evolutionary Biology and Environmental Studies
2,881 Ana María Araújo Cordero MLU Halle-Wittenberg Technische Chemie
2,880 Jakob Geischberger Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,879 Evelyn Nothnick HAWK Göttingen Laser- und Plasmatechnologie
2,878 Leander Flamm Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,877 Christian Kandler Universität Bremen Psychologie
2,876 Sina Wans Hochschule Darmstadt SFT
2,875 Michael Nobis Swiss Federal Research Institute WSL Swiss Federal Research Institute WSL
2,874 Carla Wesselmann Hochschule Emden-Leer Soziale Arbeit und Gesundheit
2,873 Björn Weyand Ruhr-Universität Bochum Germanistisches Institut
2,872 Inka Notz Leibniz-Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung (ZALF) e. V. Programmbereich 2 „Landnutzung und Governance"
2,871 Leonie Buntrock HAWK Hochschule für angewandte Wissenschaft und Kunst Laser- und Plasmatechnologie
2,870 Mayra Daniela Peña Guerrero Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO), Phd Student
2,869 Laura Moritz Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Agrarökonomie
2,868 Wolfram Elsner Univ. Bremen Wirtschaftswissenschaft
2,867 Lara Minkus Universität Bremen Socziologie
2,866 Wenzel Gruber Eawag Process engineering, PhD student
2,865 Andres Goens TU Dresden Informatik
2,864 Shirin Betzler Universität Osnabrück Institut für Psychologie
2,863 Bernd Steffensen Hochschule Darmstadt Gesellschaftswissenschaften
2,862 Sonja Nonte Universität Osnabrück Institut für Erziehungswissenschaft
2,861 Manuel Waldorf Universität Osnabrück Institut für Psychologie
2,860 Robin Weatherl Eawag Eawag, PhD Student
2,859 Philip Ritzer Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt (DLR) Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,858 Maria Felipe-Lucia iDiv / UFZ Ecosystem Services
2,857 Johan van den Hoogen ETH Zürich Research Scientist
2,856 martin shaw 64295 darmstadt
2,855 Jasmin Kizilirmak Deutsches Zentrum für Neurodegenerative Erkrankungen Psychologie
2,854 Philipp Staudacher Eawag Environmental Chemistry
2,853 Max Alexander Wiemer Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt (DLR) Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,852 Nico Bätz Eawag Department Surface Waters - Research and Management
2,851 Eric Eric DLR Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik/Testen
2,850 Marius Rüetschi Eidg. Forschungsanstalt WSL Landschaftsdynamik
2,849 Ralf Seppelt Helmholtzzentrum für Umweltforschung Landschaftsökologie
2,848 Eva Reynaert Process Engineering Eawag
2,847 Rosi Siber Eawag Limnologie / GIS
2,846 Carsten Lutz Universität Bremen Informatik
2,845 Matthias Bürgi Eidgenössische Forschungsanstalt WSL Land Change Science
2,844 Peter Wagner Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,843 Valentin Faust Eawag Process Engineering
2,842 Zoe Bernasconi University of Zurich Plant Biology, PhD candidate
2,841 Yannick Hunziker Universität Bern Eawag
2,840 Wiebke Jander Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Abteilung 2
2,839 Uwe Fritsche IINAS
2,838 Emanuel Müller 4132 Muttenz
2,837 Charlotte Angove 10900 Hanko
2,836 Kristine Lang Uni Osnabrück Institut für Germanistik
2,835 Sofie Krümberg Universität Osnabrück IGB
2,834 Moritz Thümler TU Dresden Physik
2,833 Carolin Winter UFZ Hydrogeologie
2,832 Simon Knäuer TU Dresden Mathematik
2,831 Sven Dziadek Universität Leipzig Informatik
2,830 Leif Kramp Universität Bremen ZeMKI
2,829 Achim Paululat Universität Osnabrück Biologie
2,828 Daphne Gondhalekar TUM Researcher
2,827 Nadja Contzen Eawag Eawag
2,826 Rebecca Leber UZH Institute of Plant and Microbial Biology Plant Sciences
2,825 Roman Alther Eawag Aquatische Ökologie
2,824 Julia Niggemeyer Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München Klinikum, Med III
2,823 Matthias Hülsmann ETH Zürich Eawag, PhD Candidate
2,822 Bruno Merz Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum Hydrologie
2,821 Moritz Gold Eawag Sandec
2,820 Rainer Weisshaidinger FiBL Österreich Forschungsinstitut für biologischen Landbau
2,819 Sungeun Lim Eawag Eawag
2,818 Manuel Fischer 8051 Zürich
2,817 Johannes Feldmann Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Klimaphysik
2,816 Mirko Caspar Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt (DLR) Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,815 Annika Wilke Universität Osnabrück IGB
2,814 Insa Männel Universität Osnabrück European Legal Studies Institute
2,813 Fabian Hofmann 60385 Frankfurt
2,812 Julian Schenten Hochschule Darmstadt Forschungsgruppe sofia
2,811 Elvira Mächler EAWAG Aquatic Ecology
2,810 Johannes Raths Eawag, ETH PhD Candidate
2,809 Ilaria Hoppe Katholische Privat-Universität Linz Kunstwissenschaft
2,808 Carlo Albert Eawag Physik
2,807 Michael Rosenberger Katholische Privatuniversität Linz Moraltheologie
2,806 Oliver Selz Eawag Abteilung Fischökologie und Evolution
2,805 Andrea Popp University of Oslo Hydrogeologie
2,804 Martin Huber eawag / Politikwissenschaften environmental social science/ Politikwissenschaften
2,803 Adeline Mertenat Eawag Scientific Assistant
2,802 Regiane Sanches Natumi ETH Zürich EAWAG
2,801 Magdalena Mayr 6047 Kastanienbaum
2,800 Rebekka Gulde Eawag Umweltchemie
2,799 Nathalie Nicolay Uni Osnabrück Germanistik
2,798 Anna Hajdu Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO)
2,797 Lukas Mathis Hochschule für Technik IBU
2,796 Jan Schnitzler Leipzig University Institute of Biology
2,795 Florian Schnabel Leipzig University German Centre fro Integrative Biodiversity Research (iDiv)
2,794 Laura Quante Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Human Factors
2,793 Benedikt Scheier Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,792 Jonas Geisler Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Chemie
2,791 Tanja Michalik Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt e.V. Planetenforschung
2,790 Franziska Appel Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Abt. Strukturwandel
2,789 Fritz Miltner Privat NCPI
2,788 Christa Gotter Leibniz-Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Abt. Agrarpolitik
2,787 Bettina Fackelmann Hochschule Darmstadt Angewandte und betriebliche Kommunikation
2,786 Martin Hanik Zuse Institute Berlin (ZIB) mathematics
2,785 Martina Blasberg-Kuhnke Universität osnabrück Institut für Katholische Theologie Vizepräsidentin für Studium und Lehre
2,784 Felix Herter Zuse Institut Berlin Zuse Institut Berlin / Informatik
2,783 Johanna Beckmann Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung
2,782 Wolfgang Harneit Uni Osnabrück Physik
2,781 Fritz Bökler Universität Osnabrück Informatik
2,780 Susanne Langsdorf Ecologic Institut Ressourcenschutz
2,779 Daniel Baum Zuse Institute Berlin (ZIB) Computer Science/Mathematics
2,778 Jacob Piehler Universität Osnabrück Biologie
2,777 Martin Haase Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg Lehrstuhl für romanische Sprachwissenschaft
2,776 Sophia Haude Physikalisch-Technische Bundesanstalt Physik
2,775 Lucía Villarroya-Villalba Montpellier Universität Swiss Federal Institute for Forest, Snow and Landscape Research WSL
2,774 Sebastian Salaske Universität Osnabrück Institut für Katholische Theologie
2,773 Cornelia Errenst Ruhr-Uni-Bochum Maschinenbau
2,772 Kai Bremer Universität Osnabrück Institut für Germanistik/IKFN
2,771 Aya Isabel Kleine Leibniz Institut für Raumbezogene Sozialforschung Sozialwissenschaften
2,770 Steffen Sebastian Universität Regensburg IREBS International Real Estate Business School
2,769 Jens Schneider Universität Osnabrück Institut für Migrationsforschung und Interkulturelle Studien (IMIS)
2,768 Steffen Becker Uni Stuttgart Institut für Software Engineering
2,767 christa krimmler universität osnabrück sprachenzentrum
2,766 Kristine Karstens Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung RD3
2,765 Irene Vogt Universität Osnabrück Sprachenzentrum
2,764 Florian Feyen Universität Osnabrück Zentrum für digitale Lehre, Hochschuldidaktik und Campusmanagement
2,763 Paul Greiff Universität Osnabrück BWL/Organisation und Wirtschaftsinformatik (BOW)
2,762 Silvio Schmalfuß TROPOS
2,761 Anna Hartl Universität für Bodenkultur Wien Institut für Ökologischen Landbau / Naturfarbstoffe
2,760 Theresa Pollinger Universität Stuttgart IPVS, PhD in Computer Science
2,759 Laura Bieker-Walz DLR Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,758 Daniel Kalbreyer Universität Osnabrück Institut für Mathematik und Informatik / Didaktik der Informatik
2,757 Natasha Stoudmann Scientific institution Empa, Scientist
2,756 Thomas Kuhn 91054 Erlangen
2,755 Beatrice Salieri Scientific Institution Empa
2,754 Claudia Nathaus Universität Osnabrück Sprachenzentrum
2,753 Merle Zander Universität Osnabrück VIRTUOS , Zentrum für Digitale Lehre, Campus-Management und Hochschuldidaktik
2,752 Sabine Barthold TU Dresden Medienzentrum
2,751 Felix Schreyer Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung
2,750 Hans-MArtin Zademach KU Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Geographie
2,749 Cecilia Matasci - Empa
2,748 Birgit Blättel-Mink Goethe-Universität Soziologie
2,747 Martin Heymann TU Dresden Energietechnik
2,746 Hajo Holst Universität Osnabrück Institut für Sozialwissenschaften
2,745 Alice Cadeddu Universität Osnabrück Erich Maria Remarque-Friedenszentrum
2,744 Tobias Heckmann Katholische Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Geographie
2,743 Inga Zimmermann Universität Osnabrück Institut für Migrationsforschung und Interkulturelle Studien
2,742 Burkhardt Flemer Leibniz Institut für Gemüse und Zierpflanzenbau, Großbeeren Pflanze-Pathogen Interaktion
2,741 Jelto Lange Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Umwelttechnik und Energiewirtschaft
2,740 Adrian Bente Universität Osnabrück Kompetenzzentrum für Lehrerfortbildung
2,739 Magdalena Fricke Universität Osnabrück Institut für Germanistik
2,738 Karin Busch WWU Münster Molekulare Zellbiologie
2,737 Andreas Lienkamp Universität Osnabrück Institut für Katholische Theologie
2,736 Kai Hauke Krämer Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Nichtlineare Physik
2,735 Andrea Hartmann Firnkorn Universität Osnabrück Psychologie/Klinische
2,734 Fabian Fopp WSL Landschaftsdynamik
2,733 Marco Sander Universität zu Lübeck Sektion für Forschung und Lehre in der Pflege am Institut für Sozialmedizin und Epidemiologie
2,732 Aaron Bufe German Research Centre for Geosciences Geomorphology, Postdoc
2,731 Marco Moretti Swiss Federal Research Institute WSL Senior researcher in ecology
2,730 Silvia La Gala Univerisity of Osnabruck PhD student
2,729 Lars Bädeket Universität Osnabrück IMIS
2,728 Mara Bauer Universität Vechta Hochschuldidaktik
2,727 Christina Noack Universität Osnabrück Germanistik
2,726 Andreas Zurell Universität Potsdam Landschaftsmanagement
2,725 Jenny Rademann Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Politikwissenschaft
2,724 carole imhof WSL Bodenkunde
2,723 Annette Hohenberger Universität Osnabrück Institute für Kognitionswissenschaft
2,722 Angela Bittner-Fesseler SRH Fernhochschule Media Management
2,721 Lars Ganzert GeoForschungsZentrum Potsdam Geomikrobiologie
2,720 Claudia Junk Universität Osnabrück/Erich Maria Remarque-Friedenszentrum Literaturwissenschaft
2,719 Dominik Nagel Universität Osnabrück Institut für Mathematik
2,718 Carola Meyer Universität Osnabrück Physik
2,717 Thomas Reininger Universität ZPP Psychologie Greifswald
2,716 benedikt ehinger donders institute Kognitionswissenschaft
2,715 Anne Uhrmacher Universität Trier Germanistik
2,714 Frank Lauterbach Universität Osnabrück Sprachenzentrum
2,713 Thomas Reinfelder Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg RRZE
2,712 Robert Trumbull Helmholtz-Zentrum Potsdam Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum GFZ Geowissenschaften
2,711 Camilla Stefanini University of Zurich Research Assistant
2,710 Andrea Lübcke TU Berlin Physik
2,709 Lukas Stevens Technische Universität München Informatik
2,708 Frank Ollermann Universität Osnabrück Zentrum virtUOS
2,707 Johannes Schrumpf Universität Osnabrück Institut für Kognitionswissenschaften
2,706 Angela Spalek Helmholtz-Zentrum Potsdam - Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum Geoenergie
2,705 Felix Schröder Technische Universität Berlin Institut für Mathematik
2,704 Katharina Hembach Universität Osnabrück Wirtschaftswissenschaften
2,703 Marco Gronwald Universität Osnabrück Universitätsbibliothek
2,702 Timo Torsten Schmidt Freie Universität Berlin Neurowissenschaft
2,701 Melanie Velarde Universität Osnabrück Wirtschaftswissenschaften
2,700 Rüdiger Rolf Universität Osnabrück virtUOS
2,699 Sara Löchte Universität Osnabrück Biologie
2,698 Luisa Liekefett Universität Osnabrück Psychologie
2,697 Sigrid Knust Universität Osnabrück Institut für Informatik
2,696 Yannik Adam Universität Osnabrück Berufs- und Wirtschaftspädagogik
2,695 Björn Reimer FAU RRZE
2,694 Leonid Berov Universität Osnabrück Cognitive Science
2,693 Sebastian Holtzhauer Universität Osnabrück Germanistische Mediävistik
2,692 Niklas Troost Universität Osnabrück Informatik
2,691 Johanna Ullmann Universität Osnabrück Institut für Migrationsforschung & Interkulturelle Studien (IMIS)
2,690 Raissa Ulbrich Universität Osnabrück Umweltsystemwissenschaften
2,689 Janina Majerczyk Universität Osnabrück Präsidialbüro
2,688 Jessica Stammeier GFZ Potsdam Geowissenschaften
2,687 Thomas Groß Universität Osnabrück Rechtswissenschaft
2,686 Ilse Hagerer Universität Osnabrück Wirtschaftswissenschaft
2,685 Elen Le Foll Osnabrück Universität Institut für Anglistik und Amerikanistik
2,684 Stefanie Engel Universität Osnabrück Umweltökonomie
2,683 Evelyn Lukat Universität Osnabrück Institut für Umweltsystemforschung
2,682 Sylvia Nienhaus Universität Osnabrück Erziehungswissenschaft
2,681 Hildegard Müller-Kohlenberg Univ. Osnabrück Erz. Wiss.
2,680 Julia Alexandra Tanck Universität Osnabrück Klinische Psychologie
2,679 Alina Stolzenburg Universität Osnabrück IGB
2,678 Markus Krajewski Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Fachbereich Rechtswissenschaft
2,677 Larissa Koch Universität Osnabrück Ressourcenmanagement
2,676 Almut Schilling-Vacaflor Osnabrück Sozialwissenschaften
2,675 Volker Lämmchen IUSF Universität Osnabrück
2,674 Lisa Murken Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Klimaresilienz
2,673 Benjamin Angerer Universität Osnabrück Kognitionswissenschaft
2,672 Volker Lämmchen 32257 Bünde
2,671 Alexander De Juan Universität Osnabrück Politikwissenschaft
2,670 Nicolas Hoberg Universität Osnabrück Institut für Psychologie
2,669 Larissa Jaeger Universität Vechta Fak. I, Erziehungswissenschaften
2,668 Bernhard Schauberger Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung (PIK) Agrarökonomie
2,667 Jonas Heller Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Institut für Philosophie
2,666 Raphael Pfaff FH Aachen Maschinenbau und Mechatronik
2,665 Cornelia Auer Potsdam Institut fuer Klimafolgenforschung (PIK ) Klimaforschung
2,664 Katrin Kieling Helmholtz Zentrum Potsdam - Deutsches Geoforschungszentrum Potsdam GFZ Geoenergie
2,663 Stephan Lange 14473 Potsdam
2,662 Mirco Sandfort Institut Pasteur Epidemiologie
2,661 anja müller leibniz institut igz grossbeeren igz gemüseforschung
2,660 Christoph Bertram Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Forschungsabteilung 3
2,659 Linda Zaugg Schnee- und Lawinenforschung SLF Risikomanagement bei Naturgefahren
2,658 Ben Norden Helmholtz Zentrum Potsdam - Deutsches Geoforschungszentrum Potsdam GFZ Geoenergie
2,657 Bjoern Soergel Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Transformationspfade
2,656 Tobias Vogt FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg ZUV
2,655 Daria Tisch HU Berlin Soziologie
2,654 Martin Park Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Science Management
2,653 Susanne Liebner GFZ Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum Geomikrobiologie
2,652 Felicitas Beier Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung (PIK)
2,651 Fabian Reitemeyer Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Klimaresilienz
2,650 Jana Kandarr 14473 Potsdam
2,649 Christian Stamm Eawag Gewässerqualität
2,648 Fabian Bernhard WSL Waldböden und Biogeochemie
2,647 Stefan Lüth GFZ Potsdam Geophysik
2,646 Magdalene Adamczyk Eidg. Forschungsanstalt für Wald, Schnee und Landschaft WSL Soil microbiology
2,645 Anne Voigtländer GFZ Potsdam Geomorphology
2,644 Peter Paul Pichler Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Social Metabolism & Impacts
2,643 Patrick von Jeetze Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Agrarökonomie; Ökologie
2,642 Sarah Hiller Freie Universität Berlin Mathematik
2,641 Daniel Scheffler Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum Potsdam GFZ Fernerkundung
2,640 Christian Wenzlaff Helmholtz Zentrum Potsdam - Deutsches Geoforschungszentrum Potsdam GFZ Geothermie
2,639 Simon Hammann Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Lebensmittelchemie
2,638 Jannes Münchmeyer Deutsches Geoforschungszentrum Potsdam GFZ Seismology
2,637 Felix Neff Eidg. Forschungsanstalt WSL Waldinsekten
2,636 Sebastian Vogel Leibniz-Institut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie e.V. Technik im Pflanzenbau
2,635 Marco Rieckmann Universität Vechta Erziehungswissenschaften
2,634 Eva Börgens Deutsches Geoforschungsinstitut Potsdam GFZ Sec. 1.3
2,633 Oliver Heidbach Helmholtz Zentrum Potsdam Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum GFZ Sektion 2.6 Seismische Gefährdung und Dynamische Risiken
2,632 Anja Hirscher Universität Ulm Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
2,631 Michael Neumann Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung e.V. Referatsleitung ID
2,630 Anja Rammig Technische Universität München Ökologie und Ökosystemmanagement
2,629 Juliane Kummerow Deutsches Geoforschungsinstitut Geoenergie
2,628 Christian Wille Geoforschungszentrum Potsdam Geowissenschaften
2,627 Christin Keller GFZ Potsdam FDM
2,626 Deniz Gök GFZ Potsdam Geochemie der Erdoberfläche
2,625 Marina Treskova Robert Koch-Institut Robert Koch-Institut
2,624 Flurin Sutter ETH WSL
2,623 Charlotte Lotze TU Dresden Theoretische Physik
2,622 Philip Marszal TU-Dresden Physik
2,621 Irmtraud Hnilica Universität Trier FB II
2,620 Franziska Bergmann Universität Trier Germanistik
2,619 Maria Hinzmann Universität Trier Trier Center for Digital Humanities
2,618 Benjamin Leon Bodirsky Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Agrarökonom
2,617 Kristian Berg Universität Bonn Institut für Germanistik, Vergleichende Literatur- und Kulturwissenschaft
2,616 Philipp Schuler Eidgenössische Forschungsanstalt für Wald, Schnee und Landschaft Walddynamik
2,615 Tim Lohse GreenDelta GmbH LCA
2,614 Matthias Barth Leuphana Universität Lüneburg Nachhaltigkeitswissenschaftenq
2,613 Samuel Steinhilber Katholische Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Professur für Didaktik der Geographie
2,612 Susanne Menzel-Riedl Universität Osnabrück Biologie/Chemie
2,611 Jan Ulffers Fraunhofer Gesellschaft Fraunhofer IEE
2,610 Anna Mariella Pulvermüller Technische Universität Berlin Fachgebiet für Kraftfahrzeuge
2,609 Kevin Simmler 8608 Bubikon
2,608 Golo Stadelmann Eidg. Forschungsanstalt WSL Waldressourcen
2,607 Simone Birkel Katholische Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Fakultät für Religionspädagogik und Kirchliche Bildungsarbeit
2,606 Débora Medeiros Freie Universität Berlin Institut für Publizistik- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
2,605 Stefan Hunziker ETH WSL
2,604 Annelen Kahl EPFL CRYOS/Renewable Energies
2,603 Liv Christiansen Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel Walther-Schücking-Institut für Internationales Recht
2,602 Roland Koeck Universität für Bodenkultur, Wien Institut für Waldbau
2,601 Heike Bartenschlager TU Darmstadt Dezernat Baumanagement und Technischer Betrieb
2,600 Marco Manni FU Berlin Chemie und Biochemie
2,599 Jakob Runge Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Institut für Datenwissenschaften / Informatik
2,598 Markus Didion Eidg. Forschungsanstalt WSL Waldressourcen
2,597 Gregor Pfalz Alfred-Wegener-Institut, Helmholtz Zentrum für Polar- und Meeresforschung Polare Terrestrische Umweltsysteme
2,596 Marco Bohnhoff Helmholtz-Zentrum Potsdam - Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum GFZ Geowissenschaften
2,595 Rebecca Lazarides 14467 Potsdam
2,594 Anton Plietzsch Potsdam-Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Complex Systems Science
2,593 Simone Fontana WSL Ökologie
2,592 Karl Wolffgang Technische Universität Dresden Institut für Energietechnik
2,591 Inga Sauer Potsdam Institut für Klimafolgenforschung Transformationspfade
2,590 Enikö Stüdeli-Fey WSL Computer Science
2,589 Michael Bründl WSL-SLF Lawinendynamik und Risikomanagement
2,588 Torsten Albrecht Scientific Institute PIK, postdoc
2,587 Pramod Mahajan 14469 Potsdam
2,586 Inga Löser Uni Kassel Energiemanagement und Betrieb elektrischer Netze
2,585 Isabel Meraner ETH WSL
2,584 Jan Ringelstein Fraunhofer Gesellschaft Energiewirtschaft und Energiesystemtechnik
2,583 Ixchen Elias Forschungsinstitut Fraunhofer EMFT
2,582 Simon Wimmer Technische Universität München Fakultät für Informatik
2,581 Jasmin Fetzer ETH Zürich/WSL WSL
2,580 Ulrich Port Trier Germanistik
2,579 Philip Luxen ATB Leibnizinstitut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie
2,578 Alexander Ziem Universität Düsseldorf Germanistische Sprachwissenschaft
2,577 Karen Krause OVGU Psychologie
2,576 Tobias Wechsler Universität Bern WSL
2,575 Lilith Kuhn WWU Münster Geographie
2,574 Gesa von Hirschheydt Eidg. Forschungsanstalt für Wald, Schnee und Landschaft WSL Biodiversität und Naturschutzbiologie
2,573 Boch Steffen WSL WSL/Conservation Biology
2,572 Ralf Pecenka Leibniz-Institut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie Landtechnik
2,571 Leo Bont WSL nachhaltige Forstwirtschaft
2,570 Anselm Köhler SLF, Uni Innsbruck Naturgefahren
2,569 Jürgen Zell WSL Waldmodellierung
2,568 Benjamin Zweifel SLF Davos SLF Davos / Lawinenwarnung
2,567 Maria Kernecker Leibniz Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung Landschaftsökologie
2,566 Birgit Zacke Universität Bonn Institut für Germanstik, Vergleichende Literatur- und Kulturwissenschaft
2,565 Carolin Willibald WSL Institut für Schnee und Lawinenforschung SLF Schneephysik
2,564 Urs Schönenberger ETH Zürich Eawag
2,563 Audrey Terracher-Lipinski Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg Soziologie
2,562 Christopher Voglstätter Fraunhofer ISE Maschinenwesen
2,561 Irina Vögtli ETH Zürich WSL
2,560 Klaus Ecker WSL Biodiversität
2,559 Stefan Ewert Universität Greifswald Geographie/Politikwissenschaft
2,558 Maihe Li Swiss Federal Research Institute WSL Plant ecologist
2,557 Christian Rossi Universität Zürich Geographisches Institut
2,556 Stephanie Rehschuh Karlsruhe Institut für Technologie Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
2,555 Stefan Fugger ETHZ WSL
2,554 Konrad Bogner WSL Gebirgshydrologie
2,553 Evan Miles Swiss Federal Research Institute WSL Glaciologist
2,552 Janine Bolliger ETH Zürich WSL, Swiss Federal Research Institute for Forest, Snow and Landscape Research
2,551 Georg von Arx Eidg. Forschungsanstalt für Wald, Schnee und Landschaft WSL Dendrowissenschaften
2,550 Kathleen Karges Leibniz-Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung (ZALF) AG Ressourceneffiziente Anbausysteme
2,549 Peter Bebi SLF / WSL Davos
2,548 Achille Capelli WSL-Institut für Schnee- und Lawinenforschung SLF Schneeforschung
2,547 Katalin Csillery Scientific Institution researcher
2,546 Felix Gugerli ETH-Bereich WSL Birmensdorf
2,545 Katharina Loter Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg Institut für Soziologie
2,544 Ira Diethelm Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Informatik
2,543 Robert Huhn HTWK Leipzig Energie-, Gebäude- und Umwelttechnik
2,542 Andreas Schneider HSR Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil Inst. für Raumentwicklung
2,541 Dirk Pflüger Universität Stuttgart Informatik
2,540 Patrick Wolf Technische Universität Kaiserslautern Informatik
2,539 Florian Weitkämper PH Freiburg Erziehungswissenschaft
2,538 Andreas Fischer FAU Department Geschichte
2,537 Daniel Lochner TU Berlin Institut für technischen Umweltschutz
2,536 Ines Thronicker Helmholtz-Zentrum für Umweltforschung - UFZ Umweltpsychologie
2,535 Stephan Schuöte FZ Jülich PTJ
2,534 Antonie Schmiz Freie Universität Berlin Geographie
2,533 Bettina Keller Freie Universität Berlin Chemie
2,532 Stephan Liebscher FU Berlin Institut für Geographische Wissenschaften
2,531 Ana María Bastidas Urrutia 85354 Freising
2,530 Ruediger Doelle Robert Koch Institut Forschungsdatenmanagement
2,529 Eva Franz Pädagogische Hochschule Freiburg EW/Grundschulpädagogik
2,528 Annette Leßmöllmann Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Wissenschaftskommunikation
2,527 Sonja Neuser Universität Leipzig Humangenetik
2,526 Katharina Manderscheid Universität Hamburg Soziologie/Sozialökonomie
2,525 Ilona Krey Universität Leipzig Humangenetik
2,524 Lilian Suter Zürcher Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Angewandte Psychologie
2,523 Chari Papagiannakis FiBL CH FiBL
2,522 Marek Junghans Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt e.V. (DLR) Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,521 Hemmer Ingrid Kath. Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Geographie
2,520 Viola Rädle HTWK Leipzig Physik
2,519 Madeleine Linke Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Mobilität
2,518 Bettina Bock Universität Köln Germanistik
2,517 Robert Alms DLR Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,516 Silke Schmid Pädagogische Hochschule Freiburg Musik
2,515 Evelyn Albrecht FH SWF BWL
2,514 Anke Sauerländer DLR Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,513 Inga Janina Sievert Universität Hamburg Ethnologie
2,512 Andreas Größler Universität Stuttgart Betriebswirtschaftliches Institut
2,511 Julian Bender MLU Halle-Wittenberg Biochemie
2,510 Benjamin Baasch eutsche Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt (DLR) Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,509 Alexander Danzer KU Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Volkswirtschaftslehre
2,508 Robert Hilbrich DLR Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,507 Matthias Schwamborn Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Institut für Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,506 Peter Schumacher Hochschule Darmstadt Fachbereich Media
2,505 Thomas Lobig DLR Verkehrssystemtechnik
2,504 franz kok Universität Salzburg Fachbereich Politikwissenschaft
2,503 Ana Frelih-Larsen Ecologic Institute Ecologic Institute, Landwirtschaft & Boden
2,502 Buddeberg Eva Goethe-Universität Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,501 Lilli Röder 04318 Leipzig
2,500 Johanna Schmidtmann Universität Bayreuth Hydrologie
2,499 Jürgen Fritz Uni-Kassel Standort Witzenhausen FÖL/FB 11
2,498 Regina Schidel Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,497 Heike Wex Leibniz Institut für Troposphärenforschung atmosphärischen Aerosol und Wolken
2,496 Daniela Winkler Universität Stuttgart Jura
2,495 Laura Tittel Justus-Liebig-Universität Gießen Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,494 Jutta Heppekausen PH Freiburg Institut für Erziehungswissenschaft
2,493 Marianne Darbi Helmholtz-Zentrum für Umweltforschung, UFZ Department Naturschutzforschung
2,492 Andreas Ernst Universität Kassel Center for Environmental Systems Research (CESR)
2,491 Jonas Völker Hochschule für Musik Freiburg Musikpädagogik
2,490 Rebecca Hofmann PH Freiburg Soziologie
2,489 Charlotte Rott-Fournier Pädagogische Hochschule Freiburg Institut für Musik
2,488 Roland Schrödner 04318 Leipzig
2,487 Mario Bach Robert Koch-Institut Fachgebiet Gesundheitsverhalten
2,486 Oliver Witt Universität zu Lübeck Informatik
2,485 Raphael Karutz UFZ Stadt- und Umweltsoziologie
2,484 Kristina Musholt University of Leipzig Philosophy
2,483 Anna Großhauser PH Freiburg Erziehungswissenschaft
2,482 Felix Reichel Max-Planck-institut für die Physik des Lichts PhD student
2,481 Ulrike Egerer TROPOS PhD student
2,480 Amelie Hirsch Pädagogische Hochschule Freiburg Institut für Erziehungswissenschaft / Institut für Soziologie
2,479 Anna Rohde Robert Koch-Institut Abteilung für Infektionsepidemiologie
2,478 Mark Frenzel Helmholtz Zentrum für Umweltforschung Dept. Biozönoseforschung / Tierökologie
2,477 Lena Panning Forschungszentrum Jülich PtJ
2,476 Kai Schuster Hochschule Darmstadt Gesellschaftswissenschaften
2,475 Birgit Gunsenheimer Universität zu Köln IDSL II
2,474 Franziska Scheffler Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Chemisches Institut
2,473 Sven Matura Forschungszentrum Jülich Projektträger
2,472 Tillmann Buttschardt Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster Institut für Landschaftsökologie/Ökologische Planung
2,471 Bianca Schell Universität Konstanz Collective Behaviour
2,470 Alexandra Gülich Medical University Vienna PhD Student
2,469 Jan Landzettel Hochschule Darmstadt Chemische Verfahrenstechnik
2,468 Jens Fleischhauer Heinrich-Heine Universität Düsseldorf Institut für Sprache und Information
2,467 Vincent Felde Universität Kassel Bodenkunde
2,466 Margrit Kalcklösch Robert Koch-Institut Fachgebiet 28 - Soziale Determinanten der Gesundheit
2,465 Judith Könemann WWU Münster Theologie
2,464 Stephan Peth Universität Kassel Fachgebiet Bodendunke
2,463 Anna Braune 71636 Ludwigsburg
2,462 Lara Leik Paris Lodron Universität Salzburg S4F Vernetzung
2,461 Sophie Mélix Leibniz-IRS Kommunikations- und Wissensdynamiken im Raum
2,460 Christina Ringel TU Dortmund Universitätsbibliothek
2,459 Samuel Mössner WWU Münster Institut für Geographie
2,458 Franz Schreier DLR Remote Sensing Tech Institute Atmospheric Physics
2,457 Regina Rößler Universität Kassel FB11
2,456 Gesine Hellberg-Rode Universität Münster Zentrum für Didaktik der Biologie
2,455 David Kilian Universität Kassel FB 11
2,454 Leonie Nora Sieger Hochschule Ruhr West Informatik
2,453 Holger Mittelstraß Universität Kassel Dekanat FB11
2,452 Markus Hermann Leibniz-Institut für Troposphärenforschung Experimentelle Aerosol- und Wolkenmikrophysik
2,451 Elli Zey Goethe University Frankfurt Department of General Psychology II
2,450 Maren Petersen Universität Oldenburg Referat Studium und Lehre
2,449 Annelies Blom Universität Mannheim Data Science
2,448 Kerstin van Mark Forschungszentrum Jülich Projektträger
2,447 Koojana Kuladinithi Hamburg University of Technology E-4
2,446 Irina Hüning Universität Lübeck Humangenetik
2,445 Sebastian Löbner Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Sprache und Information
2,444 Sascha Birk Technische Hochschule Köln CIRE
2,443 Melpomeni Alexa Hochschule Darmstadt Media
2,442 Nicole Marx Universität zu Köln Philosophische Fakultät
2,441 Valentina Sontheim 6002 Luzern
2,440 Leda Berio Heinrich Heine University Philosophie
2,439 Kathleen Pöge Robert Koch-Institut Abteilung für Epidemiologie und Gesundheitsmonitoring
2,438 Angelika Schaffrath Rosario Robert Koch-Institut FG24
2,437 Teresa Kreusch Robert Koch-Institut Infektionsepidemiologie
2,436 Lionel Clasing Technische Hochschule Köln Cologne Institute for Renewable Energy / Solare Energiesysteme
2,435 Johannes Lemke Leipzig Humangenetik
2,434 Karen Schneider TH Köln F-09
2,433 Silvan Rummeny Technische Hochschule Köln Cologne Institute for Renewable Energy
2,432 Rudolf Gecke TH Köln CIRE
2,431 Dunia Brunner Unil Law
2,430 Johanna May TH Köln Cologne Institute for Renewable Energy
2,429 Sabrina Beckmann Universität Ulm Institut für Theor. Chemie
2,428 Christian Brosig TH Köln Elektrische Energietechnik
2,427 Christiane Schulz Max-Planck-Institut für Chemie Atmosphärenwissenschaften
2,426 Raphael Elsner Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Kommunikationsnetze
2,425 Ben Wilhelmy Universität zu Köln Literaturwissenschaft
2,424 Eva Pfannerstill MPI Chemie Atmosphärenchemie
2,423 Sarah Landscheidt Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Inst. f. Biologie und Umweltwissenschaften
2,422 Ilka Fladung Universität zu Köln Germanistik
2,421 Benedikt Zacher Robert Koch Institut Infektionsepidemiologie
2,420 Anica Roßmöller WWU Münster Institut für Politikwissenschaften
2,419 Markus Stockmann Th Köln Energiemanagement
2,418 Andreas Dalski Universität zu Lübeck Institut für Humangenetik
2,417 Rami Jamra 04103 Leipzig
2,416 Felix Burkhardt Universität Ulm Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
2,415 Pia Mamut Uni Münster Politikwissenschaft
2,414 Niklas Stobernack Technische Hochschule Köln :metabolon Institute
2,413 Jana Kutschmann Hochschule Darmstadt Nachhalitge Enwicklung
2,412 Hannah Elisa Krawczyk Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Biochemie der Pflanze
2,411 Jan Bollenbacher TH Köln INT
2,410 Christian Dick TH Köln CIRE
2,409 Robby Markwart Robert Koch-Institut Robert Koch-Institut, Fachgebiet 37: Nosokomiale Infektionen, Surveillance von Antibiotikaresistenz und -verbrauch
2,408 Fabian Takacs Universität St.Gallen Institute of Management & Strategy (IoMS-HSG)
2,407 Franz Hagmann 4056 Basel
2,406 Thomas Rempfler Schweizerischer Nationalpark Forschung und Monitoring
2,405 Marie-Louise Zeller Alfred Wegener Institut Atmosphärenphysik
2,404 Franz Mantei TU Berlin Fraunhofer ISE / Power to Liquids
2,403 Evelyn Wallor Leibniz-Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung (ZALF) AG Ökosystemmodellierung
2,402 Marja Eisheuer TH Köln Cologne Institute for Renewable Energy
2,401 Juliane Gerland FH Bielefeld Sozialwesen/Musik
2,400 Clemence Schupp-Maurer Carl-von-Ossietzky Oldenburg Institut für Musik
2,399 Edith Burger Fachhochschule Bielefeld Sozialwesen
2,398 Oliver Otti University of Bayreuth Animal Ecology I
2,397 Luki Schmitz Goethe Universität Frankfurt Institut für Soziologie
2,396 Frank Forner Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg Institut für Agrar- und Ernährungswissenschaften
2,395 Christina Schüttler Medizinische Informatik Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg
2,394 Dr. Simone Brandes 40235 Düsseldorf
2,393 Mareike Weiner FiBL CH Sozioökonomie
2,392 Tobias Bartoloamesu Universitätsklinikum Leipzig Institut für Humangenetik, Universitätsklinikum Leipzig
2,391 Patrick Senn HSR Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil IET Institut für Energietechnik
2,390 Peter Konopatzky Alfred-Wegener-Institut, Helmholtz-Zentrum für Polar und Meeresforschung Geoinformatik
2,389 Nele Kroll Universität Hamburg Erziehungswissenschaft
2,388 Cora Hörstmann 28213 Bremen
2,387 Ariane Stäubli Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil UMTEC, Modellierung Rohstoffkreisläufe, Verfahrenstechnik
2,386 Gabi Lerch HSR Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil Landschaftsarchitektur/Institut ILF
2,385 Andreas Schüttler Helmholtz-Zentrum für Umweltforschung - UFZ Ökotoxikologie/Bioinformatik
2,384 Flavia Tinner Universität Luzern Consumer Behavior
2,383 susanne ring FH Bielefeld Kunst und Ästhetik
2,382 Markus Friedl HSR Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil IET Institut für Energietechnik
2,381 Melanie Clegg Universität Luzern Marketing
2,380 Franziska Pausch Universität Bremen Alfred Wegener Institut Helmholtz Zentrum für Polar- und Meeresforschung
2,379 Gertrud Siller FH Bielefeld Fachbereich Sozialwesen
2,378 Hannah Klinkenborg Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,377 Franziska von Verschuer Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Soziologie
2,376 Samuel Perret Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil Institut WERZ
2,375 Niels Fuchs Alfred-Wegener-Institut Klimawissenschaften
2,374 Claas Nendel Leibniz-Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung FPM
2,373 Gregor Fuhrmann Helmholtz Institute for Pharmaceutical Research Pharmacy
2,372 Franz-Josef Schmitt Universität Institute of Physics
2,371 Elisabeth Dietze Alfred-Wegener-Institut Helmholtz Zentrum für Polar und Meeresforschung Polare Terrestrische Umweltsysteme
2,370 Jonas Johannisson Uni Ulm Arbeitsgruppe Wirtschaftschemie
2,369 Sandra Tippenhauer Alfred-Wegener Insitut Helmholtz-Zentrum für Polar- und Meeresforschung Physikalische Ozeanographie
2,368 Johann Zaller Universität für Bodenkultur Wien Institut für Zoologie
2,367 Zoe Stadler Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil Institut für Energietechnik
2,366 Moritz Reckling Leibniz-Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung (ZALF) e.V. Programmbereich 2 „Landnutzung und Governance“
2,365 Felix Piontek Universität Ulm Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
2,364 Hermann Stinglhammer Universität Passau Dogmatik
2,363 Daniel Witte Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main Institut für Soziologie
2,362 Corentin Gondrand Max Planck Institute for medical research Postdoctoral researcher
2,361 Dorothee Sandmann Uni Göttingen J.F. Blumenbachinstitut für Zooologie und Anthropologie
2,360 Bjørn Nachtwey Gesellschaft für wissenschaftlichen Datenverarbeitung Göttingen (GWDG) AG Infrastruktur
2,359 Marco Arpagaus MeteoSchweiz MeteoSchweiz
2,358 Carolin Bohn WWU Münster Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,357 Elke Zobl Univ. Salzburg Schwerpunkt Wissenschaft & Kunst
2,356 Rebecca Eklind University of Gothenburg Medicine
2,355 Alexander Minges Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Biochemische Pflanzenphysiologie
2,354 Lena Siepker Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,353 Alexander Mäder Hochschule der Medien Journalismus
2,352 Anna Wanka 60487 Frankfurt am Main
2,351 Katrin Heer Philipps Universität Marburg Biologie
2,350 Luigi Wenzl Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main Institut für Soziologie
2,349 Thomas Lemke Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main Soziologie
2,348 Jonas Rüppel Universität Frankfurt Institut für Soziologie
2,347 Florian Kasten Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Psychologie/Neurowissenschaften
2,346 Birte Frommer Hochschule Darmstadt Raum- und Umweltmanagement
2,345 Philipp Lorenz-Spreen 10707 Berlin
2,344 Josef Barla Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main Institut für Soziologie
2,343 Wolfgang Wiese Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Regionales Rechenzentren Erlangen
2,342 Anastassija Kostan Uni Frankfurt Institut für Soziologie
2,341 Simon Köppl FfE Energiewirtschaft
2,340 Katharina Hoppe Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Institut für Soziologie
2,339 Urs Kramer Universität Passau Institut für Rechtsdidaktik
2,338 Katrin Bicher 01069 Dresden
2,337 Susanne Babl Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Neurowissenschaften
2,336 Janine OKeeffe 12247 Stockholm
2,335 Günter Schultes HTW saar Physik, Sensorik
2,334 Philip Taranto IQOQI Vienna IQOQI Vienna, PhD Student
2,333 Jonathan Schütt Fraunhofer IEE Energieinformatik
2,332 Christian Prof. Dr. Beck Katholische Universität Eichstätt Sozialwissenschaften / Philosophie
2,331 Kathrin Beck University of Eastern Finland Sozialwissenschaften
2,330 Tobias Schrag Technische Hochschule Ingolstadt Institut für neue Energiesysteme
2,329 Peter Lanz DLR / Univ. Oldenburg Transportation Systems, SYA
2,328 Malte Rehbein Universität Passau Digital Humanities
2,327 Bettina Mieth TU Berlin Informatik
2,326 Katharina van Treeck Universität Göttingen VWL - Entwicklungsökonomik
2,325 Rohangis Mohseni TU Ilmenau Medienpsychologie und Medienkonzeption
2,324 Jonas Preine University of Hamburg Institute of Geophysics
2,323 Simone Derix FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Department Geschichte
2,322 Henrik Grob Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel Geophysics
2,321 Martin Liebenberg RWTH Aachen University Informatik
2,320 Kerstin Kopal Universität Duisburg-Essen Institut für Mobilitäts- und Stadtplanung
2,319 Sina Pohl Medizinische Universität Graz Kinderklinik/Biologie
2,318 Nicole Aeschbach Universität Heidelberg Geographie
2,317 Ulrich OTTO Careum Hochschule Gesundheit Gerontologie
2,316 Ingold Seidl 52066 Aachen
2,315 Svenja Steinfelder MDC Neuroscience
2,314 Fabien Clivaz IQOQI PhD student
2,313 Michael Penkler TU München Munich Center for Technology in Society
2,312 Marcus Huber Austrian Academy of Sciences Group Leader, IQOQI Vienna
2,311 Andreas Ulovec Universität wien Mathematik
2,310 Paul Appel IQOQI Physics
2,309 Felix Binder IQOQI Vienna
2,308 Mateus Araújo Austrian Academy of Sciences Physicist
2,307 Emanuel Schwarzhans IQOQI Vienna Phyciscist
2,306 Johannes Köster University of Duisburg-Essen Genome Informatics, Institute of Human Genetics
2,305 Caroline Lasser Technische Universität München Mathematik
2,304 Christian Thies Passau Philosophie
2,303 Franziska Schleger Helmholtz Zentrum München Institut für Diabetesforschung und Metabolische Erkrankungen an der Universität Tübingen
2,302 Milica Jelicic TU Dresden Molecular biology
2,301 Maximilian Ragaller Universität Passau Englischdidaktik
2,300 Isabel Seiffert Institut für Verkehrsforschung Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt
2,299 Roland Steinbauer Universität Wien Mathematik
2,298 Axel Schlagenhauf Medizinische Universität Graz Kinderklinik/Biochemie
2,297 Natascha Anka Uniklinik Freiburg Versorgungsforschung
2,296 Hannes Vetter Universität Heidelberg Alfred-Weber-Institut
2,295 Susanne Gatti AWI: Alfred-Wegener Insitut Helmholtz-Zentrum für Polar- und Meeresforschung Staff Unit "SEA" Science & Education @ the AWI
2,294 Heussler Carina University of Innsbruck Molecular Ecology
2,293 Stephanie Heimgartner Ruhr-Universität Bochum Germanistik/Komparatistik
2,292 Anne Junghans Stiftung Universität Hildesheim Institut für deutsche Sprache und Literatur
2,291 Lukas Mairhofer MECS Leuphana Universität Philosophie/Physik
2,290 Saskia Schreiter PH Heidelberg Mathematik
2,289 Ann-Cathrin Beermann Forum Ökologisch-Soziale Marktwirtschaft Politikwissenschaft
2,288 Michael Kirchler Universität Innsbruck Verhaltensökonomik, Behavioral Finance
2,287 Jan Kraft TU Darmstadt Maschinenbau
2,286 Jonas Frank Fehn Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg Deutsche Sprachwissenschaft
2,285 Marian Engelhardt Technische Universität Berlin ITM/FG Energie- und Ressourcenmanagement
2,284 Ann-Kathrin Roßner Technische Hochschule Ingolstadt Nachhaltigkeit
2,283 Miriam Seifert Alfred-Wegener-Institut für Polar- und Meeresforschung (AWI) Biogeowissenschaften
2,282 Christian Herglotz Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg (FAU) Multimediakommunikation und Signalverarbeitung
2,281 Sven Gärtner ifeu - Institut für Energie- und Umweltforschung Heidelberg Fachbereich Biomasse und Ernährung
2,280 Julian Frey Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Fernerkundung, Waldbiodiversität
2,279 Uwe Nestle
2,278 Gerald Moser Gießen Pflanzenökologie
2,277 Helena Mölter Wuppertal Institut Zukünftige Energie- und Industriesysteme
2,276 Dierk Borstel Fachhochschule Dortmund Politikwissenschaft
2,275 Anne Jurczok Universität Potsdam Bildungswissenschaft
2,274 Daniela Schröder Universität Hamburg Universitätskolleg
2,273 Jeronimo Castrillon TU Dresden Computer Science
2,272 Martin Wolf FH Aachen Institut für Digitalisierung Aachen
2,271 Lea Brenningmeyer Universität Oldenburg Amerikanistik
2,270 Susanne Eggert JFF - Institut für Medienpädagogik in Forschung und Praxis Medienpädagogik
2,269 Martina Alisch MPI Mikrobiologie
2,268 Anja Buttstedt Technische Universität Dresden B CUBE - Center for Molecular Bioengineering
2,267 Michael Vogel University of Siegen Institute of Materials Science
2,266 Mathias Krams Universität Wien Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,265 Boris Gotchev IASS Potsdam Nachhaltigkeit
2,264 Ulrich Brand Universität Wien Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,263 Cornelia Giebeler FH Bielefeld Soziologie
2,262 Philipp Dankel Universität Basel Sprachwissenschaft
2,261 Alicia Fattorini TU Dortmund Physik
2,260 Michael Raissig 69120 Heidelberg
2,259 Stephanie Linek ZBW - Leibniz-Informationszentrum Wirtschaft Psychologie / Open Science
2,258 Jan Trosdorff HAW Hamburg CC4E
2,257 Julia Jarass Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Institut für Verkehrsforschung
2,256 Camilla Chlebna Carl von Ossietzky Universität Wirtschaftsgeographie
2,255 Hans Harloff Universität Kiel Pflanzenzüchung/Agrarwissenschaften
2,254 Silvio Suckow Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin für Sozialforschung (WZB) Wissenschaftsforschung
2,253 Christian Müller Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Mathematik
2,252 Patrik Schönfeldt DLR DLR Institut für Vernetzte Energiesysteme
2,251 David Wynands TU Dresden Halbleiterphysik
2,250 Jan Wilkens Universität Hamburg Politikwissenschaft
2,249 Christian Busse Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg BWL
2,248 Ignacio Rubio Universitätsklinikum Jena Biochemie; Klinik für Anästhesiologie und Intensivmedizin
2,247 Richard Best BCUBE Tu Dresden
2,246 Katja Reichel FU Berlin Biologie
2,245 Dietmar Höttecke Universität Hamburg Erziehungswissenschaft
2,244 Janet Karpinski Academia TU Dresden, Postdoctoral Scientist
2,243 Stefan Diez TU Dresden B CUBE - Biophysicist
2,242 Fernando Ruiz Peyré Universität Innsbruck Institut für Geographie
2,241 Cornelia Huth Helmholtz Zentrum München Epidemiologie
2,240 Tamara Emmerichs Forschungszentrum Jülich Meteorologie
2,239 York Kautt Justus-Liebig Universität Giessen Institut für Soziologie
2,238 Konrad Platzer Universitätsklinikum Leipzig Institut für Humangenetik
2,237 Thomas Vogelpohl FernUniversität in Hagen Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,236 Thomas Blumenstock KIT Meteorologie
2,235 Julia Intemann Senckenberg Gesellschaft für Naturforschung Transfer
2,234 Martin Sauber Universität Hamburg Sozialökonomie
2,233 Jonas Korn Universität Lüneburg Nachhaltigkeitswissenschaft
2,232 Miriam Boyer Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Thaer Institut, Agrar- und Ernährungspolitik
2,231 Matthias Naumann TU Dresden Geographie
2,230 Markus Wissen Hochschule für Wirtschaft und Recht Berlin Gesellschaftswissenschaften
2,229 Stefan Lörcks Uni Duisburg-Essen Intelligent Systems Group
2,228 Miriam Keppner Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen Institut für Politikwissenschaft
2,227 Sophia Reissert MDC TSB
2,226 Philip Töllner Universität Rostock Lehrstuhl für Mikrofluidik
2,225 Rosemarie Baldauf TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
2,224 Franziska Buchner Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Nutzerkoordination
2,223 Christian Wenger IHP - Leibniz Institut für innovative Mikroelektronik Materials Research
2,222 Tobias Behling Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Bauweisen und Strukturtechnologie
2,221 Benjamin Kirbus TU Dresden Physik
2,220 Franz Hempel Institut für angewandte Physik TU Dresden
2,219 Martin Käser Ludwig-Maximilians Universität München Geophysik
2,218 Marlon Grodd Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg IMBI
2,217 Valentin Leible 79098 Freiburg
2,216 Monika Zulawski IZT - Institut für Zukunftsstudien und Technologiebewertung Themenfeld Agrar und Ernährung
2,215 Lars Bugiera Universität Freiburg IMBI
2,214 Malin Tiebel Universität Göttingen Sozial-ökologische Interaktionen in Agrarsystemen
2,213 Benedikt Schmülling Bergische Universität Wuppertal Fakultät für Elektrotechnik, Informationstechnik und Medientechnik
2,212 Lisa Neumann SFB 923 Universität Tübingen
2,211 Frank Bandle WEATHER365 Inst. f. Wetter- u. Klimafolgeanalysen Meteorologie / Klamatologie
2,210 Holger Brix Helmholtz-Zentrum Geesthacht Institut für Küstenforschung
2,209 Karla Roszeitis TU Dresden Physik
2,208 Nandita Keshri ATB Potsdam ATB Potsdam
2,207 Elisabeth Klaus Universität Salzburg Fachbereich Kommunikationswissenschaft
2,206 Thomas Neier WU Vienna Ecological Economics
2,205 Thomas Neier WU Vienna Research Assistant
2,204 Jens Eder Filmuniversität Babelsberg Fakultät 1
2,203 Klara Winkler McGill University Deputy Science Director
2,202 Sabine Meinck 22175 Hamburg
2,201 Manfred Enning FH Aachen Bahnsystemtechnik
2,200 Jonathan Diez TU Dresden Physics
2,199 Heiko Peuscher Technische Hochschule Ulm Fakultät für Medizintechnik und Mechatronik
2,198 Christoph Bressler Universität Duisburg-Essen Institut für Erziehungswissenschaft
2,197 Konrad Küster Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Musikwissenschaft
2,196 Max Botz TUM Mechanical Engineering
2,195 Miriam Dreysse Universität Hildesheim Theaterwissenschaft
2,194 Lucas Bitzer Karlsruher Institut für Technologie MINT-Kolleg
2,193 Thomas Kahle Otto-von-Guericke Universität Magdeburg Mathematik
2,192 Cornelia Eckert Charité - Univerisitätsmedizin Berlin Charité - Univerisitätsmedizin Berlin, Pädiatrie m.S. Onkologie/Hämatologie
2,191 Jan Lossen ISC Konstanz e.V. Photovoltaik
2,190 Karla Verlinden Katholische Hochschule Köln Fachbereich Sozialwesen
2,189 Tobias Plieninger Universität Kassel & Universität Göttingen Sozial-ökologische Interaktionen in Agrarsystemen
2,188 Ursula Kummer Universität Heidelberg Bioquant, Modellierung biologischer Prozesse
2,187 Bernhard Zimmer Bayerisches Institut für nachhaltige Entwicklung Bayerisches Institut für nachhaltige Entwicklung
2,186 Magdalena Prieler Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien Sozioökonomie
2,185 Felicitas Engel Universitätsklinikum Heidelberg Humanmedizin
2,184 Winfried Held Uni Marburg Klassische Archäologie
2,183 Rolf Kreibich 14195 Berlin
2,182 Johannes Neumann ISAC GmbH Festkörpermechanik
2,181 Johannes Zierenberg Max Planck Institute for Dynamics and Self-Organization Physik
2,180 Felix Dollinger Technische Universität Dresden Physik
2,179 Corinna Peil Universität Salzburg Fachbereich Kommunikationswissenschaft
2,178 Anton Kirch IAPP, TU Dresden Photonik
2,177 Christiane Lähnemann Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenb erg Institu für Schulpädagogik
2,176 Joachim Allgaier RWTH Aachen Technik und Gesellschaft
2,175 Stefan Löw Siemens AG Corporate Technology
2,174 David Kananizadeh Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg Seminar für Ethnologie
2,173 Andreas Jahn Spektrum der Wissenschaft Verlagsgesellschaft mbH Biologie
2,172 Jan Kuhl TU Dortmund Fakultät Rehabilitationswissenschaft
2,171 Fruzsia Müller Leipzig Historian
2,170 Andreas Bähr European University Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) Faculty of Social and Cultural Sciences
2,169 Kevin Krechan TU Dresden IAPP
2,168 Heike Spickermann Joh. Gutenberg-Universität Humanities
2,167 Chris Bluhm Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg Physil
2,166 Marcel Sebastian Europa-Universität Flensburg Interdisciplinary Centre for European Studies
2,165 Elke Zinsmeister Berlin-Brandenburgische Akademie der Wissenschaften ÖBÜ
2,164 Sonja Wipf WSL Institute for Snow and Avalanche Research SLF, Davos Team Mountain Ecosystems
2,163 Ingo Münch TU Dortmund Lehrstuhl Statik und Dynamik
2,162 Martin Cames Öko-Institut e.V. Energiet & Klimaschutz
2,161 Tom Vierjahn Westfälische Hochschule Informatik
2,160 Gerald Lange FH-SWF Energie und Gebäude
2,159 Andreas Petzold Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Atmosphären- und Klimaforschung
2,158 Thomas Frischgesell HAW Hamburg Department Maschinenbau und Produktion
2,157 Thorsten Lind FH Aachen FB Wirtschaftswissenschaften/Recht
2,156 Robert Barth Fraunhofer IPMS Elektrotechnik
2,155 Matthias Wanner Wuppertal Institut Abteilung Nachhaltiges Produzieren und Konsumieren
2,154 Monika Dr. Pfaller-Rott 85072 Eichstätt
2,153 Matthias Knézy-Bohm FH Aachen Gestaltung
2,152 Benjamin Nölting Hochschule für nachhaltige Entwicklung Eberswalde Governance regionaler Nachhaltigkeitstransformation
2,151 Björn Andersen Universität zu Lübeck Medizinische Informatik
2,150 Fabian Duddeck TUM Fachgebiet Computational Mechanics
2,149 Peter Viebahn Wuppertal Institut Abt. Zukunftsfähige Energie- und Industriesysteme
2,148 Felix Hüning FH Aachen Elektrotechnik
2,147 Sarah Schiessl-Weidenweber Justus-Liebig-Universität Institut für Pflanzenzüchtung
2,146 Peter Schmich FH Aachen Fachbereich Chemie und Biotechnologie
2,145 Constantin Böhm Uni Stuttgart MPA
2,144 Alfred Posch Karl-Franzens-Universität Graz Umweltsystemwissenschaften
2,143 Stephan Jacobs FH Aachen Institut für Digitalisierung Aachen (IDA)
2,142 Lukas Flinzberger Wiss. Mitarbeiter Department für Agrarökonomie und Rurale Entwicklung
2,141 Isabel Maria Finkenberger FH Aachen Stadtplanung
2,140 Franziska Brückner HHU Medizinische Fakultät
2,139 Jost Seibler FH Aachen Biochemie
2,138 Martina Erlemann Freie Universität Physik
2,137 Kevin Atkins 06120 Halle (Saale)
2,136 Ulrich Achatz Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Institut für Atmosphäre und Umwelt
2,135 Boris Brühmann Uniklinik Freiburg IMBI
2,134 Stefan Walter Universität Oldenburg Institut für Pädagogik
2,133 Tom Groeneveld Charité Universitätsmedizin Pädiatrie ms Onko/Hämatologie
2,132 Andreas Lohner TH Köln Inst. f. Automatisierungstechnik
2,131 Manfred Staat FH Aachen Institut für Bioengineering
2,130 Peter Frenzel Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Geowissenschaften
2,129 Thomas Seelig Universitaet Karlsruhe (KIT) Institut fuer Mechanik
2,128 Rainer Glüge Univ.Magdeburg Inst. für Mechanik, Maschinenbau
2,127 Lara Theiss Fraunhofer Institut für Solare Energiesysteme Enegietechnik
2,126 Andrea Schmuck Universität Salzburg Theologie
2,125 Samuel Voß Otto-von-Guericke Universtität Magdeburg Verfahrenstechnik
2,124 Markus Orthaber Montanuniversität Leoben Institut für Mechanik
2,123 Elisabeth Höftberger Paris Lodron Universität Salzburg Kath.-Theologische Fakultät/Systematische Tehologie
2,122 Jonas Hund Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Mechanik
2,121 Christian Bunn Applied Sciences International Center for Tropical Agriculture
2,120 Walter Schittek Universität Kassel Fachgebiet Energiemanagement und Betrieb elektrischer Netze (e²n)
2,119 Julia Schatz 91054 Erlangen
2,118 Diego Machado Vieira Uni-Freiburg IMTEK
2,117 Pramila Thapa University of Kassel Social-Ecological Interactions in Agricutural Sciences
2,116 Hubert Anneser TUM Entwerfen und Holzbau
2,115 Roswitha Bammer Universität Wien Mathematik
2,114 Andreas Fink KIT IMK/Meteorologie
2,113 Stephanie Thiesen Karlsruher Institute für Technology Institut für Wasser und Gewässerentwicklung - Hydrologie
2,112 sabine baunach 10999 berlin
2,111 Martina Glomb Hochschule Hannover Studiengang Modedesign /use-less
2,110 Benedikt Ehrenfels Institute of Biogeochemistry and Pollutant Dynamics Eawag & ETH Zürich
2,109 Kläre Christmann Fraunhofer ISE Energie- und Umwelttechnik
2,108 Vanessa Herhoffer ifeu - Institut für Energie- und Umweltforschung ifeu - Institut für Energie- und Umweltforschunf
2,107 Heinrich Stülpnagel Fraunhofer Institut Physikalische Messtechnik
2,106 Sarah Koppensteiner Universität Wien Fakultät für Mathematik
2,105 Julius Berner Universität Wien Mathematik
2,104 Heike Zinsmeister Universität Hamburg Institut für Germanistik
2,103 christiane falge Hochschule für Gesundheit Department of Community Health
2,102 Thomas Schmitt Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg sozialwissenschaftliche Geographie
2,101 Laura Mervelskemper Ruhr-Universität Bochum Wirtschaftswissenschaften
2,100 Monika Dörfler Universität Wien Mathematik
2,099 Michaela Glaser Frankfurt University of Applied Science Kompetenzzentrum für soziale Interventionsforschung
2,098 Verena Wolf Universität des Saarlandes Informatik
2,097 Monika Popp LMU Department für Geographie
2,096 Mathias Rotach University of Innsbruck Department of Atmospheric and Cryospheric Sciences
2,095 Constantin Pöll University of Innsbruck Ecology
2,094 Ulrich Müller-Steinfahrt Hochschule für angewandte Wissenschaften Würzburg-Scheinfurt Institut für angewandte Logistik IAL
2,093 Deborah Stier TU Dresden Biophysik
2,092 Stefan Einsiedel Hochschule für Philosophie Zentrum für Umweltethik
2,091 Alexandra Janetzko Universität Oldenburg Institut für Sportwissenschaft
2,090 Maria Garcia Martin University of Göttingen Postdoctoral researcher
2,089 Ingo Fehrmann HU Berlin PSE
2,088 Sibylle Haßler Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) Institut für Wasser und Gewässerentwicklung
2,087 Sam Doerken Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Institut für Biometrie und Statistik
2,086 Jana Willems 79224 Umkirch
2,085 Sebastian Osorio Scientific Institution PIK, Postdoc
2,084 Judith Nora Seeger Universität Kassel Ökologischer Pflanzenschutz
2,083 Elnaz Azmi KIT SCC-D3A
2,082 Erwin Zehe Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Wasser und Gewässerentwicklung
2,081 Marcus Strobl KIT SCC
2,080 Maja von Cube Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Institut für Biometrie und Statistik
2,079 Michael Vollmer TH Brandenburg FB Technik / Physik
2,078 Martin Wolkewitz University Medical Center Medical Biometry
2,077 Jan Wienhöfer Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Wasser und Gewässerentwicklung
2,076 Marla Martens Fraunhofer ISE Wasserstofftechnologien
2,075 Jenny Kurwan Wuppertal Institut für Klima, Umwelt, Energie Nachhaltigkeit
2,074 Franziska Villinger Karlsruher Institut für Technologie (KIT) IWG-Hydrologie
2,073 Tobias Hula Helmholtz-Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf Institute of Ion Beam Physics and Materials Research
2,072 Annika-Kathrin Musch 80333 München
2,071 Ulrike Santo KIT-Karlsruher Institut für Technologie ITC
2,070 Sabine Robrecht Forschungszentrum Jülich Stratosphäre
2,069 Lukas Körber Physics HZDR
2,068 Fabian Anstock HAW Hamburg CC4E / Windenergie
2,067 Chantal Osthoff RUB Slavistik
2,066 Kendisha Soekardjo Hintz Chair of Tropical Forestry/Technische Universität Dresden Chair of Tropical Forestry, Graduate research assistant/doctoral student
2,065 Irene Holm Sørensen University of Kassel Researcher
2,064 Thomas Lickert Fraunhofer Institut für solare Energiesysteme Fraunhofer Institut für solare Energiesysteme
2,063 Astrid Weyand TU Darmstadt Energietechnologien und Anwendungen in der Produktion
2,062 Kristin Kaschner Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Biometrie & Umweltsystemanalyse
2,061 Daniel Samaga Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Musik
2,060 Barbara Schröter Leibniz-Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung sozial-ökologische Forschung
2,059 Holger Gemba Ruhr-Uni-Bochum Seminar für Slavistik/Lotman-Institut für Russische Kultur
2,058 Malte Schäfer TU Braunschweig Life Cycle Assessment
2,057 Brar Piening Charité - Universitätsmedizin Berlin Institut für Hygiene und Umweltmedizin
2,056 Maxi Domke Technische Universität Dresden Institute für Internationale Forst- und Holzwirtschaft
2,055 Tom Schelo TU München CDTM
2,054 Hanna Fischer Unversität Marburg Sprachwissenschaft
2,053 Mark Eberhard KIT Chemieingenieurwesen
2,052 Maximilian Paul Louis Haslbeck TU München Informatik
2,051 Christina Clasmeier 44789 Bochum
2,050 Veronika Chakraverty Universität zu Köln Lehrstuhl für Arbeit und Berufliche Rehabilitation
2,049 Katrin Bente Karl Ruhr-Universität Bochum Seminar für Slavistik / Linguistik
2,048 Lukas Fehr Universität Tübingen Institut für Empirische Kulturwissenschaft
2,047 Knut Heidemann MPI for Dynamics and Self-Organization Physics of Social Systems
2,046 Andreas Oberprantacher University of Innsbruck Philosophy
2,045 Andrzej Ancygier New York University Climate Analytics
2,044 Jan Stede DIW Berlin DIW Berlin
2,043 David Ritter Oeko-Institut Oeko-Institut
2,042 Kathrin Faßmer Universität Innsbruck Institut für Geologie
2,041 Eric Laurenz Fraunhofer ISE Energietechnik
2,040 Julie Direnga TUHH Fachdidaktik der Ingenieurwissenschaften
2,039 Felix Panitz TU Dresden Energietechnik
2,038 Henrike Rau LMU München Geographie
2,037 Felix Wohlgemuth Johannes Kepler Universität Institut für Gesellschafts- und Sozialpolitik
2,036 Walter Dirksmeyer Thünen-Institut Thünen-Institut für Betriebswirtschaft
2,035 Christian Lins OFFIS e.V. Bereich Gesundheit
2,034 Marc Pendzich Universität Hamburg Institut für Systematische Musikwissenschaft
2,033 Stephan Moldzio Reef Check Biologische Meereskunde
2,032 Lara Waltersmann Uni Stuttgart Fraunhofer IPA
2,031 Jenny Bischofberger Institut für grüne Kommunikation Wissenskommunikation
2,030 Martin Landmann FSU Jena IAP / Optik
2,029 Matthias Alpers DLR Physik
2,028 Gerhard Bronner Landesnaturschutzverband Biologe
2,027 Jonas Geschke Universität Bern, IPS Biodiversität, SDGs, Science-Policy
2,026 Norbert Marwan Potsdam Institute for Climate Impact Research Complexity Science
2,025 Julia Truthmann Universität Greifswald Community Medicine
2,024 Oliver Rauhut Bayerische Staatssammlung für Paläontologie und Geologie Paläontologie
2,023 Markus Hertwig TU Chemnitz Soziologie
2,022 Anke Hußmann TU Dortmund FK13
2,021 Philipp Hulm TU München Elektrotechnik
2,020 Katharina Schleicher Bergische Universität Wuppertal Zentrum für Transformationsforschung und Nachhaltigkeit
2,019 Michael Fröhlich TUM Informatik
2,018 Michael Bron Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg Institut für Chemie
2,017 Katharina Zweig TU Kaiserslautern Informatik
2,016 Magdalena Laux Medizinische Hochschule Theodor Fontane Medizin
2,015 Ulrich Krieger Universität Mannheim SFB 884
2,014 Manuel Eberl Technische Universität München Informatik
2,013 Burkhard Fischer Leibniz Universität Hannover Meteorologie
2,012 Anna Schauer Astronomy UT Austin, PostDoc (Hubble Fellow)
2,011 Gesa Biermann TUM Umweltwissenschaft
2,010 Wilhelm Kiefel IESP IESP
2,009 Maren Urner HMKW HMKW (Professor) & Perspective Daily (Founder)
2,008 Esther Blumendeller Uni Stuttgart Windenergy
2,007 Markus Münzenberg Universität Greifswald Institut für Physik
2,006 Tanja Clees Hochschule Bonn-Rhein-Sieg Ingenieurwissenschaften
2,005 Matthias Frost Bundesamt für Verbraucherschutz und Lebensmittelsicherheit Abteilung Lebensmittelsicherheit
2,004 Martin Wiesner Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg Institut für Maschinenkonstruktion
2,003 Joachim Hübner Universität zu Lübeck Epidemiologie
2,002 Tim Kiessling Kieler Forschungswerkstatt Marine biologist
2,001 Anja Heidenreich Otto Freidrich Universität Bamberg Orientalistik/Archäologie
2,000 Leandra Zanger Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Mathematik
1,999 Regine Strätling Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn Germanistik, Vergl. Literatur- und Kulturwissenschaft
1,998 Alexander Bauer LMU München Statistik
1,997 Magdalena Bertelmann Deutscher Wetterdienst Meteorologie
1,996 Sonja Kaiser TU Freiberg soil sciences
1,995 Axel Bücher Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Mathematik
1,994 Eduardo Reppert Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Bodenökologie
1,993 Karina Winkler KIT Klima-/Umweltforschung IMK-IFU
1,992 Mateo JEsper Universität Kassel Solar- und Anlagentechnik, Fachbereich Maschinenbau
1,991 Stefan Krause Hochschule Darmstadt Bauingenieurwesen
1,990 Katharina Kronsfoth TU München Tum School of Education
1,989 Lena Heinrich Leibniz-Institut für Gewässerökologie und Binnenfischerei Abteilung für chemische Analytik und Biogeochemie
1,988 Simone Lechthaler RWTH Aachen Wasserbau
1,987 Benjamin Bleyhl Humboldt-University Geography Department
1,986 Henri Sajus gemeinschaftsschule Reinbek Chemie
1,985 Stefan Silber KatHO NRW Theologie
1,984 Johannes Bund Universität des Saarlandes Max Planck Institut für Informatik
1,983 Cordula Tibi Weber GIGA Hamburg Politikwissenschaft
1,982 Christine Schmidt Institut für Betriebliche Bildungsforschung Bildungsforschung
1,981 Jonas Knopp Justus-Liebig-Universität Gießen Umweltwissenschaften
1,980 Iris Mühlenbruch Hochschule Bochum Institut für Mobilität und Verkehrssysteme
1,979 Jörg Lewandowski IGB Ökohydrologie
1,978 Thomas Pleil Hochschule Darmstadt Institut für Kommunikation und Medien
1,977 Johanna Rüegg FiBL Internationale Zusammenarbeit
1,976 Fiona Lüdecke Universität Stuttgart Stuttgarter Lehrstuhl für Windenergie
1,975 Judith Leiß Universität zu Köln Germanistik/Literaturdidaktik
1,974 Lothar Klein balance-Forum für reinet-Pädagogik Pädagogik
1,973 Yvonne Koch Umweltbundesamt Erneuerbare Energien
1,972 Malte Schlüter Fraunhofer FhG ISE
1,971 Jiahui Li Freie Universität Berlin Biochemie
1,970 Frank wilke Hochschule Neubrandenburg Stadtplanung
1,969 Daniel Stern Wissenschaftliche Einrichtung Robert Koch-Institut
1,968 Kristin Vogel Universität Potsdam Umweltwissenschaften
1,967 Matthias Leippe Universitaet Kiel Zoologisches Institut
1,966 Patrick Lampe Philipps Universität Marburg / AG Verteilte Systeme Informatik
1,965 Felix Cremer Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena PhD student
1,964 Sebastian Lindner University of Technology Institute of Communication Networks, Research fellow and Ph.D. candidate
1,963 Patrick Lampe 35037 Marburg
1,962 Christopher Pavenstädt Universität Hamburg Soziologie
1,961 Julian Dollichon Fraunhofer Gesellschaft IEE
1,960 Thomas Letzel TU München Analytische Chemie
1,959 Roman Kolbert TU Berlin Robotics
1,958 Jan Barkmann Hochschule Darmstadt Risiko- und Nachhaltigkeitswissenschaften
1,957 Alexandra Lux ISOE - Institut für sozial-ökologische Forschung Forschungsschwerpunkt Transdisziplinäre Methoden und Konzepte
1,956 stella mbau 00200 Nairobi
1,955 Wolfgang Mexner KIT IBPT
1,954 Werner Aeschbach Universität Heidelberg Institut für Umweltphysik
1,953 Annika Greven Nachhaltiges Produzieren und Konsumieren Wuppertal Institut
1,952 Ludwig Dr. Brügmann retired clinic director retired clinic director
1,951 joachim Bagemihl AKAD Energiewirtschaft
1,950 Maike Schwammberger Universität Oldenburg Department für Informatik
1,949 Johannes Betz WWU Münster MEET Batterieforschungszentrum
1,948 Nora Milena Vehling IRI THESys an der Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Religion und Kultur
1,947 Frank Lemmer Universität Stuttgart Windenergie
1,946 Salome Zimmermann FernUniversität Hagen Wiwi
1,945 Irene Marzolff Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main Physische Geographie
1,944 Gabriele Diersen Universität Geographie
1,943 Carlo Michaelis Universität Göttingen Drittes Physikalisches Institut / Computational Neuroscience
1,942 Oliver Lux AIU Jena Astrophysics
1,941 Ines Würth Universität Stuttgart Lehrstuhl Windenergie
1,940 Christian Darsow-fromm Uni Hamburg Institut für Laserphysik
1,939 Liisa Andersen BOKU Vienna Environment and Human Health
1,938 Romina Wild TUM (München) Theoretische Biochemie
1,937 Peter Mellwig ifeu ifeu
1,936 Theresa Kändler CAU Kiel Law of the Sea, Walther-Schücking-Institut
1,935 Sarah Schulze TU Dortmund Rehabilitationswissenschaften
1,934 Moritz Horstmann Leibniz-Institut für Katalyse Chemie
1,933 Kristin Wellner TU Berlin Institut für Architektur
1,932 Walter Bartl Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg Institut für Soziologie
1,931 Carsten Wünsch Universität Bamberg Institut für Kommunikationswissenschaft
1,930 Sara Lena Nophut TU Darmstadt Chemie
1,929 Hannes Feilhauer FU Berlin Institut für Geograpische Wissenschaften
1,928 Marcel Ernst Universität Kassel Elektrotechnik
1,927 Ralf Schlüter RWTH Aachen University Informatik
1,926 Eva Kalinowski Universität Potsdam Empirische Unterrichts- und Interventionsforschung
1,925 Christian Hachmann Universität Kassel Fachgebiet Energiemanagement und Betrieb elektrischer Netze (e^2n)
1,924 Grischa Bertram Universität Kassel Stadterneuerung & Planungstheorie
1,923 Florian Sperling Universitätsklinikum Halle (Saale) Klinik für Innere Medizin I
1,922 Robert Große Ruprecht-Karls Universität Heidelberg Humangenetik
1,921 Lena Masch Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Politikwissenschaft
1,920 Ulrich Jenssen Technische Universität München Professur für Hydromechanik
1,919 Gerrit Altmeppen Academia, Student at University Goettingen Max Planck Institute for biophysical chemistry, PhD Student
1,918 Philipp Krämer TU Dortmund Rehabilitationswissenschaften
1,917 Daniel Mertens Universität Osnabrück Internationale Politische Ökonomie
1,916 Franz Kaiser Universität Rostock Berufspädagogik
1,915 Marlene Batzke Center for Environmental Systems Research, Universität Kassel Umweltsystemanalyse/Umweltpsychologie
1,914 Susanne Gerstberger KIT IESL/FGLA
1,913 Kerstin Walz Universität Hamburg Umweltsoziologie
1,912 Frank Fuchs-Kittowski HTW Berlin Umwelt-Informatik
1,911 Felicie Dhellemmes Igb berlin Igb Berlin, doctoral candidate
1,910 Max Nachbauer Freie Universität Berlin Erziehungswissenschaft
1,909 Tobias Jakobi Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Politikwissenschaft
1,908 Christof Zink Ferdinand-Braun-Institut für Höchstfrequenzforschung Physik
1,907 Christina Möller FH Dortmund Angewandte Sozialwissenschaften
1,906 Christine Stecker Universität Hamburg Wirtschaftswissenschaften
1,905 Andreas Heuer HTW Berlin Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau
1,904 Lisa Becker Gesellschaft für Wirtschaftliche Strukturforschung (GWS) Energie und Klima
1,903 Nele Kampa Leibniz-Institut für die Pädagogik der Naturwissenschaften und Mathematik (IPN Kiel) Erziehungswissenschaft/Pädagogische Psychologie
1,902 Laura Mosebach University of Münster PhD Student
1,901 Roman Kalkreuth Technische Universität Dortmund Fakultät für Informatik
1,900 Johannes Klicpera TU Munich Faculty of Informatics, PhD student
1,899 Philipp Neuweiler Johannes Gutenberg Universität Mainz Institut für Publizistik / FB02
1,898 Heidi Schulze GESIS GESIS
1,897 Sebastian Jakob Leibniz Universität Hannover LCSS
1,896 Julia Lück-Benz Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Journalistisches Seminar
1,895 Thorsten Pawletta Hochschule Wismar FIW
1,894 Ronald Bogaschewsky JMU Würzburg BWL/Wiwi
1,893 Frederik von Reumont Universität zu Köln Institut für Geographiedidaktik
1,892 Micha Weil 17489 Greifswald
1,891 Johannes Scherer HAWK Arboristik
1,890 Julian Barnett RWTH Aachen University Institute of Physics (IA), PhD Student
1,889 Eva Humt Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster Institut für Erziehungswissenschaft
1,888 Florian Sterl Universität Stuttgart Physik
1,887 Marina Friedrich-Schieback Universität Mannheim Lehrstuhl für ABWL, Public & Nonprofit Management
1,886 Roman Tischberger Universität Augsburg Europäische Ethnologie/Volkskunde
1,885 Tarek Kemper Universität Potsdam Umweltwissenschaften und Geographie
1,884 Oda Wieding Naturschutzverein Landesbund für Vogelschutz in Bayern e.V.
1,883 Stefanie Kuhlenkamp Fachhochschule Dortmund Angewandte Soziawissenschaften
1,882 Lena Heeemann Leibniz-IWT Werkstofftechnik
1,881 Birgit Lang Senckenberg Museum für Naturkunde Görlitz Biologie
1,880 Sarra Ben Yahmed VWL ZEW
1,879 Silke Schneider 67105 Schifferstadt
1,878 Karsten Wesche Senckenberg Görlitz / TU Dresden Botany Dept.
1,877 Robin Gutzen Research Center Juelich Computational Neuroscience
1,876 Verena Weiler HFT Stuttgart Zentrum für nachhaltige Energietechnik
1,875 Juliane Bräuer MPI SHH biologist
1,874 Thiago Pinto Barbosa Universität Bayreuth Fachgruppe Ethnologie
1,873 Kurt Erbach University of Bonn Linguistics
1,872 Dagmar Müller Brockmann Consult Ozeanographie
1,871 Johannes Kalbe Universität Rostock Agrar- und Umweltwissenschaften
1,870 Steffen Swoboda MARUM/Universität Bremen Biologische Ozeanographie
1,869 Martin Jahn Europa-Universität Flensburg Energie- und Umweltmanagement
1,868 Thomas Blotevogel Hochschule für angewandte Wissenschaften Würzburg-Schweinfurt Fakultät Maschinenbau
1,867 Thorsten Philipp TU Berlin Präsidialstab
1,866 Stefan Lacher Hochschule für Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft Ludwigshafen Internationales Management
1,865 Lutz Brusch Technische Universität Dresden Zentrum für Informationsdienste und Hochleistungsrechnen
1,864 Florian Jacob KIT Telematik
1,863 Ulrike Löffler Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Historisches Institut
1,862 Rüdiger Stirnberg DZNE, Bonn Physicist
1,861 Agustina Carrizo Universität Leipzig Lateinamerikanische Geschichte
1,860 Uwe Lippmann Fraunhofer IOF Optik
1,859 Björn Dick Universität Stuttgart High Performance Computing Center Stuttgart (HLRS) / Energy-efficiency in High Performance Computing
1,858 Philipp Werner Otto von Guericke Universität Magdeburg IITK / Neuro-Informationstechnik
1,857 Niklas Friedrich nanoGune Physics of Interfaces
1,856 Reinhard König Bauhaus-Universität Weimar Faculty of Architecture and Urbanism
1,855 Malwina Schafft Leibnis-Institut für Gewässerökologie und Binnenfischerei Ökologie
1,854 Harald Hantke Leuphana Universität Lüneburg Berufs- und Wirtschaftspädagogik
1,853 Gunnar Seemann Universität Freiburg Institut für Experimentelle Kardiovaskuläre Medizin
1,852 Dominik Leipold LMU München Musikwissenschaft
1,851 Olaf Müller Heidelberg University Institute for Global Health
1,850 Ulrich Wehner Pädagogische Hochschule Karlsruhe Institut für Frühpädagogik
1,849 Axel Sauer Leibniz-Institut für ökologische Raumentwicklung Umweltrisiken in der Stadt- und Regionalentwicklung
1,848 Maximilian Böckmann Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Chemie/Analytische Chemie
1,847 Christian Neusüß Hochschule Aalen Chemie
1,846 Luke Haywood MCC Berlin Economist
1,845 Jan Stockschläder RWTH Aachen LuF Technologie der Energierohstoffe
1,844 Richard Schubert RWTH Aachen Lehrstuhl 1 fuer Mathematik
1,843 Moritz Meisel Universität Augsburg Mathematik
1,842 Melanie Zacharias Universität Greifswald Botanik
1,841 Jana Petermann University of Salzburg Department of Biosciences
1,840 Karl-Henning Rehren Univ. Göttingen Theoretische Physik
1,839 Leon Ramzews LMU München Mathematisches Institut
1,838 Simone Seitz Universität Paderborn Erziehungswissenschaften
1,837 Tina Kaiser Philipps-Universität Marburg Medienwissenschaft
1,836 Benjamin Strahl Universität Hildesheim Sozial- und Organisationspädagogik
1,835 Christina Sixt Hochschule Geisenheim University Institut für Angewandte Ökologie
1,834 Jonas Lähnemann Paul-Drude-Institut Physiker
1,833 Bernd Hirsch Universität Heidelberg Anglistisches Seminar
1,832 Katharina Schnitzler Technische Universität München (TUM) Lehrstuhl für Pädagogische Psychologie
1,831 Andreas Beinert Fraunhofer-Institut für Solare Energiesysteme ISE Modultechnologie
1,830 Nadja Simons TU Darmstadt Biologie
1,829 Stephan Greger-Schultze Kuratorium für Dialyse und Nierentransplantation e. V. Innere Medizin -Nephrologie -Hypertensiologie
1,828 Clemens Mader Empa Technology & Society Lab
1,827 Anja Salzer 12051 Berlin
1,826 Marc Timme TU Dresden Networkdynamics.info / Physics
1,825 Falk Salewski FH Münster Steuerungstechnik
1,824 Niklas Epple RWTH Aachen Bundesanstalt für Materialforschung und -prüfung
1,823 Marvin Dreiwes Forschungsinstitut für Philosophie Hannover Philosophie
1,822 Patrick Plitzner FU Berlin Botanic Garden Botanic Musem, Biodiversity Informatics
1,821 Thomas Gerz DLR Atmosphärenphysiker
1,820 Holger Kramer Institut für Seeverkehrswirtschaft und Logistik (ISL) Verkehrswissenschaft
1,819 Florian Koch HTW Berlin Immobilienwirtschaft, Smart Cities, Stadtentwicklung
1,818 Georg Karl Mynarek Universität Oslo Univ. Krankenhaus
1,817 Sebastian Mechler 27572 Bremerhaven
1,816 Matthias Mayer Universität Heidelberg ZMBH
1,815 Max Fette Fraunhofer Gesellschaft Fraunhofer IFAM
1,814 Sabine Beyer WWU Münster Sprachenzentrum
1,813 Gisela Anton Erlangen-Nürnberg Physikalisches Institut
1,812 Timo Pampuch Landscape ecology Uni Greifswald, PhD student
1,811 Richard Böhme Martin-Luther-Universität / Uniklinikum Klinik Innere Medizin 1 / Onkologie
1,810 David Schmelz 07745 Jena
1,809 Miriam Römer Universität Bremen Geowissenschaften
1,808 Jonas Harney HU Berlin Philosophie
1,807 Claudia Wienberg Universität Bremen MARUM - Zentrum für Marine Umweltwissenschaften
1,806 Sarah Asam DLR Fernerkundung
1,805 Martin Jungkunz Uniklinik Heidelberg Medizinethik
1,804 Jakob Schindler Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Lehrstuhl für elektrische Energiesysteme
1,803 Susanne Schwarz-Raacke weissensee kunsthochschule berlin Produktdesign
1,802 David Wolfertstetter TU München Fakultät für Architektur
1,801 Katharina Wißmiller Helmholtz-Zentrum München Institute of Diabetes and Regeneration Research
1,800 Neil van Bentem Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster Institut für Sportwissenschaft
1,799 Simon Hinterholzer Borderstep Institut Smart Energy, Sustainable ICT
1,798 Christian Zang Technische Universität München Land Surface-Atmosphere Interactions
1,797 Iljana Schubert University of Basel Social Sciences
1,796 Mäggi Hieber Ruiz MPI Biologie
1,795 Elisabeth Sinz 85354 Freising
1,794 Susanne Mantel Universität des Saarlandes Philosophie
1,793 Oliver Roendigs Universitaet Osnabrueck Institut fuer Mathematik
1,792 Matthias Biber TU Munich Researcher
1,791 Carsten Sommer Universität Kassel FG Verkehrsplanung und Verkehrssysteme
1,790 Gerhard Hartmuth Helmholtz-Zentrum für Umweltforschung - UFZ GmbH, Leipzig Psychologie
1,789 Lena Kuske MLU Halle-Wittenberg IZM
1,788 Anna Lena Kronsbein Leibniz Institut für Gewässerökologie und Binnenfischerei Ökosystemforschung
1,787 Lara Wendorf-Ridene Hochschule Niederrhein Instrumentelle Analytik
1,786 Benjamin Nagengast Universität Tübingen Hector-Institut für Empirische Bildungsforschung
1,785 Barbara Praetorius HTW Berlin VWL, insb. Umwelt- und Energieökonomie
1,784 Lena Horlemann inter 3 Institut für Ressourcenmanagement Wasserressourcenmanagement
1,783 Frank Büllesfeld Frankfurt Materialentwicklung
1,782 Beate Slaby GEOMAR Helmholtz Centre for Ocean Research Kiel Marine Ecology
1,781 Doeis Vollmer MPG for Polymer Research, Physicist
1,780 Birte Caesar Helmut-Schmidt-Universität Institut der Automatisierungstechnik
1,779 Ingo Stadler 50126 Bergheim
1,778 Nicole Burdanowitz Universität Hamburg Institut für Geologie
1,777 Stefan Emeis Senior Scientist Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
1,776 Alexander Schmidt Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Institut für Psychologie
1,775 Ute Effner Bundesanstalt für Materialforschung und -prüfung BAM-8.2 Zerstörungsfreie Prüfmethoden für das Bauwesen
1,774 Thomas Liehr UKJ Humangenetik
1,773 Ruben van Treeck IGB Berlin Fish ecology
1,772 Corinna Mori Uni-Oldenburg ICBM
1,771 Christine Greenhalgh M13 9PT Oxford Road, Manchester
1,770 Ilona Leyer Hochschule Geisenheim University Institut für angewandte Ökologie
1,769 Carola Klöck SciencesPo Paris assistant professor
1,768 Dr. Christine Von Neuhoff 48167 Münster
1,767 Robin Sonnabend RWTH Aachen 1. Physikalisches Institut B
1,766 Michael Weinert Hochschule Hannover Institut für Biokunststoffe und Bioverbundwerkstoffe
1,765 Thomas Martens Medical School Hamburg Pädagogische Psychologie
1,764 Levin Schilling Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg Competence Center für Erneuerbare Energien und Energieeffizienz
1,763 Julian Becherer Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Materialforschung
1,762 Carlotta Martelli University of Mainz, Institute of Developmental and Neurobiology jounior group leader
1,761 Sarah Hofer LMU München Department Psychologie
1,760 Carina Wöhlke Ruhr-Universität Bochum Didaktik der Physik
1,759 Uta Brehm Bundesinstitut für Bevölkerungsforschung Familien- und Fertilitätsforschung
1,758 Jutta Schwarzkopf WGL IKZ
1,757 Liane G benning Helmholtz Zentrum Potsdam GeoforschungsZentrum Interface Geochemistry
1,756 Jonas Keller Universität Zürich Englisches Seminar
1,755 Simon Kratz 82288 Kottgeisering
1,754 Holger Rohn TH Mittelhessen Life Cycle Management
1,753 Friedrich Neu Universität Freiburg Institut für Umweltsozialwissenschaften und Geographie
1,752 Heike Nitsch Umweltwissenschaften Institut für Ländliche Strukturforschung
1,751 Maren Brumm TU Hamburg Vision Systems
1,750 Heinz Fuchsig MUW, MCI, AUVA Arbeits- und Umweltmedizin
1,749 Sebastian Molina-Obando University of Mainz Institut of Developmental and Neurobiology
1,748 Marion Silies University of Mainz Institut of Developmental and Neurobiology
1,747 Barbara Schramkowski Soziale Arbeit Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg
1,746 Tobias Witter Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Institut für Rechnungswesen und Wirtschaftsprüfung
1,745 Gernot Lucks Universität Oldenburg Immatrikulationsamt
1,744 Lukas Baumgart Forschungsinstitut für biologischen Landbau FiBL Departement für Sozioökonomie
1,743 Adam Pasik TU Wien Research
1,742 Pascal Troxler Universität Bern Tourismusforschung
1,741 Thorsten Schmidt Freiburg Mathematik
1,740 Edgar Göll IZT - Institut für Zukunftsforschung Zukunftsforschung
1,739 Judy Simon Universität Konstanz Biology
1,738 Björn Wendt Münster Institut für Soziologie
1,737 Birgit Müller Helmholtz Zentrum für Umweltforschung - UFZ Department Ökologische Systemanalyse
1,736 Flurina Schneider University of Bern Centre for Development and Environment
1,735 Monika Nethe Uni Freiburg Geographie
1,734 Heiko Knopf University Jena Institute for Applied Physics
1,733 Wouter Dorigo TU Wien GEO
1,732 Markus Wiederstein Universität Salzburg Fachbereich Biowissenschaften
1,731 Jan Galuska Universität Oldenburg Versorgungsforschung/Humanmedizin
1,730 Clara Liehmann Universität Oldenburg Sprachenzentrum
1,729 Ole Zelt Wuppertal Institut für Klima, Umwelt, Energie gGmbH Zukünftige Energie- und Industriesysteme
1,728 Andrea Winiger Universität Bern Wirtschaftsgeographie
1,727 Sabrina Ludmann Ifeu Heidelberg Umweltforschung
1,726 Klara Kager Universität Potsdam Empirische Unterrichts- und Interventionswissenschaft
1,725 Sebastian Forster Universität Salzburg Fachbereich Computerwissenschaften
1,724 Benedikt Schmid Universität Freiburg Geographie
1,723 Jessica Berneiser Fraunhofer ISE Energiesystemanalyse
1,722 Patrick Lehnes Uni Freiburg / Umweltsozialwissenschaften und Geographie Geographie
1,721 Philip Czech Universität Salzburg Österreichisches Institut für Menschenrechte
1,720 Hartmut Fünfgeld Universität Freiburg Institut für Umweltsozialwissenschaften und Geographie
1,719 Jannika Mattes Universität Oldenburg Sozialwissenschaften
1,718 Jared Duggan X X
1,717 Heike Mayer 3012 Bern
1,716 Thomas Altenhöner FH Bielefeld Sozialwesen/Gesundheit
1,715 Sarah Schönbauer Technische Universität München Wissenschaftsforschung
1,714 Vivien von Königslöw Uni Freiburg Umweltwissenschaften
1,713 Julia Tiemann-Kollipost Humboldt Institut für Internet und Gesellschaft, Berlin Kulturanthropologie
1,712 Claudia Batisweiler Universität Mathematik
1,711 Claudia Martens DKRZ Datenmanagement
1,710 Lisa Hafer Universität Freiburg Forst- und Umweltpolitik
1,709 Carolin Johannsen Uni Bremen Cognitive Neuroinformatics
1,708 Uta Weiß ifeu - Institut für Energie- und Umweltforschung Fachbereich Energie
1,707 Gregor Nitsche C.v.O. University of Oldenburg Department of Computing Science
1,706 Lena Ansmann Universität Oldenburg Versorgungsforschung
1,705 Katharina Heidtmann Universität Oldenburg Fakultät 1
1,704 Mathias Franz Fraunhofer ENAD Mikrotechnologie
1,703 Caroline Heneka DLR Space
1,702 Christian Schmeer Uniklinikum Jena/Neurologie Uniklinikum Jena/Neurologie
1,701 Franco Bonafé Max Planck Gesellschaft MPI for Structure and Dynamics of Matter
1,700 Kerstin Reese Universität des Saarlandes Informatik
1,699 Alexandra Hüttel Uni Potsdam BWL/Marketing
1,698 Hans Gerd Nothwang Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Fakultät VI Medizin und Gesundheitswissenschaften
1,697 Jasminka Majdandzic Department of Clinical and Health Psychology Faculty of Psychology
1,696 Mathias Kaspar Universität Oldenburg Medizininformatik
1,695 Uschi Schnurpel Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Referat Studim und Lehre
1,694 Oliver Wessels RWTH ISEA
1,693 Daniel Thewes Carl-von-Ossietzky-Universität Oldenburg Institut für Chemie und Biologie der Meere, Abt. Küstenforschung
1,692 Jessica Heesen Universität Tübingen Ethikzentrum Tübingen
1,691 Udo Seelmeyer FH Bielefeld Fachbereich Sozialwesen
1,690 Wolfgang Liebert Universität für Bodenkultur (BOKU) Wien Institut für Sicherheits- und Risikowissenschaften
1,689 Beate Lenkeit Fraunhofer Institut Photovoltaik
1,688 Stefan Böschen Universität HumTec / Soziologe
1,687 Nanna Fuhrhop CvO Universität Oldenburg Institut für Germanistik
1,686 Lars Kolbowski Technische Universität Berlin Bioanalytik
1,685 Johannes Blumenberg GESIS Politikwissenschaft
1,684 Ellen von Hagen Universität Oldenburg Fakultät III/ Sprachenzentrum
1,683 Anna-Lena Flügel DKRZ Datenmanagement
1,682 Jörg Peters Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Germanistik
1,681 Cordula Kropp Universität Stuttgart Institut für Sozialwissenschaften
1,680 Anne-Kathrin Guder Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Innovative Hochschule Jade-Oldenburg!
1,679 Birte Specht Universität Oldenburg Mathematik
1,678 Bernd Siebenhüner Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Ökologische Ökonomie
1,677 Nicolas Scholze Universität Freiburg Geographie
1,676 Anja Perry GESIS - Leibniz-Institut für Sozialwissenschaften Sozialwissenschaften
1,675 Katrin Henzel Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Germanistik
1,674 Merret Buurman Deutsches Klimarechenzentrum Deutsches Klimarechenzentrum
1,673 Jan C. Schmidt Hochschule Darmstadt Fachbereich Gesellschaftswissenschaften
1,672 Lars-Arvid Brischke ifeu Fachbereich Energie
1,671 Annaliesa Hilger Bergische Universität Wuppertal Institut für Geographie und Sachunterricht
1,670 Sebastian Reinhardt Fraunhofer ICT Umwelt-Engineering
1,669 Anne Saulin Universitätsklinikum Würzburg Kognitive Neurowissenschaften
1,668 Vanessa Barbagiovanni Bugiacca Universität Oldenburg Institut für Materielle Kultur
1,667 Miriam Vock Universität Potsdam Department Erziehungswissenschaften
1,666 Volker Boehme-Neßler 10785 Berlin
1,665 Janina Leyk Universität Oldenburg Department für Neurowissenschaften
1,664 Elias Steiner Universität Luzern Economics
1,663 Lena Katharina Schmidt Universität Potsdam Geoökologie
1,662 Joachim Peinke Universität Oldenburg Institut für Physik & ForWind
1,661 Benjamin Best Wuppertal Institut für Klima, Umwelt, Energie Forschungsbereich Strukturwandel und Innovation
1,660 René Zimmer re:member - Wandel mitgestalten re:member - Wandel mitgestalten
1,659 Martin Gnädinger Fraunhofer-Institut für Solare Energiesysteme ISE Elektrotechnik
1,658 Volker Sandmann Universität Oldenburg Presse & Kommunikation
1,657 Monika Gonser Pädagogische Hochschule Heidelberg Institut für Sozialwissenschaften
1,656 Sven Stephan Universität Oldenburg Physik
1,655 Milan Daus Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Umweltsozialwissenschaften und Geographie
1,654 Markus Ohler ISE Fraunhofer Brennstoffzelle
1,653 Daniel Kerpen Hochschule Kaiserslautern IMST
1,652 Saskia Esselborn GFZ, Helmholtz-Zentrum Potsdam Geodäsie
1,651 Christiane Thiel Oldenburg Psychologie
1,650 Klaus Angerer Eberhard Karls Universität Tübingen Theorie und Geschichte der Wissenschaften
1,649 Mathias Effenberger Bayerische Landesanstalt für Landwirtschaft Umwelttechnik in der Landnutzung
1,648 Scarlet Siebert TH Köln Medien-/Kommunikationswissenschaft
1,647 Gerd Gülker Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Physik
1,646 Christina Freund Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Materielle Kultur
1,645 Rainer Buchwald C.v.O. Universität Oldenburg IBU
1,644 Tim Baalmann Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Sozialwissenschaften
1,643 Sebastian Rohe Carl-von-Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Sozialwissenschaften
1,642 Stefanie Seitz FSU Jena -
1,641 Frerk Blome 30159 Hannover
1,640 Daniel Kotz Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Institut für Allgemeinmedizin
1,639 Albrecht Hausmann Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Germanistik
1,638 Christa Weers Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg International Office
1,637 Ana Brömmelhaus Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Sozialwissenschaften
1,636 Gerald Beck Hochschule München Soziologie
1,635 Elisa Gensler Universität Bielefeld, Fakultät für Soziologie Soziologie, Technischer und Sozialer Wandel
1,634 Juliana Goschler Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Germanistik
1,633 Volker Schindel Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Musik
1,632 Clarissa Sielemann Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Erziehungswissenschaften
1,631 Anne Beyer Uni Potsdam Computerlinguistik
1,630 Verena Strebinger Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Materielle Kultur
1,629 Benjamin Köhler Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Färderung der angewandten Forschung e.V. Fraunhofer ISE
1,628 Petra Teitscheid FH Münster Institut für nachhaltige Ernährung
1,627 Simone Herpich Universität Freiburg Professur für Forst- und Umweltpolitik
1,626 Georg Niedrist Eurac Research Alpine Umwelt
1,625 Thorbjörn Jörger Uni Freiburg IMTEK -SYSCOOP
1,624 Nadine Spörer Universität Potsdam Bildungswissenschaften
1,623 Axel Wille Fraunhofer EMFT
1,622 Jörg Grossmann HAMBURG WASSER Grundwassermanagement
1,621 Sebastian Prass 79114 Freiburg
1,620 Regina Böckler Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft Fraunhofer EMFT
1,619 Sabine Scherbaum Fraunhofer EMFT Einrichtung für Mikrosysteme und Festkörpertechnologien
1,618 Ulf Groos 79110 Freiburg
1,617 Anne-Christine Scherzer Fraunhofer-Institut fuer Solare Energiesysteme ISE Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft
1,616 Judith Schlanderer Hahn-Schickard Gesellschaft Mikroanalysesysteme
1,615 Johann Bauer Universität Rostock Informatik
1,614 Tobias Schoels Universität Freiburg IMTEK, Systemtheorie
1,613 Kathrin Gärtner Fachhochschule Wiener Neustadt Institut für Marktforschung und Methodik
1,612 Kristin Steger Albert-Ludwigs- Universität Freiburg Professur für Bodenökologie
1,611 Johannes Leins Helmholtz Zentrum für Umweltforschung (UFZ) Umweltmodellierung
1,610 Ouda Salem TUM/Anlagen und Prozesstechnik Fraunhofer ISE/H2 technologies
1,609 Markus Knäbbeler-Buß Fraunhofer ISE Wasserstofftechnologien
1,608 Marius Holst Fraunhofer ISE Wasserstofftechnologien
1,607 Nikolas Knetsch Fraunhofer ISE Wasserstofftechnologien
1,606 Christoph Heidt ifeu Heidelberg Mobilität
1,605 Florian Nestler Fraunhofer Institut für Solare Energiesysteme ISE Verfahrenstechnik
1,604 Johannes Full Fraunhofer Institut Fraunhofer ISE, Thermochemische Prozesse
1,603 Fabian Bergk ifeu Mobilität
1,602 Christoph Hank Fraunhofer-Institut für Solare Energiesysteme ISE Wasserstofftechnologien
1,601 Matthias Gamer Universität Würzburg Psychologie
1,600 Kristina Suchotzki JGU Mainz Rechtspsychologie
1,599 Lea Hildebrandt Universität Würzburg Psychologie
1,598 Jan Brumm Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Nachrichtentechnik
1,597 Daniel Kray Hochschule Offenburg Erneuerbare Energien
1,596 Andreas Hilpold Eurac Research Inst. f. Alpine Umwelt Bozen
1,595 Franziska Kahlert TU Dresden Informatik - Computergraphik
1,594 Friederike Richter Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Nordeuropa-Institut, wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin
1,593 Thomas von Clarmann KIT IMK, scientist
1,592 Martin Schenk Hochschule Bonn-Rhein-Sieg Engineering
1,591 Judith Heilig Fraunhofer ISE Energiesystemanalyse
1,590 Miriam Weiss FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Helmholtz Institute Erlangen-Nürnberg for Renewable Energy
1,589 Eulalia Baulenas 79106 Freiburg
1,588 Alexander Milles Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research (UFZ) PhD Student
1,587 Anran Luo 79106 Freiburg
1,586 Albert Reif Universität Freiburg Fak. f. Umwelt u. Natürl. Ressourcen, Standorts- und Vegetationskunde
1,585 Dominik Seebach Öko-Institut e.V. Energiepolitik
1,584 Marina Mudersbach Hochschule Hannover Institut für Biokunststoffe und Bioverbundwerkstoffe
1,583 Marc Stobbe Hochschule Biberach Hochschule Biberach
1,582 Anne Kubin Leibniz Institut für Troposphärenforschung TROPOS
1,581 Jan Taucher GEOMAR Scientist, Marine Biology
1,580 Mike Meinhardt Uni Kassel Elektrische Energieversorgung
1,579 Nils Heyen Fraunhofer ISI Fraunhofer ISI
1,578 Nils Hoffmann 24116 Kiel
1,577 Constanze Rubach Universität Göttingen Department für Agrarökonomie und rurale Entwicklung
1,576 Silke Kleihauer Hochschule Darmstadt transformative Forschung
1,575 Stefan Hoffmann CAU Kiel BWL / Marketing
1,574 Marco Neudecker Hochschule Hannover Institut für Biokunststoffe und Bioverbundwerkstoffe (IfBB)
1,573 Cornelia Krug University of Zürich Science Policy Liaison, GIUZ
1,572 Jens Libbe Difu Difu
1,571 Birgit Schulze-Ehlers Universität Göttingen Agrarökonomie
1,570 Sebastian Gölz Fraunhofer Institut für Solare Energiesysteme ISE Energiesystemanalyse/ Nutzerverhalten & Feldtests
1,569 carola Zwick Weißensee Kunsthochschule Berlin Produktdesign
1,568 Viola Muster TU Berlin Arbeitlehre/ Ökonomie und Nachhaltiger Konsum
1,567 Eva-Maria Hock University of Zürich IMLS, Scientist
1,566 Lorenz Erdmann Fraunhofer-Institut für System- und Innovationsforschung ISI Competence Center Foresight
1,565 Martin Müller Universität Ulm Nachhaltige Unternehmensführung
1,564 Gudrun Franken BGR Geowissenschaften
1,563 Friedrich Bohn Helmholtz Zentrum für Umweltforschung Ökologische Modellierung
1,562 Jörg Scheidt Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hof Informatik
1,561 Boris Thienert 40231 Dusseldorf
1,560 Anton Brokow-Loga Bauhaus-Universität Weimar Institut für Europäische Urbanistik / Sozialwissenschaftliche Stadtforschung
1,559 David Schlangen Potsdam Linguistik
1,558 Elias Kluth Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Institut für Physik
1,557 Jörn Heid Hochschule Heilbronn Medizinische Informatik
1,556 Kyra Bröckel TU Dresden Medizinische Fakultät/Kl. Und PK für Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie
1,555 Bernhard Breil Hochschule Niederrhein Medizinische Informatik
1,554 Lena Rohrbach Universität Basel/ Universität Zürich Skandinavistik
1,553 Anja Brunner Universität Bern Musikwissenschaft
1,552 Anne-Laure Boulesteix LMU IBE
1,551 Sabine Haas Reiner Lemoine Institut Energietechnik / Regenerative Energiesysteme
1,550 Daniel Fischer Leuphana University Faculty of Sustainability
1,549 Margit Schulze 53359 Rheinbach
1,548 Anja Fitter RWTH Biologie
1,547 Juliane Czierpka Ruhr-Universit Bochum / Fakultät für Geschichtswissenschaften Montangeschichte
1,546 Martin Weiß Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg Psychologie
1,545 Trudel Meisenburg Universität Osnabrück Institut für Romanistik/Latinistik
1,544 Markus Meinhardt FSU Jena Geoinformatik
1,543 Florian Ehmele Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Institute for Meteorology and Climate Reearch
1,542 Martin Gertler RFH FB Medien
1,541 Alexander Dinges Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Institut für Philosophie
1,540 Sebastian Meyer SLUB Dresden Universitätsbibliothek
1,539 Tobias Groß Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Informatik
1,538 Julian Feinauer Universität Ulm Mathematik
1,537 Kevin Baum Universität des Saarlandes Informatik, Philosophie
1,536 Mario Reutter Julius-Maximilians-Universität Würzburg Psychologie
1,535 Alexander Hagg Hochschule Bonn-Rhein-Sieg Hochschule Bonn-Rhein-Sieg, wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
1,534 Tobias Braun Hochschule für Wirtschaft und Recht Berlin Wirtschaftswissenschaften
1,533 Kris Krois Ffree University of Bozen-Bolzano Eco-Social Design
1,532 Thomas Franke Universität zu Lübeck IMIS - Ingenieurpsychologie
1,531 Karim Rafie Academia Umeå University, Postdoctoral research fellow
1,530 Maike Weisspflug Museum für Naturkunde Berlin Sozialwissenschaften
1,529 Claudia Czycholl Universität Bremen Kulturwissenschaften
1,528 Bettina Brohmann Öko-Institut Transformationsforschung
1,527 Raphael Wimmer Universität Regensburg Medieninformatik
1,526 Marina Rohloff Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Germanistik
1,525 Negin Katal 95444 Bayreuth
1,524 Natalie Kaifler German Aerospace Center (DLR) Institute of Atmospheric Physics
1,523 Konrad Voelkel Universität Osnabrück Mathematik
1,522 Daria Khrushcheva Ruhr-Universität Bochum Seminar für Slavistik / Lotman Institut
1,521 Mona Schreiber IPK Gatersleben Domestikationsgenomik
1,520 Raphael Neukom Uni Zürich Klimawissenschaften
1,519 Hajo Krasemann Helmholtz-Zentrum Geesthacht Institut für Küstenforschung, Fernerkundung
1,518 Sebastian Drünert TUHH Institut für Umwelttechnik und Energiewirtschaft
1,517 Erik Vollmann FAU Erlangen-Nürnberg Institute of Political Science
1,516 Lorena Valdivia Steel Technische Universität Berlin Institut für Architektur
1,515 Samuel Nussbaumer World Glacier Monitoring Service, Universität Zürich Geographie
1,514 Roland Meyer Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Slawistik und Hungarologie
1,513 Christina Ankenbrand Universität Koblenz-Landau Friedensakademie Rheinland-Pfalz
1,512 Thomas Betten Universität Stuttgart Institut für Akustik und Bauphysik
1,511 Felix Güthe TU Berlin Hermann-Föttinger-Institut ( HFI )
1,510 Eva Eichenauer Leibniz-Institut für Raumbezogene Sozialforschung Soziologie, Umweltsoziologie
1,509 Saskia Opalinski Universität Potsdam Inklusionspädagogik
1,508 Christian Jäntsch Universität Potsdam Bildungswissenschaften
1,507 Anne Lamp Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Umwelltechnik und Energiewirtschaft
1,506 Patrick Bernhagen Universität Stuttgart Politikwissenschaft
1,505 Maja Schachner Universität Potsdam Psychologie
1,504 Linda Kuhr 14471 Potsdam
1,503 Verena Leve Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Institut für Allgemeinmedizin
1,502 Erwin Rottler University of Potsdam Hydrology and Climatology
1,501 Sebastian Kempert Universität Potsdam Grundschulpädagogik
1,500 Sebastian Wahl GEOMAR GEOMAR, Scientific Programmer
1,499 Birgit Wehner TROPOS Atmosphärenforschung
1,498 Thea Hamm geomar geomar
1,497 Jonas Gienger Physikalisch-Technische Bundesanstalt (PTB) Abt. 8: Medizinphysik und metrologische Informationstechnik
1,496 Anja Bossen Potsdam Musikpädagogik
1,495 Christian Gollmer Technische Universität Hamburg Institut für Umwelttechnik und Energiewirtschaft
1,494 Lisa Jung Institut für Geowissenschaften Universität Potsdam
1,493 Sebastian Timmerberg TU Hamburg Institut für Umwelttechnik und Energiewirtschaft
1,492 Christoph Ring Würzburg Geographie
1,491 Jarmo Kikstra IIASA IIASA, Researcher
1,490 André Zambanini Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH ZEA-2
1,489 Stefan Wilm Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Humanmedizin
1,488 Juan Pablo Eawag, researcher University of applied science Rapperswil, researcher
1,487 Leon Schumm OTH Regensburg Forschungsstelle für Energienetze und Energiespeicher
1,486 Nils Riach Albert-Ludwigs Universität Freiburg Geographie
1,485 Reinhard Herbener Umweltbundesamt Abteilung Verkehr, Lärm
1,484 Ricarda Paetsch T6K 1A4 Edmonton
1,483 Everardo González Ávalos GEOMAR Data Scientist
1,482 Peter Schmidt Hochschule Bremen Volkswirtschaft und Statistik
1,481 Thierry Rolling Universitaetsklinikum Hamburg-Eppendorf MD, Research fellow
1,480 Rita Wodzinski Universität Kassel Didaktik der Physik
1,479 Anabel Jackowski Scientific Institution GEOMAR
1,478 Ralf Erlebach 60431 Frankfurt am Main
1,477 Sonja Gisinger German Aerospace Center (DLR) Institute of Atmospheric Physics
1,476 Lisa Bretschneider Geomar Paleoceanography
1,475 Anja Reitz GEOMAR Wissenschaftskoordination
1,474 Steffen Werne Forschungsinstitut für biologischen Landbau FiBL Nutztierwissenschaften
1,473 Heiko Paeth University of Würzburg Institute of Geography and Geology
1,472 Ioana Ivanciu GEOMAR Helmholz Centre for Ocean Research Kiel GEOMAR Helmholz Centre for Ocean Research Kiel
1,471 Felix Mittermayer GEOMAR RD3-EV
1,470 Jan-Friedrich Missfelder Universität Basel Geschichte
1,469 Frederik vom Scheidt KIT IISM
1,468 Sebastian Egli Universität Marburg Fachbereich Geographie, Klimatologie
1,467 Henrike Schmidt Geomar Physical Oceanography
1,466 Doris Maicher GEOMAR Geologie
1,465 Florian Schmid GEOMAR Geophysik
1,464 Miriam Tivig Geomar Biogeochemische Modellierung
1,463 Henry Göhlich GEOMAR Kiel Marine Evolutionsökologie
1,462 Damian Leonardo Arévalo-Martínez GEOMAR GEOMAR /Chemische Ozeanographiehie
1,461 Moritz Baumann GEOMAR Helmholtz-Centre for Ocean Research Kiel GEOMAR Helmholtz-Centre for Ocean Research Kiel, PhD student
1,460 Thomas Ronge Alfred-Wegener-Institut Marine Geology
1,459 Hanna Campen GEOMAR Helmholtz-Zentrum für Ozeanforschung Kiel Biol. Oceanography
1,458 Zvi Steiner GEOMAR Helmholz Zentrum für Ozeanforschung Kiel Chemical Oceanography
1,457 Jessic Gier Uni Kiel GEOMAR Kiel
1,456 Melanie Heckwolf GEOMAR Marine Evolutionary Biology
1,455 Henrik Nordborg 8640 Rapperswil
1,454 Timm Schoening GEOMAR Marine Sciences
1,453 Christian Funke Heinrich Heine Universität Düsseldorf Institut für Allgemeinmedizin
1,452 Ricarda Memel . Sozialpädagogin
1,451 Bernd Richter Heinrich Heine Universität Düsseldorf Institut für Allgemeinmedizin, Cochrane Reviewgruppe
1,450 Hans-Joachim Rosner Tübingen Geographie
1,449 Maria-Inti Metzendorf Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Institut für Allgemeinmedizin
1,448 Denis Ahlemann Ruhr-Universität Bochum Geographie
1,447 Martin Hirschnitz-Garbers Ecologic Institut Ressourcenschonung & Kreislaufwirtschaft
1,446 Johannes Weidinger Universität Hamburg Institut für Geographie - Klimatologie
1,445 Georg Fischer Aarhus University Department for Global Studies
1,444 Alexander Siegmund Pädagogische Hochschule & Universität Heidelberg Abt. Geographie -Research Group for Earth IObservatin (rgeo)
1,443 Tobias Bayr GEOMAR Kiel Maritime Meteorologie
1,442 Jörg Priess Helmholtzzentrum für Umweltforschung - UFZ Landschaftsökologie
1,441 Bertrand Dupé Université de Liège Chercheur Qualifié FNRS
1,440 Andreas Geiges Climate Analytics Climate Policy
1,439 Ann Rapp DHGE Gera-Eisenach Präsidialamt
1,438 Anja Vocilka Pädagogische Hochschule Ludwigsburg Sozialwissenschaftlicher Sachunterricht
1,437 Ingo Rohlfing Uni Köln Politikwissenschaft
1,436 Jakob Mayer Universität Graz Wegener Center für Klima und Globalen Wandel
1,435 Philipp Drescher 18059 Rostock
1,434 Christian-D. Schönwiese Goethe-Universität Frankfurt a.M. Institut für Atmosphäre und Umwelt
1,433 Georg Schnell 18059 Rostock
1,432 Kathrin Foshag Universität Heidelberg Institut für Umweltphysik
1,431 Florian Imbery Deutscher Wetterdienst Klimaanalyse
1,430 Arlena Brosinsky Universität Potsdam Geoökologie
1,429 Renée Roller Charité Universitätsmedizin Berlin DKFZ Heidelberg / DKTK Berlin
1,428 Karin Romberg Universität Augsburg Institut für Geographie
1,427 Sebastian Schubert Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Geographisches Institut
1,426 Korinna Fritzemeyer Internationale Psychoanalytische Universität Psychoanalyse
1,425 Philipp Veit Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Anorganische Chemie
1,424 Robert Mau Universität Rostock Mikrofluidik
1,423 Lena Tacke TU Dortmund Institut für Katholische Theologie
1,422 Maike Engelhardt Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Sprachenzentrum
1,421 Ruth Schmidt-Ullrich Helmholtz-Gemeinschaft Max-Delbrück-Centrum
1,420 Julia Enxing Technische Universität Dresden Institut für Katholische Theologie
1,419 Gabriele Stiller Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Physicist, atmospheric research
1,418 Christian Gabriel Charite Chronobiologie
1,417 Katharina Eckartz TH Bingen VWL
1,416 Anna-Lena Stettner PH Ludwigsburg Naturwissenschaft und Technik; Biologie
1,415 Florian Mathies Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Physicist
1,414 Sebastian Hantschel TU Dresden Integrierte Verkehrsplanung und Straßenverkehrstechnik
1,413 Till Francke Universität Potsdam Geoökologie
1,412 Ingo Felix Weiser RWTH Aachen University Werkzeugmaschinenlabor WZL
1,411 Felix Skarke Freie Universität Berlin Statistik
1,410 Carmen Schwartz ZALF Zentrum für Agrarlandschaftsforschung e.V. Landnutzungsentscheidungen im Raum- und Systemkontext
1,409 Sylvia Harmening Freie Universität Berlin Institut für Statistik und Ökonometrie
1,408 Bettina König Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin IRI THESys
1,407 Tobias Stacke Helmholtz-Zentrum Geesthacht Institute of Coastal Research
1,406 Stina Scheer Leibniz Universität Hannover Institut für Didaktik der Mathematik und Physik
1,405 Michael Curran Scientific institution Research Institute for Organic Agriculture (FiBL)
1,404 Sebastian Mieruch-Schnülle Scientific institution AWI
1,403 Claudia Hanfland AWI Graduiertenausbildung
1,402 Marco Pütz Swiss Federal Research Institute WSL Federal Research Institute WSL
1,401 Michael Zumstein Eawag Umweltbiochemie
1,400 Birgit Jaekel TU Dresden Verkehrstelematik
1,399 Vanessa Bachmann Deutscher Wetterdienst Meteorologie
1,398 Lena Schindler TU Dresden Psychologie
1,397 Udo Becker T.U. Dresden Verkehrsökologie
1,396 Katharina Götting IASS Potsdam Psychologie
1,395 Liesbeth de Schutter Wirtschaftsuniversitaet Ecological Economics
1,394 Kathrin Huber FiBL Beratung, Bildung, Kommunikation
1,393 francesco femi marafatto academia/eawag Postdoctoral researcher
1,392 Philipp Beutler Swiss Federal Institute of Aquatic Science and Technology Department of Environmental Social Sciences
1,391 Beat Müller Eawag Oberflächengewässer
1,390 Tobias Matusch Pädagogische Hochschule Heidelberg Abteilung Geographie
1,389 Alexander Czeh DLR Berlin Verkehrsforschung
1,388 Karoline Kalke Wirtschaftsuniversität Institut für Gesellschaftswandel und Nachhaltigkeit
1,387 Katarzyna Gruszka Wirtschaftsuniversität Institute for Ecological Economics
1,386 Barbara Dresel Päd. Hochschule Heidelberg IfNGT, Biologie
1,385 Bastian Bergfeld ETH SLF
1,384 Bettina Richter WSL-Institut für Schnee- und Lawinenforschung SLF Lawinenbildung
1,383 Sabine Hafner Pädagogische Hochschule Heidelberg Sportpädagogik/Kulturelle Bildung
1,382 Simone Fischer Pädagogische Hochschule Heidelberg Geographie
1,381 Natacha Bodenhausen Research Institute of Organic Agriculture FiBL Department of Soil Sciences
1,380 Peter Neumann PH Heidelberg Sportpädagogik
1,379 Tim Billion-Kramer PH Heidelberg Sachunterrichtsdidaktik
1,378 Clemens Leonhard Westfälische Wilhelms Universität Liturgiewissenschaft/Theologie
1,377 Cornelius Fischer BIMSB MDC, Postdoc
1,376 Ina Peters Akademie für Raumforschung und Landesplanung (ARL) Wissenschaftsmanagement
1,375 Andrea Schütte Universität Bonn Germanistik
1,374 Armin Baur PH Heidelberg Biologie und ihre Didaktik
1,373 Jens Bucksch PH Heidelberg Gesundheit
1,372 Patrick Schygulla Fraunhofer ISE Photovoltaik
1,371 Jara Joedicke Academia MDC Postdoc
1,370 Nikola Winter University of Vienna Max Perutz Labs
1,369 Ingrid Becker Universität St. Gallen (HSG) Institut für Wirtschaftsethik
1,368 Michael Deflorian 1020 Wien
1,367 Mirjam Holinger FiBL Nutztierwissenschaften
1,366 Benedikt Haug FiBL Nutzpflanzenwissenschaften
1,365 Andrea Deiss MDC Administration
1,364 Jan Landert Forschungsinstitut für Biologischen Landbau Sozioökonomie
1,363 Anja Heidenreich FiBL Agricultural sciences
1,362 Christian Holme Universitätsmedizin Göttingen Institut für Diagnostische und Interventionelle Radiologie
1,361 Anita Frehner FiBL Sozioökonomie
1,360 Pascale Flury Research Institute for Organic Agriculture Research Associate
1,359 Beatrice Steinemann FiBL Nutzpflanzenwissenschaften
1,358 Isabel Ebert Universität St. Gallen Wirtschaftsethik
1,357 Mirko Javurek Johannes Kepler University Linz Institut für Strömunglehre und Wärmeübertragung
1,356 Pascal Dey Universität St. Gallen Institut für Wirtschaftsethik
1,355 Gregor Hagedorn 12203 Berlin
1,354 Jana Brauer Collaborating Centre on Sustainable Consumption and Production Environmental Sciences
1,353 Martin Schoemann TU Dresden Psychologie
1,352 Caroline Surrey TU Dresden Psychologie
1,351 Lukas Langhamer Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Geographie
1,350 Jannik Wilhelm Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Institute of Meteorology and Climate Research
1,349 Juliane Körner MDC Verwaltung
1,348 Romy Rehschuh KIT IMK-IFU
1,347 Tatjana Scheffler Universität Potsdam Linguistik
1,346 Jonas Heiberg Eawag ESS, PhD student
1,345 Johannes Werhahn KIT IMK-IFU, Senior Scientist
1,344 Ian Stewart 10117 Berlin
1,343 Juliane Arasin Leibniz Institut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie Leibniz Forschungsverbund "Nachhaltige Lebensmittelproduktion und gesunde Ernährung"
1,342 Christian Konrad Alfred Wegener Insitut Alfred Wegener Institut
1,341 Phillip Schuster Humboldt-Universität Geographie
1,340 Albrecht Goez Max Delbrück Center for Molecular Medicine Technology Transfer
1,339 Jürgen Böhner Universität Hamburg Institut für Geographie
1,338 Karin Kiefer Eawag & ETH Zürich Umweltchemie
1,337 Sebastian Vogt TU Dresden Medieninformatik
1,336 Rüdiger Krahe Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Inst. für Biologie
1,335 Annika Gehrmann Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft e.V. Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft e.V.
1,334 Bettina Kluge Stiftung Universität Hildesheim Translationswissenschaft
1,333 Himani Sachdeva Academia IST Austria, evolutionary biology
1,332 Eva Hänselmann Westfälische Wilhelms Universität Münster Humanwissenschaften, Theologie
1,331 Eva-Lotta Brakemeier Universität Greifswald Psychologie / Klinische Psychologie und Psychotherapie
1,330 Juliane Hollender Eawag & ETH Zürich Umweltchemie
1,329 Martina Krämer Forschungszentrum Jülich Inst. für Energie- und Klimaforschung
1,328 Mirjam Overhoff Universität Köln Stiftung Asienhaus
1,327 Zane Berzina weißensee kunsthochschule berlin Textil- und Flächendesign
1,326 Albrecht Vorster Uni Tübingen Neurowissenschaften
1,325 Jonas Brandenburg Humboldt Universität Berlin IRI for LifeSciences
1,324 Sabine Bieberstein KU Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Professur für Neues Testament und Biblische Didaktik
1,323 Klaus Bieberstein Otto-Friedrich-Universität Lehrstuhl für Alttestamentliche Wissenschaften
1,322 Joachim Funke Universität Heidelberg Psychologisches Institut
1,321 Kersten Villringer Charite-Universitätsmedizin Center for Stroke Research Berlin
1,320 Eva Beck 40235 Düsseldorf
1,319 Jannik Haas 70569 Stuttgart
1,318 Tjarko Tjaden Hochschule Emden/Leer Regenerative Energien
1,317 Matthias Schönau 12619 Berlin
1,316 Antje Hirsekorn Max-Delbrück-Centrum für Molekulare Medizin Berlin Institute for Medical Systems Biology
1,315 Nora Fresmann MDC BIMSB PhD student biomedical research
1,314 Arkadiusz Frydyada de Piotrowski 48249 Dülmen
1,313 Malte Kleinwort 53113 Bonn
1,312 Samuel Hammer 69120 Heidelberg
1,311 Selma Anton MDC Pharmakologie
1,310 Thomas Willnow Max-Delbrück-Center for Molecular Medicine Biomedical researcher
1,309 Maria Zschummel MDC Berlin PhD Student
1,308 Ralf Mekle Charite Universitätsmedizin Berlin Biomedical Engineer
1,307 Florian Massip Berlin Institute for Medical Systems Biology Max Delbrück Centrum für Molekular Genetik -- Researcher
1,306 Romy Thomas MDC Berlin PhD student
1,305 Dominik Müller Helmholtz Gemeinschaft Max-Delbrück Centrum
1,304 Alina Schultze-Berndt Charite - Universitätsmedizin Berlin Max Dellbrück Zentrum
1,303 Karoline Holler MDC BErlin BIMSB, PhD student
1,302 Mirjam Weder Universität Basel Departement Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaft
1,301 Stephan Winter Universität Koblenz-Landau Psychologie
1,300 Gerhard Weiss Universität für Bodenkultur Wien Institut für Wald-, Umwelt- und Resourcenpolitik
1,299 Heike Feldhaar Universität Bayreuth Tierökologie I
1,298 Tanja Anstatt Ruhr-Universität Bochum Seminar für Slavistik / Lotman-Institut
1,297 Jan-Hendrik Herbst TU Dortmund Theologie
1,296 Maike Held TU Berlin ITM / FG Energie- und Ressourcenmanagement
1,295 Irina Falkenberg Philipps-Universität Marburg Klinik für Psychiatrie und Psychotherapie
1,294 Carolin Baier Katholische Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Lehrstuhl für ABWL, Controlling und Wirtschaftsprüfung
1,293 Tobias von Waldkirch Departement Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften Universität Basel
1,292 Michael Kaufmann Universität Tübingen Institut für Informatik
1,291 Remmer Sassen TU Dresden BWL
1,290 Aline Schäfer University of Stuttgart Institute for Modelling Hydraulic and Environmental Systems (IWS)
1,289 Kerstin Liesegang 67653 Kaiserslautern
1,288 Susanne Neupert TU Dresden Entwicklungspsychologie
1,287 Karin Madlener-Charpentier Universität Basel Departement Sprach- und Literaturwissenschaften
1,286 Jürgen Hennig Justus-Liebig-Universität Psychologie u. Sportwissenschaft
1,285 Corinna Hartling Charité Klinik für Psychiatrie
1,284 Mathias Scharinger Philipps-University Marburg Institute for German Linguistics
1,283 Thomas Wutzler MPI-BGC Jena ecology
1,282 Martin Schröder Technische Universität Berlin Institut für Energietechnik
1,281 Tanja Brumbauer ZOE. Institut fürr zukunftsfähige Ökonomien Ökonomie
1,280 Julia Schneider Institute of Meteorology and Climate Research Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
1,279 Eva-Maria Hartmann Katholische Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Psychologie
1,278 Elke Witt Nationale Akademie der Wissenschaften Leopoldina Wissenschaft - Politik - Gesellschaft
1,277 Christoph Braun Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Institute of Meteorology and Climate Research
1,276 Aleksandar Bojchevski TU Munich Informatik
1,275 Fabian Ries TU Kaiserslautern Biologie
1,274 Ronja Berg TUM Medizinphysik
1,273 Matthias Wieser Erasmus University Rotterdam Erasmus School of Social and Behavioral Sciences
1,272 Tanja Lischetzke Uni Koblenz-Landau Psychologie
1,271 Kilian Evang Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf Computerlinguistik
1,270 Ruben van de Vijver Heinrich-Heine-Universität Institut für Sprache und Information
1,269 Gerald Jurasinski Universität Rostock Landschaftsökologie
1,268 Andrea Rösch Agroscope Agroscope, Environmental Scientist
1,267 Christoph Rieß 69120 Heidelberg
1,266 Marco Steinhauser Katholische Universität Eichstätt-Ingolstadt Psychologie
1,265 Felix Bader TU Kaiserslautern Fachbereich Sozialwissenschaften
1,264 Franziska Tanneberger Greifswald University Landscape Ecology
1,263 Sai Keerthana Nallapula Ananthraj TU Kaiserslautern Informatik
1,262 Christian von Dorrien Thünen-Institut Thünen-Institut für Ostseefischerei
1,261 Robert Wendt Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie Institute for Nanospectroscopy
1,260 Katharina Schulz ATB Technikbewertung und Stoffkreisläufe
1,259 Katja Schau DJI Soziologie
1,258 Florian Jansen Universität Greifswald Landschaftsökologie
1,257 Thoralf Johansson Hochschule Koblenz Fachbereich Maschinenbau
1,256 Birte Johansson TU Kaiserslautern Fachbereich Mathematik
1,255 Sören Johansson Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
1,254 Laura Merz Wissenschaftliche Einrichtung Institut für ökologische Wirtschaftsforschung
1,253 Michael Hassemer TU Kaiserslautern LS f. Zivilrecht, Wirtschaftsrecht, Geistiges Eigentum
1,252 Nadine Obstarek TU Kaiserslautern DISC
1,251 David Jung 67663 Kaiserslautern
1,250 Beate Caesar Technische Universität Kaiserslautern Fachbereich Raum- und Umweltplanung
1,249 Svenja Steding Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum Potsdam Doktorandin Hydrogeologie
1,248 Gregor Kalinkat Leibniz-Institut für Gewässerökologie und Binnenfischerei (IGB) Abteilung Ökohydrologie
1,247 Dirk Naparty Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin IT-ED
1,246 Malte Jochum iDiv / Leipzig University Ecology
1,245 Carolin Schuster Technische Universität München Political Data Science
1,244 Jan Knoefel Institut für ökologische Wirtschaftsforschung Institut für ökologische Wirtschaftsforschung
1,243 Lisa Maurer Justus-Liebig-Universität Gießen Sportwissenschaft
1,242 Vera Huwe Scientific Institution ZEW Mannheim
1,241 Sabrina Schmidt Institut für ökologische Wirtschaftsforschung Wirtschaftswissenschaften
1,240 André Carls Max-Planck-Institut für Plasmaphysik, Greifswald Max-Planck-Institut für Plasmaphysik
1,239 Friederike Rohde Institut für ökologische Wirtschaftsforschung Umweltökonomie und Umweltpolitik
1,238 Arthur Grundner German Aerospace Center (DLR) Institute of Atmospheric Physics
1,237 Michael AMBROS Universität für Bodenkultur Wien Sustainable Entrepreneurship
1,236 Katja Tonisch TU Ilmenau Institut für Physik
1,235 Jürgen Kern Leibniz Institut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie e.V. Abt. Bioverfahrenstechnik
1,234 Agata Olszewska-Widdrat 14469 Potsdam
1,233 Kai Jakob Brunner Max-Planck-institute for Plasma Physics Researcher
1,232 Jörg Härterich Ruhr-Universität Bochum Mathematik
1,231 Frieder Rubik Institut für ökologische Wirtschaftsforschung Ökologische Produktpolitik
1,230 Fernando Tomás Maestre Gil University of Alicante Department of Ecology
1,229 Patrick Schöpflin Institut für ökologische Wirtschaftsforschung Unternemensführung und Konsum
1,228 Johannes Emmerig TU Delft DLR
1,227 Julian Rolfes Max-Planck-Institut für Kohlenforschung Molekulare Theorie & Spektroskopie
1,226 Antje Vogelgesang Universitätsmedizin Greifswald Neuroimmunologie
1,225 Thomas Wagenhäuser Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Institut für Atmosphäre und Umwelt
1,224 Florian Kern Institut für ökologische Wirtschaftsforschung Forschungsfeld Umweltökonomie und Umweltpolitik
1,223 Manuela Zude-Sasse wissenschaftliche Einrichtung Leibniz-Institut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie (ATB)
1,222 Tine Lehmann HTW Berlin International Business
1,221 Marius Hobart Leibniz-Institut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie (ATB) Precision Agriculture
1,220 Julian Adolphs Leibniz Institut für Agrartechnik Data Science
1,219 Martin Penzel TU-Berlin Leibniz-Institut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie e.V. (ATB)
1,218 Latifa Ouatahar 14469 Potsdam
1,217 Tobias Schorr IMK-AAF KIT
1,216 Nadja Kath Universität Potsdam Biologie
1,215 Anja Hansen Leibniz-Institut für Agrartechnik und Bioökonomie e.V. (ATB) Abt. Technikbewertung u. Stoffkreisläufe
1,214 Max Gmelch TU Dresden Institut für angewandte Physik
1,213 Amelie Ewert DLR e.V. Institut für Fahrzeugkonzepte
1,212 Cornelius Hald IMK-IFU Karlsruher Institut für Technologie
1,211 Andreas Marsing German Aerospace Center (DLR) Institute of Atmospheric Physics
1,210 Achim Weiss Max-Planck-Institut fuer Astrophysik Astrophysik
1,209 Jan Handwerker KIT Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
1,208 Michael Höfler TU Dresden Psychologie
1,207 Christoph Koch KU Eichstätt Geographie Didaktik
1,206 Nils Weger Timebased Media University of applied Science Mainz
1,205 Renate Forkel Karlsruher Institute of Technology (KIT) IMK-IFU, Atmospheric environmental Research
1,204 Sylvia Kratz KIT KIT
1,203 Anne Jacob TU Dresden Psychologie
1,202 Frank-Michael Goettsche Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Institute of Meteorology and Climate Research
1,201 Maximilian Eckl DLR / LMU Institute for Atmospheric Physics
1,200 Amelie Röhling Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Institute of Meteorology and Climate Research
1,199 Christine Herschlein KIT IMK IFU
1,198 Saskia Ripp Leibniz-Institut für Deutsche Sprache Linguistik
1,197 Manuel Gutleben German Aerospace Center Scientist
1,196 Markus Wollgarten Helmholtz Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie GmbH Solar Fuels
1,195 Jonas Keiler Universität Rostock Anatomie
1,194 Benjamin Fersch KIT IMK-IFU
1,193 Shehryar Ishtiaq Scientist DLR - Oberpfaffenhofen
1,192 Sabine Bröhl Cnam, Paris Ancient director of housing project
1,191 Andreas Luther DLR IPA
1,190 Maximilian Frenz KIT IMK-IFU
1,189 Arne Bachmann DLR DLR
1,188 Martin Dameris German Aerospace Center (DLR) Institute of Atmospheric Physics
1,187 Jean-Paul Armangau None None
1,186 Alexey Kozlov Academia Heidelberg Institute for Theoretical Studies gGmbH
1,185 Jakob Meinl Universität Bayreuth Economist
1,184 Vitali Heints 59494 Soest
1,183 Eduardo Rodríguez-Román Scientific Institution Venezuelan Institute for Scientific Research, Biologist
1,182 Saskia Scholten Universität Koblenz-Landau Psychologie
1,181 Cornelia Rohland HZB -
1,180 Barbara Schramkowski Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg Soziale Arbeit
1,179 Denis Duft Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Institute of Meteorology and Climate Research
1,178 Markus Grebenstein DLR Herrsching
1,177 Lukas Herzog Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz Journalistisches Seminar
1,176 Johann Sell Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Institut für Informatik
1,175 Christian Chwala Karlsruhe Institute of Technology IMK-IFU
1,174 Barbara Fischer Deutsche Nationalbibliothek Kulturmanagement
1,173 Kati Hannken-Illjes Philipps-Universität Marburg Institut für Germanistische Sprachwissenschaft, AG Sprechwissenschaft
1,172 Henning Krause Helmholtz-Gemeinschaft Kommunikation
1,171 Matthias Schneider Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Researcher
1,170 Maximilian Schmidt Institut für Umweltphysik Heidelberg Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
1,169 Roland Mainz Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie Solar Energy
1,168 Julia Fuchs Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Institute of Meteorology and Climate Research
1,167 Aiko Voigt KIT IMK-TRO, Group leader
1,166 Martin Rahl Humboldt-Universität, Sprachenzentrum Fremdsprachendozent
1,165 Sebastian Wolff DLR IPA PhD Student
1,164 Alina Fiehn Scientific Institution DLR, PostDoc
1,163 Christopher Holst KIT Campus Alpin Institute of Meterology and Climate Research
1,162 Tobias Kerzenmacher KIT Institut für Meteorologie und Klimaforschung
1,161 Elisabeth Ramm KIT Klimaforschung
1,160 Andreas Engel Universität Frankfurt. Institut für Atmosphäre und Umwelt
1,159 Susanna Mohr KIT Meteorologie
1,158 Robert Reichert Institut Physik der Atmosphäre, DLR Physik
1,157 Christophe Farès Max-Planck-Institut für Kohlenforschung MPI Kohlenforschung / Chemie
1,156 François Conrad Leibniz Universität Hannover Sprachwissenschaft
1,155 Michael Höpfner KIT Institute of Meteorology and Climate Research
1,154 Olaf Siegert ZBW - Leibniz-Informationszentrum Wirtschaft Wirtschaftswissenschaften
1,153 Mathias Kirchner University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna Ecological Economics
1,152 Karen Lebek Humboldt Universität Geographie
1,151 Valentin Lauther Universität Wuppertal Institute for Atmospheric and Environmental Research
1,150 Klaus Pfeilsticker University of Heidelberg Institute for Environmental Physics
1,149 Daniela Rabe GFZ Potsdam wiss. Mitarbeiter
1,148 Bharath Talluri University Medical Center Hamburg-Eppendorf, Hamburg, Germany Department of Neurophysiology and Pathophysiology
1,147 Hans-Christian Hege Zuse Institute Berlin Visual Data Analysis
1,146 Christian Tötzke Universität Potsdam Umweltwissenschaft
1,145 Jens Niederhausen Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie GmbH Institut für Nanospektroskopie
1,144 Johanna Menges Geoforschungszentrum Potsdam Geoscientist
1,143 Udo Frieß Heidelberg University Institute of Enviromental Physics
1,142 Johannes Zipplies University of Kassel Departement of Solar and Systems Engineering
1,141 Robert Miller TU Dresden Psychologie
1,140 Thomas Kleisch Helmholtz Zentrum Berlin Elektrotechnik
1,139 Anja Kräplin TU Dresden Psychologie
1,138 Sven Erdmann - Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
1,137 Ylva Köhncke Max-Planck-Institute for human development Center for lifespan psychology
1,136 Elisa Ziegler Institute of Environmental Physics, Heidelberg University PhD Student
1,135 Fabian Maier 69126 Heidelberg
1,134 Philipp Müller Max Planck Institute for Informatics PhD Student
1,133 Rasmus Hoffmann Universität Rostock Soziologie und Demographie
1,132 Stefan Schmitt Heidelberg University Institute for Environmental Physics
1,131 Malte Eggers Technische Universität Berlin Department of Power Electronics/Research Assistant
1,130 Therese Weißbach Heidelberg University Institute for Environmental Physics
1,129 Edoardo Martini Heidelberg University Institute of Environmental Physics, Heidelberg University, Postdoc
1,128 Hartmut Hellmer Helmholtz Zentrum für Polar und Meeresforschung Alfred Wegener Institut
1,127 Theresa Falkendal Potsdam Institute for Climate Impact Research Physicist
1,126 Alejandro De Castro Mazarro Urbanism Leibniz Institute for Ecological Urban and Regional Development
1,125 René Eichstädter Uni Heidelberg Inst. für Umweltphysik
1,124 Alexandra Kehl Universität Tübingen Botanischer Garten
1,123 Ali Ahmed Abdelfattah Elhalawati TUD TUD, Researcher and Phd student
1,122 Christian Dietrich Leibniz Universität Hannover System- und Rechnerarchitektur
1,121 Jan Sören Schwarz Universität Oldenburg Informatik
1,120 Yunus Sevinchan Institute of Environmental Physics, Heideberg, Germany Physics
1,119 Janica Bühler Institute of Environmental Physics PhD student
1,118 Dimitra Maoutsa Academia TU Berlin
1,117 Phillip Manley Physik Helmholtz Zentrum Berlin
1,116 Britta Pester TU Dresden Professur für Computergraphik und Visualisierung
1,115 Hartmut Ehmler Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie Institut für supraleitende Radiofrequenztechnologie
1,114 Andreas Siebert Helmholtz Zentrum Berlin EE-AID
1,113 Lydia Kolano Pädagogische Hochschule Ludwigsburg Akademisches Auslandsamt
1,112 Tobias Müller TU Dresden Maschinenwesen
1,111 Matthias May Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Institut für Solare Brennstoffe
1,110 Tiemo Timmermann Universität Greifswald Nachhaltigkeitsbeauftragter
1,109 Franziska Davies LMU München Geschichte
1,108 Eike Stein Previously University Göttingen Software developer
1,107 Kira Gramitzky Uni Kassel Meteorologie
1,106 Michael Tovar Helmholtz-Zentrum Strukturforschung
1,105 Michael Müller HZB Helmholtz Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie
1,104 Eva-Maria Dr. Siegel Universität zu Köln Neuere Deutsche Literaturwissenschaft
1,103 Gloria Gessinger 89075 Ulm
1,102 Florian Gores Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin EM-ALTS
1,101 Eike Köhnen Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Photovoltaik
1,100 Johanna Kruse TU Dresden Psychologie
1,099 Jan Elmiger Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Technologietransfer
1,098 Stefan Schäfer Helmholtz Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie Physik
1,097 Bettina Kuske HZB accelerator physiks
1,096 Antonia Rötger Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Physik
1,095 Dominik Waßenhoven Universität zu Köln Historisches Institut / Mittelalterliche Geschichte
1,094 Rebecca Overmeyer TU Dresden Psychologie
1,093 Leonardo Rydin Universität zu Köln Institut fur theoretische Physik
1,092 Heike Liepelt Universität Koblenz-Landau Zentrum für Empirische Pädagogische Forschung
1,091 Johannes Bersch ZEW – Leibniz-Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung ZEW – Leibniz-Zentrum für Europäische Wirtschaftsforschung
1,090 Sascha Frölich TU Dresden Psychologie
1,089 Holger Israel LMU München Universitätssternwarte München
1,088 Henning Moldenhauer TU Dortmund Physik
1,087 Ramón Briegel Universität Kassel Verkehrsplanung & Verkehrssysteme
1,086 Tom Sistermans JGU Mainz PhD Student
1,085 Niels Krause Psychologische Hochschule Berlin Rechtspsychologie
1,084 Tatjana Karcz TU Dresden Psychologie
1,083 Fabian Brambach Universtität Göttingen Biodiversität, Makroökologie und Biogeographie
1,082 Jakob Manthey TU Dresden Epidemiologie
1,081 Carolin Schröder TU Berlin Zentrum Technik & Gesellschaft
1,080 Uta Reinöhl Johannes Gutenberg-Universität General Linguistics
1,079 Maike Trautner Philipps-Universität Marburg Psychologie
1,078 Katharina von Kriegstein TU Dresden Psychologie
1,077 Maria Neumann TU Dresden Psychologie
1,076 Bastian Polst Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research UFZ Leipzig Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research UFZ Leipzig
1,075 Sebastian Matthes Leibniz Universität Hannover Institut für Soziologie
1,074 Jonathan Donges Potsdam Institute for Climate Impact Research Group leader
1,073 Beate Geyer HZG Institut für Küstenforschung
1,072 Anke Schaffartzik University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences Institute of Social Ecology
1,071 Christoph Tietz TU Dresden Mathematik
1,070 Johanna Detzel Universität Landau zepf
1,069 Ingmar Hosenfeld Universität Koblenz-Landau Zentrum für Empirische Pädagogische Forschung (zepf)
1,068 Sarah Morell TU Berlin Institute of Mathematics, Research Assistant
1,067 Kerstin Höntsch SGN Wissenschaftskoordination
1,066 Michael Eggers Universität zu Köln Institut für deutsche Sprache und Literatur 1
1,065 Nima Noury CIN University of Tübingen, PostDoc
1,064 Ekaterina Pronizius University of Vienna Faculty of Psychology
1,063 Giorgia Silani University of Vienna Faculty Psychology
1,062 Constantin von Nicolai University of Tuebingen Postdoc
1,061 Paula Rendon Leibniz University of Hannover Institute of Physical Geography and Lanscape Ecology
1,060 Claus Lamm Universität Wien Psychologie
1,059 Marcello Passaro Technische Universität München / Fakultät für Luftfahrt, Raumfahrt und Geodäsie Deutsches Geodätisches Forschungsinstitut
1,058 Melanie Ströbel Universität Koblenz-Landau Umweltwissenschaften
1,057 Christian Rixen WSL WSL
1,056 Doris Fuchs WWU Münster Politikwissenschaft
1,055 Sarah Gaggl TU Dresden Informatik
1,054 Stefan Laser RUB Sozialwissenschaft
1,053 Damaris Zurell Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Geographie
1,052 Florian Sandhaeger Universität Tübingen Neurowissenschaften
1,051 Markus Krötzsch TU Dresden Informatik
1,050 Michael Flohr Leibniz Universität Hannover Institut für Theoretische Physik
1,049 Liam Langan Yes Scientist
1,048 Arndt Riester Universität zu Köln Sprachwissenschaft
1,047 Astrid Utler Universität Bayreuth Psychologie
1,046 Gisbert Fanselow Potsdam Linguistk
1,045 Tobias Opialla Helm-Holtz-Association Berlin Institute for Medical Systems Biology
1,044 Gerhard Weber TU Dresden Informatik
1,043 Manuel Bodirsky TU Dresden Mathematik
1,042 Stefan Huber TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
1,041 Marina Psalti JGU Mainz Biologie
1,040 Claudio Eisele Universität Bayreuth Lehrstuhl für Kristallographie
1,039 Ute Schmid Universität Bamberg Informatik
1,038 Niklas Hartmann Universität Potsdam Universitätsbibliothek
1,037 Birk Fritsch Friedrich-Alexander Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Elektrotechnik
1,036 Fabienne Lind Universität Wien Kommunikationswissenschaft
1,035 Jan Göpel Universität Koblenz-Landau, Campus Landau iES Institut für Umweltwissenschaften
1,034 Alexandra König DLR Psychologie
1,033 Benjamin Krämer LMU München Kommunikationswissenschaft
1,032 Rita Cyganski DLR Institut für Verkehrsforschung
1,031 Johannes Pagenkopf Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Fahrzeugkonzepte
1,030 Julia Schuppan DLR Verkehrsforschung
1,029 Daniel Fuhrhop Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Dpartment für Wirtschafts- und Rechtswissenschaften, Ökologische Ökonomie
1,028 Eleonora Rivalta Scientist Deutsches GeoForschungsZentrum, scientist
1,027 Ronja Thieleking MPI für Kognitions- und Neurowissenschaften Neurologie
1,026 Patrick Wegener DLR Institut für Aerodynamik und Strömungstechnik
1,025 Kristina Osen Georg August University Goettingen Forest Ecology
1,024 Philipp Müller Universität Mannheim Medien- und Kommunikationswissenschaft
1,023 Alexander Schatten 1040 SBA-Research / TU-Wien
1,022 Hannes Walz Beuth Hochschule für technik FB VI
1,021 laura gebhardt DLR Institut für Verkehrsforschung
1,020 Steffen Prowe Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin FB V, Biotechnologie, Mikrobiologie
1,019 Helena Einzmann Carl von Ossietzky Universität Biologie
1,018 Sophie Berg Carl von Ossietky Universität Oldenburg Department für Wirtschafts- und Rechtswissenschaften, Ökologische Ökonomie
1,017 Elke Clarus TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
1,016 Marc Zimmermann PH Ludwigsburg Campusmanagement
1,015 Ingmar Lippert Brandenburgische Technische Universität Allgemeine Technikwissenschaften
1,014 Luke Eberhart-Phillips Max Planck Institute for Ornithology Behavioural Ecologist
1,013 Veronika Rohr MPI Seewiesen Ornithologie
1,012 Michael Kiermaier Universität Bayreuth Mathematisches Institut
1,011 Katrin Schneider Universität Potsdam Universitätsbibliothek
1,010 Mario Angst Eawag Umweltsozialwissenschaften
1,009 Irina Shults TU Berlin Verwaltung
1,008 Elisavet Proedrou DLR DLR
1,007 Sebastian Hanß 37081 Göttingen
1,006 Loredana Dazzo TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
1,005 Arne Maibaum TU Berlin Soziologie
1,004 Ursula Bischoff Jugend und Jugendhilfe DJI
1,003 Michael Flohr NGO netzwerk n e.V.
1,002 Fabian Beran Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Geographie
1,001 Frank Greuel Deutsches Jugendinstitut Jugend und Jugendhilfe
1,000 Lara Küppers Deutsches Jugendinstitut Jugendforschung
999 Uwe Marksteiner DLR Physik der Atmosphäre
998 Patrick Matschoss Forschungsinstitut IZES gGmbH, Büro Berlin
997 Melanie Maraun Georg-August Universität Göttingen Tierökologie
996 Roswita Rußig TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
995 Felix Schiefer Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Institut für Geographie und Geoökologie
994 Georg Brun Universität Bern Philosophie
993 Peter Kuhn Universität Bayreuth Sportwissenschaft
992 Anna Beniermann HU Berlin Fachdidaktik und Lehr-/Lernforschung Biologie
991 Katja Kowalski Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Geographisches Institut
990 Jan Peter Glock TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
989 Maike von Harten TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
988 Julia Gerlach TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
987 Paul Lindemann TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
986 Sven Lißner TU Dresden Verkehrsingenieurwesen
985 Falk Richter TU Dresden Verkehrsökologie
984 Heidrun Ludwig Universität Koblenz-Landau, Graduiertenkolleg Unterrichtsprozesse Erziehungswissenschaft
983 Joerg Romanski Technische Universität Berlin Sicherheitstechnische Dienste und Umweltschutz
982 Annemarie Wurz Georg-August-Universität Agrarökologie
981 Jan-Pascal Boos Universität Bayreuth Hydrologie
980 Daniel Heßler Universität Bayreuth Medienwissenschaft
979 Anas Emad University of Goettingen Bioklimatologie
978 Sabine Lippert Universität Trier Geographie und ihre Didaktik
977 Peter Ludwig Universität Koblenz-Landau Erziehungswissenschaft
976 Markus Haller Öko-Institut Energie und Klima
975 Ute Franz Universität Bmaberg Didaktik der Grundschule
974 Mascha Brost Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Fahrzeugtechnik
973 Oliver Nett TU Berlin FG Fahrzeugantriebe
972 Dirk Pflugmacher Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Geographisches Institut
971 Ivonne Hein Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Tierökologie
970 Dominic Martin Universität Göttingen Biodiversity, Macroecology and Biogeography
969 Daniel Müller Leibniz Institut für Agrarentwicklung in Transformationsökonomien (IAMO) Agrarwissenschaften
968 Anna Haas TU Berlin ZEWK
967 Orgun Özcan Philipps-Universität Sozialpsychologie
966 Teresa De Marzo Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Geographie
965 Saskia Förster Remote Sensing and Geoinformatics GFZ Potsdam
964 Marc Kleinknecht Leuphana Universität Lüneburg Institut für Bildungswissenschaft
963 Jochen Drescher Universität Göttingen Ökologie
962 stefan peiffer Bayreuth Hydrologie
961 Tanja Schuck Goethe Universität Frankfurt Institut für Atmosphäre und Umwelt
960 Helmut RIEDER Universität Bayreuth Mathematik/Stochastik
959 Anne Thielsch Universität Koblenz-Landau Umweltwissenschaften/Biologie
958 Catharina Püffel Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Geographie
957 Andreas Rabe 16278 Angermünde
956 Tim Sawert FU Berlin Institut für Soziologie
955 Christian König Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Ökologie
954 Clemens Jänicke Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Geographie
953 André Mascarenhas 12051 Berlin
952 Thomas Funck Universität Bayreuth Jura
951 Clara Dilger Freie Universität Berlin Institut für Soziologie
950 Katharina Blaurock Universität Bayreuth Hydrologie
949 Laura Loy Universität Koblenz-Landau Fachbereich Psychologie
948 Thomas Foken Universität Bayreuth BayCEER/Mikrometeorologie
947 Cornelius Schröder Uni Tübingen Computational Neuroscience
946 Claus Carstensen Universität Psychologie
945 Markus Lange Freie Universität Berlin Institut für Soziologie
944 Karoline Karohs Technische Universität Berlin FG Methoden der Produktentwicklung und Mechatronik
943 Catalina Munteanu Academia Humboldt University Berlin
942 Jonas Recker GESIS - Leibniz-Institut für Sozialwissenschaften Sozialwissenschaften
941 Juri Lienert Fraunhofer Leistungszentrum Nachhaltigkeit Freiburg
940 Patrick Hostert 10099 Berlin
939 Philippe Rufin Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Geographie
938 Michael Kostmann Research Institute, Climate and Development MCC Berlin, PhD Researcher
937 Jonathan Oesterle Universität Tübingen Computational Neuroscience
936 Sarah Louise Nash Universität für Bodenkultur, Wien Institut für Wald, Umwelt und Ressourcenpolitik
935 Laura Sophie Schnee University of Bremen Institute of Ecology, PhD student
934 Christian Humm Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Institute for Technology Futures
933 Anne Schalling 12165 Berlin
932 Max Callaghan Research Institute Mercator Research Institute on Global Commons and Climate Change, PhD Researcher
931 Knut Kaiser GFZ German Research Centre for Geosciences GFZ German Research Centre for Geosciences
930 Andreas Köhler Öko-Institut e.V. Öko-Institut e.V.
929 Anna Edlinger 8032 Zürich
928 Philipp Berens Universität Tübingen Neurowissenschaften
927 Adrian Rothers Philipps-Universität Marburg Psychologie
926 Uli Beisel University of Bayreuth Department of Anthropology
925 Benedikt Becsi Universität für Bodenkultur Wien globaler Wandel und Nachhaltigkeit / Meteorologie und Klimatologie
924 Uwe Ehret Karlsuher Institut für Technologie KIT IWG-Hydrologie
923 Umesh Patil Universität zu Köln IDSL-1
922 Felicitas Klemp Leibniz-Institut für Raumbezogene Sozialforschung Geographie
921 Niccolò Manych MCC Berlin Climate and Development
920 Katharina Toth University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna (BOKU) InFER/researcher
919 Susanne Timm Otto-Friedrich-Universität Bamberg Allgemeine Pädagogik
918 Georg Sebastian Völker Goethe-Universität Frankfurt Institut für Atmosphäre und Umwelt
917 Luise Fischer Universität Bamberg Leibniz Institut für Bildungsverläufe/Psychologie
916 Francesco Maria Sabatini Martin-Luther Universitaet Halle-Wittenberg Institut fuer Biologie
915 Simone Pfeiffer Universität Koblenz Landau Psychologie
914 Merlin Sebastian Triebs Technische Universität Berlin FG Energietechnik und Umweltschutz
913 Gerd Lintz Leibniz-Institut für ökologische Raumentwicklung Forschungsbereich "Landschaft"
912 Eileen Hertwig Max-Planck-Institut für Meteorologie Ozean im Erdsystem
911 Natalie Gouasé Uni Koblenz-Landau Dekanat
910 Sarah Artemeier Universität Duisburg-Essen Sozioökonomie
909 Theresa Rohm 96049 Bamberg
908 Wilhelm Guggenberger Innsbruck Systematische Theologie
907 Carmen Lienen Universität Marburg Psychologie
906 Patrick Scherhaufer Universität für Bodenkultur, Wien (BOKU) Institut für Wald-, Umwelt- und Ressourcenpolitik
905 Paul Averbeck Universität Koblenz-Landau Umweltwissenschaften
904 Michael Zimmer-Müller Universität Koblenz-Landau Zentrum für Empirische Pädagogosche Forschung (zepf)
903 Carmen Hagemeister TU Dresden Psychologie, Diagnostik
902 Katja Pook Universität Koblenz-Landau Psychologie
901 Maria-Therese Friehs Universität Osnabrück FG Entwicklungspsychologie
900 Jan Paul Lindner Hochschule Bochum Nachhaltigkeit im Ingenieurwesen
899 Christoph Scope TU Dresden TU Dresden
898 Max Trommsdorff Fraunhofer ISE Agrophotovoltaik
897 Juraj Poliak Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Kommunikation und Navigation
896 Selina Ganz Forstliche Versuchs- und Forschungsanstalt Baden-Württemberg Forstliche Fernerkundung
895 Antonia Misch Lmu Psychologie
894 Sabrina Barm MT Aerospace Engineer for composite structures
893 Bernd Lenzner Universität Wien Department für Botanik und Biodiversitätsforschung
892 Niels Benedikter IST Austria Mathematician
891 Anneke Batenburg MPI-C Mainz Partikelchemie/Chemie der Atmosphäre
890 Claus-Christian Carbon Universität Bamberg Psychologie
889 Manuel Pfeilstecher FH Joanneum Graz Gesundheitsstudien
888 Svenja Weitzig Ev. Hochschule Rheinland-Westfalen-Lippe Sozialmanagement
887 Sebastian Klick RWTH Aachen University ISEA
886 Lena Drazic Universität für Musik und darstellende Kunst Institut für Musikwissenschaft und Interpretationsforschung
885 Robin Möser Universität Leipzig Global Studies
884 Martin Donner Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Pädagogik
883 Christian Schaffrin HTWG Konstanz Nachhaltige Energieversorgung
882 Hans-Rudolf Meier Bauhaus-Universität Weimar Fakultät Architektur & Urbanistik
881 Claudia Menzel Universität Koblenz-Landau Umweltpsychologie
880 Sabine Küntzel TU Dresden Neuere und Neueste Geschichte
879 Tobias Kube Universität Koblenz-Erlangen Klinische Psychologie und Psychotherapie
878 Sascha Wolfer Leibniz-Institut für Deutsche Sprache Linguistik
877 Florian Kapmeier Hochschule Reutlingen ESB Business School
876 Lea Schäfer Heinrich-Heine-Universität Jiddische Kultur, Sprache und Literatur
875 Adrian Pourviseh 76149 Karlsruhe
874 Jürgen Maier Universität Koblenz-Landau Politikwissenschaft
873 Dominik Schwarz University of Oxford PhD student
872 Thomas Hilker WWU Münster Ökumenisches Institut; Katholische Theologie
871 Kai Kugler Universität Trier Computerlinguistik
870 Antje Wilton Universität Siegen Anglistik
869 Lea Schäfer Heinrich-Heine Universität Jiddische Kultur, Sprache und Literatur
868 Mike Zehner TH Rosenheim Elektrische Energietechnik
867 Marit List Center for Environmental Systems Reserach Universität Kassel
866 George Walkden Universität Konstanz Fachbereich Linguistik
865 Michael Stöhr B.A.U.M. Consult GmbH, Research Department Physicist
864 Simon Meier-Vieracker TU Dresden Institut für Germanistik
863 Christina Weiß Leibniz Universität Hannover Institut für Umweltplanung
862 Lena Ackermann Universität Göttingen Institut für Psychologie
861 Adelheid Biesecker Universität Bremen Wurtschaftswissenschaft
860 Siddharth Prakash Bereich Produkte- und Stoffströme Öko-Institut e.V.
859 Inga Hilbert Öko-Institut Öko-Institut
858 Annika Schiefner Universität Bonn Abteilung für Interkulturelle Kommunikation und Mehrsprachigkeit
857 Verena Leitz LMU München Biologie
856 Clara Dilger Freie Universität Berlin Institut für Soziologie
855 Nadine Patzelt Technische Universität München Munich Center for Technology in Society
854 Anna Irrgang Alfred-Wegener-institut Hemholtz Zentrum für Polar- und Meeresforschung Permafrostforschung
853 Daniel Zink Justus-Liebig-Universität Gießen Zentrum für Materialforschung
852 Julia Seidel Observatory of Geneva University of Geneva
851 Kathrin Beck Max Planck Gesellschaft (MPG) MPCDF
850 Benjamin Becker Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Institut für Qualitätsentwicklung im Bildungswesen
849 Annabell Engel GWZO Leipzig History
848 Martin Konvička Freie Universität Berlin Institut für Englische Philologie
847 Kathrin Kiehl Hochschule Osnabrück Fakultät Agrarwissenschaften und Landschaftsarchitektur
846 Anne Grésillon Centre Marc Bloch (An-Institut der Humboldt Universität Berlin) DARIAH ERIC
845 Ursula Schauer Alfred-Wegener-Institut Ozeanographie
844 Esther Ruigendijk Carl von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg Institut für Niederlandistik
843 Christian Künzel 39106 Magdeburg
842 Marcel Zauner-Wieczorek Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main Institut für Atmosphäre und Umwelt
841 Marijke Welisch Fraunhofer Gesellschaft Energiewirtschaft
840 Alberto Bailoni Heidelberg Collaboratory for Image Processing University of Heidelberg, PhD student
839 Stefanie Schüler-Springorum TU Berlin Zentrum für Antisemitismusforschung
838 Marina Fischer-Kowalski Univ. für Bodenkultur Institut für Soziale Ökologie
837 Britta Stratmann NGO Öko-Institut e.V.
836 Philipp von Becker Weizenbaum Institut Universität der Künste Berlin
835 Julia Zinsmeister Deutsches Zentrum für Luft- und Raumfahrt Verbrennungstechnik
834 Nina Eisenmenger Institute of Social Ecology, BOKU Institute of Social Ecology, BOKU
833 Sonja Greven HU Berlin Statistik
832 Joachim Curtius Goethe-Universität Frankfurt am Main Institut für Atmosphäre und Umwelt
831 François Bry Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München Institut für Informatik
830 Nils Harmening TU Berlin Physics
829 Andreas Jüttler Universität Konstanz Wirtschaftspädagogik
828 Josephine Tröger Koblenz-Landau, Campus Landau Psychologie
827 Telma Laurentino UNIBAS Zoological Institute
826 Imke-Marie Badur Universität Kassel UniKasselTransfer
825 Gloria Grommisch 76829 University of Koblenz-Landau
824 Michael Bischoff TH Lübeck Umweltingenieurwesen
823 Laurits Bromme Universitt Koblenz-Landau Psychologie
822 Reyko Schachtschneider Sec. 1.3 Helmholtz-Centre Potsdam German Research Centre for Geosciences GFZ
821 Marlis Wullenkord University of Koblenz-Landau University of Koblenz-Landau, PhD-Student
820 Moritz Kreuzer University of Potsdam PIK
819 Karen Hamann Universität Koblenz-Landau Umweltpsychologie
818 Claudia Tonn Universität Rostock / Agrar- und Umweltwissenschaftliche Fakultät Landschaftsökologie
817 Lea Heidbreder Universität Koblenz-Landau Psychologie
816 Martin Hundhausen Universität Erlangen Physik
815 Wolfgang Enard Ludwig Maximilians University Munich Faculty of Biology, full professor
814 Lisa Kaufmann Universität für Bodenkultur, Wien Institut für Soziale Ökologie
813 Torsten Siegmeier Universität Kassel Ökologische Agrarwissenschaften
812 Maike Sippel Hochschule Konstanz - HTWG Nachhaltige Ökonomie
811 Norbert Reintjes Technische Hochschule Lübeck Fachbereich für ANgewandte Naturwissenschaften
810 Johanna Schlögl Universität Tübingen Zentrum für Angewandte Geowissenschaften
809 Carolin Haug LMU München Biozentrum
808 Steven Jansen Institute of Systematic Botany and Ecology Ulm University
807 Dominik Wiedenhofer 1090 Institut für Soziale Ökologie, Nachhaltigkeitsforschung
806 Samuel Felbermair JOANNEUM RESEARCH LIFE - Zentrum für Klima, Energie und Gesellschaft
805 Björn Kluge Technische Universität Berlin Institut für Ökologie, FG Ökohydrologie
804 Hamza Bassam HAW Hamburg Flugzeugbau
803 Jonas Hötzel Technische Universität Berlin Fachgebiet Stukturmechanik und Strukturberechnung
802 Anne Overbeck OvGU Magdeburg Institut für Psychologie
801 Martin Keller DLR Institut für Hochfrequenztechnik und Radarsysteme
800 Veronika Gaube Boku Soziale Ökologie
799 Christina Gabbert Georg August Universität Göttingen Ethnologie
798 Anne Timm Technische Universität Berlin Centre for Entrepreneurship
797 Claus Trost Österreichische Akademie der Wissenschaft Erich-Schmid Institut für Materialwissenschaft / Werkstoffwissenschaft
796 Julia Pfeiff Leibniz Universität Hannover Philosophie
795 Stephan Seim TU Berlin Energie- und Ressourcenmanagement
794 Felix Lorenz Technische Universität Berlin Research Scientist
793 Franziska Körner Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg ILM
792 Mehmet Tekman Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg Bioinformatician
791 Hartwig Haase Otto-von-Guericke-Universität ILM
790 Alexander Buchholz KIT ITAS
789 Manon Glockmann University of Potsdam PIK - PhD student
788 Avi Sharma TU Berlin Center for Metropolitan Studies
787 Michael Schrödl LMU/ZSM Systematische Zoologie
786 Malte Metz GeoForschungsZentrum Potsdam Sektion Erdbeben - und Vulkanphysik
785 Denise Kunert Öko-Institut e.V. Energie & Klimaschutz
784 Salma Khamis TU Berlin Institut für Architektur
783 Sebastian Neubert Universität Bern Center for Development & Environment
782 Andreas Magerl Universität für Bodenkultur Wien Institut für Soziale Ökologie
781 Georg Heiss Freie Universität Berlin Institut für Geologische Wissenschaften AG Geobiologie und Anthropozänforschung
780 Annika Weiss KIT Environmental Technology
779 Benjamin Hauskeller Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin Institut für Informatik
778 Micah Wilhelm Swiss Federal Institute for Forest, Snow and Landscape Research Forest and Climate
777 Leonard Frank Freie Universität Berlin Forschungszentrum für Umweltpolitik
776 Anna Burrichter Universität Konstanz Fachbereich Biologie
775 Julia Zilles Georg-August-Universität Institut für Demokratieforschung
774 Amelie Bauer Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München Soziologie
773 David Kasprowski IASS Potsdam Sociologist
772 Björn Grüning Uni-Freiburg Bioinformatik
771 David Plappert Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg INATECH
770 max rossmann itas KIT
769 Julia Mittermüller LMU Institut für Soziologie (Umweltsoziologie)
768 Uta Böhm Technische Universität Berlin Zentrum Technik und Gesellschaft
767 Alexander Krauss ISOB GmbH ISOB Berufsbildung
766 Ludger Gailing Leibniz-Institut für Raumbezogene Sozialforschung Institutionenwandel und regionale Gemeinschaftsgüter
765 Regina Fleischmann Universität Bonn Institut für Geographie
764 Maximilian Stilz Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg INATECH
763 Axel Wiemer Pädagogische Hochschule Freiburg Evangelische Theologie
762 Tina Heger Universität Potsdam Biodiversitätsforschung/Botanik
761 Maximilian Koslowski Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg INATECH
760 Monika Heidkamp WWU Münster Katholische Theologie
759 Aglae Kellerer European Southern Observatory European Southern Observatory
758 Stefan Schweiger Ruhr-Universität Bochum Geographisches Institut
757 Moritz Jahraus Pädagogische Hochschule Ludwigsburg PSE Stuttgart Ludwigsburg
756 Wolfgang Maier